{"title":"Derby","description":"\u003ch1 style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDerbys\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eLoake Derby Shoes offer a versatile range of options, making them a perfect choice for those in search of men's derby shoes. From classic, plain ties to simple, everyday shoes and boots, our collection boasts an array of styles to suit any occasion. Crafted in premium calf leather or supple suede, these derbies are available with both leather and rubber soles, combining timeless elegance with comfort and practicality. Find the perfect pair for your formal or casual needs and elevate your footwear game with Loake's impeccable craftsmanship and design.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"loake205black","title":"LOAKE 205 BLACK DERBY LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your formal footwear collection with our handcrafted 205 black polished leather \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\" title=\"derbies\"\u003ederbies\u003c\/a\u003e. These plain tie shoes are meticulously designed to exude timeless sophistication.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Our derbies feature Goodyear welted leather soles, offering unmatched comfort, durability, and ease of resoling.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePolished Leather Derby: Crafted in black polished leather, these shoes exude elegance, making them a versatile choice for various formal occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior is fully leather lined, ensuring a luxurious and comfortable experience for your feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: These derbies come with leather insoles that provide superior cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 3625 \/ F Fitting: The 3625 last shape, known for its wide round toe box, offers a generous fit. This traditional and classic shape is still in demand among our customers, especially on high-shine shoes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Professional Collection: These derbies are part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, catering to the formal needs of businessmen, city professionals, and those seeking elegant shoes for special occasions. Designed in Kettering and produced in our Loake factories in India, these classics add style and luxury to any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your formal ensemble with these classic black polished leather derbies. Their timeless design and exceptional craftsmanship make them a must-have in your wardrobe, ensuring you look your best on every formal occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592635642,"sku":"205B070","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592668410,"sku":"205B075","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592701178,"sku":"205B080","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592733946,"sku":"205B085","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592766714,"sku":"205B090","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592799482,"sku":"205B095","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592832250,"sku":"205B100","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592865018,"sku":"205B105","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592897786,"sku":"205B110","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138941485306,"sku":"205B120","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-205-black_a94642fc-2d97-4d9c-8a4a-f78973ef68ef.jpg?v=1703817759"},{"product_id":"loake771black","title":"LOAKE 771 BLACK DERBY LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003ePresenting the Loake 771 Black Derby Shoes from the esteemed Professional Collection. These \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\" title=\"men's derby shoes\"\u003emen's derby shoes\u003c\/a\u003e epitomise classic style and durability, designed to complement both formal and business attire. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, they ensure long-lasting wear and sophistication.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Double Leather Soles: Built for strength and longevity, these soles provide stability with every step.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh Shine Polished Leather: The sleek black leather exudes sophistication, adding refinement to any ensemble.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlain Front Derby Design: The classic, plain front offers a timeless and versatile aesthetic suitable for various occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Interior lining crafted from leather enhances comfort and allows breathability for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Offers additional cushioning and support, designed for extended comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-3625\" title=\"Last 3625\"\u003eLast 3625\u003c\/a\u003e \/ F Fitting: With a generously wide toe box and traditional, round silhouette, this last ensures a relaxed yet polished fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Professional Collection\"\u003eProfessional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Embodies Loake’s dedication to fine British craftsmanship, ensuring both quality and style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Loake 771 Black Derby shoe is an investment in enduring elegance, carefully made in the UK for those who appreciate both tradition and modern style in their footwear.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599287546,"sku":"771B050","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-5.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599320314,"sku":"771B055","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599353082,"sku":"771B060","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599385850,"sku":"771B065","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138942370042,"sku":"771B070","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599418618,"sku":"771B075","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599451386,"sku":"771B080","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599484154,"sku":"771B085","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138942402810,"sku":"771B090","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599516922,"sku":"771B095","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138942435578,"sku":"771B100","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138942468346,"sku":"771B105","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599549690,"sku":"771B110","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599582458,"sku":"771B120","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-771-black.jpg?v=1675750710"},{"product_id":"loake771burgundy","title":"LOAKE 771 BURGUNDY DERBY LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Loake 771 Burgundy Derby is a sophisticated addition to the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Colection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, ideal for the discerning gentleman. This \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/footwear\" title=\"men's shoes\"\u003emen's shoe\u003c\/a\u003e is crafted with premium polished burgundy leather, creating a refined look that suits both business and formal settings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Double Leather Soles: Designed for exceptional durability, ensuring these derby shoes are built to last.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium Burgundy Leather: Exudes sophistication, adding a touch of elegance to any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlain Front Derby Construction: Offers a timeless, versatile style that pairs seamlessly with formalwear or tailored looks.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Lined Interior: Provides superior comfort and breathability, enhancing wearability for long hours.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Deliver cushioning and support for an exceptional fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-3625\" title=\"Last 3625\"\u003eLast 3625\u003c\/a\u003e \/ F Fitting: Ensures a comfortable, secure fit suitable for a variety of foot shapes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCrafted in the UK: Reflects Loake’s commitment to quality and heritage craftsmanship.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Loake 771 Burgundy Derby embodies timeless style and Loake’s renowned craftsmanship, making it a worthwhile investment in quality and elegance.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-7 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145599910138,"sku":"771T070","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-7.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145599942906,"sku":"771T075","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-8 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145599975674,"sku":"771T080","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-8.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145600008442,"sku":"771T085","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-9 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43138942501114,"sku":"771T090","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-9.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145600041210,"sku":"771T095","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-10 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145600073978,"sku":"771T100","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-10.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43138942533882,"sku":"771T105","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-11 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145600106746,"sku":"771T110","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-771-burgundy_0c9a1883-66d0-4f02-8c1b-51da5a19ff6f.jpg?v=1683769261"},{"product_id":"loakebedaletan","title":"LOAKE BEDALE TAN BROGUE BOOT RUBBER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your outdoor style with the 'Bedale' Brogue Boot from Loake. These \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"premium men's boots\"\u003epremium men's boots\u003c\/a\u003e are a perfect blend of timeless elegance and rugged durability. Crafted in England as part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, the 'Bedale' is designed to withstand the elements and provide exceptional comfort.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Victory Rubber Soles: Exceptional durability and superior grip for outdoor wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTan Calf Leather Brogue Boot: Exudes sophistication and resilience.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Ensuring comfort and breathability throughout the day.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Pamper your feet with cushioned support.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Pennine \/ G Fitting: A roomy fit for added comfort, designed for wearers who need extra space.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection: Combines traditional craftsmanship with storm welts and robust rubber soles, perfect for outdoor adventures.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Crafted with precision in our Northamptonshire factory.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe 'Bedale' Brogue Boot is a versatile and attractive choice for those seeking style and durability for outdoor activities. Whether you're exploring the countryside or navigating the city, these boots are designed to accompany you on your adventures. Discover the craftsmanship and quality of Loake with the 'Bedale' Brogue Boot.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-TAN \/ UK-6 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080744075514,"sku":"BEDCH060","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-TAN \/ UK-6.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080744108282,"sku":"BEDCH065","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-TAN \/ UK-7 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080744141050,"sku":"BEDCH070","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-TAN \/ UK-7.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080744173818,"sku":"BEDCH075","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-TAN \/ UK-8 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080744206586,"sku":"BEDCH080","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-TAN \/ UK-8.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080744239354,"sku":"BEDCH085","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-TAN \/ UK-9 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080744272122,"sku":"BEDCH090","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-TAN \/ UK-9.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080744304890,"sku":"BEDCH095","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-TAN \/ UK-10 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080744337658,"sku":"BEDCH100","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-TAN \/ UK-10.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080744370426,"sku":"BEDCH105","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-TAN \/ UK-11 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080744403194,"sku":"BEDCH110","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-TAN \/ UK-12 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080744435962,"sku":"BEDCH120","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-TAN \/ UK-13 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080744468730,"sku":"BEDCH130","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-bedale-tan_9c25f8b9-62cf-47f5-b69c-4f5cdbfc97ea.jpg?v=1675751087"},{"product_id":"loakebowblack","title":"LOAKE BOW BLACK DERBY LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eStep into sophistication with our patent \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\" title=\"leather derbies\"\u003eleather derbies\u003c\/a\u003e, handcrafted in India. These dress shoes are the epitome of timeless elegance.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCemented Leather Soles: These derbies feature cemented leather soles, providing reliable durability and a sleek look.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePatent Plain Derby: Crafted with precision in patent leather, these shoes exude sleek and polished style, making them an ideal choice for various formal occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior is fully leather lined, ensuring a luxurious and comfortable experience for your feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Enjoy superior cushioning and support with leather insoles, perfect for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Claridge \/ F Fitting: The Claridge last shape, known for its versatility, accommodates both classic English and contemporary shoe designs. With a slightly rounded point and medium width, it offers a comfortable and true-to-size fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Professional Collection: These derbies are part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, renowned for meeting the formal requirements of businessmen, city professionals, and those in search of elegant shoes for special occasions. Designed in Kettering and produced in our Loake factories of India, these classics add style and luxury to any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your formal ensemble with these patent leather derbies. Their timeless design and exceptional craftsmanship make them a must-have in your wardrobe, ensuring you look your best on every special occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145610920186,"sku":"BOWB070","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145610952954,"sku":"BOWB075","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138945286394,"sku":"BOWB080","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145610985722,"sku":"BOWB085","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138945319162,"sku":"BOWB090","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145611018490,"sku":"BOWB095","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145611116794,"sku":"BOWB100","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145611182330,"sku":"BOWB105","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145611215098,"sku":"BOWB110","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145611247866,"sku":"BOWB120","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-bow-patent-black.jpg?v=1683769290"},{"product_id":"loakechesterrubbrown","title":"LOAKE CHESTER BROWN DERBY BROGUE RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Chester' Premium Calf Leather Brogue Shoes – a symbol of quality and style crafted in England. These \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"brogues\"\u003ebrogues\u003c\/a\u003e feature key elements.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Double Leather Soles: Ensuring durability, comfort, and shape retention for enduring quality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBrown Burnished Calf Leather: Crafted from burnished calf leather, these shoes exude timeless charm.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDerby Brogue: Classic Derby brogue style with intricate detailing.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior boasts full leather lining, offering maximum comfort and breathability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned leather insoles provide superior support for all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 024 \/ F Fitting: Part of the 1880 Country Collection, this roomier last shape is designed for thicker socks and features a rounded toe.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: These brogues offer traditional craftsmanship and robust rubber soles for outdoor wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Crafted with pride in England, reflecting a rich heritage of craftsmanship.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your style with the 'Chester' Brogue Shoes, a perfect addition to your footwear collection for outdoor adventures or adding character to your city look.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"WAXED-LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-7 \/ BROWN","offer_id":48862678253818,"sku":"CHECHR070","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"WAXED-LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43145626091770,"sku":"CHECHR075","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"WAXED-LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43968807764218,"sku":"CHECHR090","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"WAXED-LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":47108835016954,"sku":"CHECHR105","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"WAXED-LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43968807796986,"sku":"CHECHR110","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"WAXED-LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-12 \/ BROWN","offer_id":47781566841082,"sku":"CHECHR120","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-chester-rub-waxed-leather-brown.jpg?v=1675751500"},{"product_id":"loakechesterrubmahogany","title":"LOAKE CHESTER MAHOGANY DERBY BROGUE RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing 'Chester' Mahogany Premium Calf Leather Brogue Shoes, exemplifying British craftsmanship with Goodyear welted double leather soles. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Double Leather Soles: Offering unrivaled comfort, shape retention, and extended durability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMahogany Burnished Calf Leather: Crafted from fine leather with a burnished finish, oozing character and style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDerby Brogue: Classic Derby brogue design, perfect for formal occasions or everyday wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Interior lined with leather for supreme comfort and breathability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned insoles provide excellent support, making them ideal for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 024 \/ F Fitting: A country-style last shape, roomier for thicker socks and boasting a rounded toe.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Combining traditional craftsmanship with storm welts and robust rubber soles for outdoor versatility.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e'Made in the UK, 'Chester' is an epitome of British craftsmanship and the ideal addition to your footwear collection, whether for city style or country adventures. These \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"brogues shoes\"\u003ebrogues\u003c\/a\u003e offer timeless charm and durability that stands the test of time.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-6 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43080757149946,"sku":"CHEMR060","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-6.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43080757182714,"sku":"CHEMR065","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-7 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43080757215482,"sku":"CHEMR070","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-7.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43080757248250,"sku":"CHEMR075","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-8 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43080757281018,"sku":"CHEMR080","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-8.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43080757313786,"sku":"CHEMR085","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-9 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43080757346554,"sku":"CHEMR090","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-9.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43080757379322,"sku":"CHEMR095","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-10 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43080757412090,"sku":"CHEMR100","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-10.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43080757444858,"sku":"CHEMR105","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-11 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43080757477626,"sku":"CHEMR110","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-12 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43080757510394,"sku":"CHEMR120","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/CHEMR.jpg?v=1675751512"},{"product_id":"loakechesterrubtan","title":"LOAKE CHESTER TAN DERBY BROGUE RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Chester' Premium Calf Leather Brogue Shoes, a symbol of traditional craftsmanship and comfort. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Double Rubber Soles: Ensuring superior comfort, shape retention, and durability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTan Burnished Calf Leather: Exuding timeless charm with a burnished finish.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDerby Brogue: Classic Derby brogue design, perfect for various occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Maximum comfort and breathability with full leather lining.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned leather insoles provide superior support for all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 024 \/ F Fitting: A roomy design with a rounded toe, ideal for thicker socks.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection: Featuring traditional craftsmanship, storm welts, and robust rubber soles designed for outdoor wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThese brogues, part of the \u003ca title=\"1880 Classic Collection\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\"\u003e1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, combine rugged style with timeless appeal. Proudly designed and crafted in England, 'Chester' \u003ca title=\"brogue Shoes\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\"\u003eBrogue Shoes\u003c\/a\u003e are perfect for adding a touch of traditional elegance to your look. Whether you're venturing into the countryside or the city, these brogues offer style and comfort in equal measure. Upgrade your footwear collection with 'Chester' - a classic choice that reflects the best of British shoemaking.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-6 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080757707002,"sku":"CHET2R060","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-6.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080757739770,"sku":"CHET2R065","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-7 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080757772538,"sku":"CHET2R070","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-7.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080757805306,"sku":"CHET2R075","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-8 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080757838074,"sku":"CHET2R080","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-8.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080757870842,"sku":"CHET2R085","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-9 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080757903610,"sku":"CHET2R090","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-9.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080757936378,"sku":"CHET2R095","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-10 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080757969146,"sku":"CHET2R100","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-10.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080758001914,"sku":"CHET2R105","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-11 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080758034682,"sku":"CHET2R110","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-12 \/ TAN","offer_id":43080758067450,"sku":"CHET2R120","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-chester-rub-burnished-calf-leather-tan_c79f423a-5f69-425d-b269-7d4a464ea066.jpg?v=1675751524"},{"product_id":"loakechestertan","title":"LOAKE CHESTER TAN DERBY BROGUE LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Chester' Premium Calf Leather Brogue Shoes - a quintessential piece of British craftsmanship, proudly made in England. These \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"brogues\"\u003ebrogues\u003c\/a\u003e come with a range of key features.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Double Leather Soles: For exceptional comfort, shape retention, and added durability, ideal for enduring daily wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBurnished Calf Leather: Exuding character with a burnished finish, these brogues are available in rich, classic shades.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDerby Brogue: Featuring classic Derby brogue detailing, blending style and versatility effortlessly.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interiors are luxuriously leather-lined for maximum comfort and breathability, ensuring a comfortable wearing experience.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned leather insoles offer superior support for all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 024 \/ F Fitting: The 024 last shape is designed for less formal shoes, offering a roomier fit to accommodate thicker socks. The rounded toe shape ensures a comfortable feel.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThese brogues are a part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, representing rugged English-made footwear designed for outdoor wear. With storm welts and robust rubber soles, these brogues are perfect for venturing beyond the city. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-6 \/ TAN","offer_id":43138948038906,"sku":"CHET2060","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-6.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43145627042042,"sku":"CHET2065","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-8 \/ TAN","offer_id":43145627140346,"sku":"CHET2080","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-8.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43145627173114,"sku":"CHET2085","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-9.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43145627238650,"sku":"CHET2095","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-10 \/ TAN","offer_id":43145627271418,"sku":"CHET2100","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-chester-leather-tan.jpg?v=1675751535"},{"product_id":"loakefranklinbrown","title":"LOAKE FRANKLIN BROWN DERBY","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your casual style with 'Franklin' Derby Shoes, a premium plain-tie shoe that's designed for longevity and grip. Handcrafted with cemented rubber soles, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\" title=\"derbies\"\u003ederbies\u003c\/a\u003e offer a generous fit with a bold toe shape. Made in Portugal, they feature oiled nubuck leather, leather lining, and Strobel constructed insoles.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCemented Rubber Soles: 'Franklin' features cemented rubber soles for lasting durability and reliable grip.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOiled Nubuck Leather: Crafted from oiled nubuck leather, these derbies exude a relaxed and versatile style, perfect for a range of outfits.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior is fully leather lined, ensuring a comfortable and premium experience for your feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStrobel Constructed Insoles: Strobel constructed insoles offer a relaxed fit, making these shoes perfect for everyday comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Strobe \/ F Fitting: 'Franklin' is made on the 'Strobe' last with a standard-length toe and rounded shape, providing a true-to-size fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Lifestyle Collection: These derbies are part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loake-lifestyle\" title=\"Loake Lifestyle Collection\"\u003eLoake Lifestyle Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, designed to complement your casual styles with the same craftsmanship and quality as Loake's formal collections.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your casual wardrobe with 'Franklin' Oiled Nubuck Derby Shoes. These comfortable and eye-catching derbies are the perfect blend of style and craftsmanship, ensuring you look your best on every casual occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"OILED NUBUCK-BROWN \/ EU-41 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43080781070586,"sku":"FRACHN410","price":479.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"OILED NUBUCK-BROWN \/ EU-42 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43080781103354,"sku":"FRACHN420","price":479.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"OILED NUBUCK-BROWN \/ EU-43 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43080781136122,"sku":"FRACHN430","price":479.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"OILED NUBUCK-BROWN \/ EU-44 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43080781168890,"sku":"FRACHN440","price":479.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"OILED NUBUCK-BROWN \/ EU-45 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43080781201658,"sku":"FRACHN450","price":479.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"OILED NUBUCK-BROWN \/ EU-46 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43080781234426,"sku":"FRACHN460","price":479.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-franklin-oiled_20nubuck-brown.jpg?v=1675752086"},{"product_id":"loakegableblack","title":"LOAKE GABLE BLACK DERBY RUBBER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eStep into modern elegance with our Gable derbies, a contemporary twist on a classic design. The Gable is the perfect blend of style and versatility.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Loake Rubber Soles: These derbies feature Goodyear welted rubber soles by Loake, offering superior durability and a comfortable stride.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBurnished Calf Leather: Crafted with precision in burnished calf leather, the Gable exudes a sleek and refined style, perfect for various occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlain Front Derby: These shoes feature a classic plain front derby design, ensuring a timeless and versatile appearance.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior is fully leather lined, offering a luxurious and comfortable experience for your feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Enjoy superior cushioning and support with leather insoles, perfect for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Claridge \/ G Fitting: The Claridge last shape, known for its versatility, is designed for contemporary shoes. It offers a medium width and a true-to-size fit, with a slightly rounded point and some cosmetic extra length in the toe.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Professional Collection: These derbies are part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, catering to the formal and elegant needs of businessmen, city professionals, and individuals seeking a stylish touch for special occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear game with the Gable \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\" title=\"plain tie derby\"\u003ePlain Tie Derby\u003c\/a\u003e. It's a contemporary take on classic design, exuding style and versatility. Made in the UK, it's a testament to Loake's commitment to quality and craftsmanship. Perfect for various occasions, the Gable is a must-have for your collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138950365434,"sku":"GABB070","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138950398202,"sku":"GABB075","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145642574074,"sku":"GABB080","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145642606842,"sku":"GABB085","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145642639610,"sku":"GABB090","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138950430970,"sku":"GABB095","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145642672378,"sku":"GABB100","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145642705146,"sku":"GABB105","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145642737914,"sku":"GABB110","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145642770682,"sku":"GABB120","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-gable-calf-leather-black_5a8c0567-b8cf-4c68-a0d1-373cc88feab6.jpg?v=1675752107"},{"product_id":"loakegabledarkbrown","title":"LOAKE GABLE DARK BROWN DERBY RUBBER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your modern style with the Gable Dark Brown Derbys, a plain tie shoe handcrafted in England. This versatile \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\" title=\"derby shoes\"\u003ederby\u003c\/a\u003e, made on the 'Claridge' last with a G width, combines contemporary design with classic craftsmanship.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Loake Rubber Soles: The Gable Dark Brown features Goodyear welted Loake rubber soles, ensuring exceptional durability and comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDark Brown Burnished Calf Leather: Crafted in dark brown burnished calf leather, these derbies exude an elegant yet contemporary look, suitable for various occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlain Front Derby: The plain front design adds a touch of modern sophistication to these classic English-style shoes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior is fully leather lined, ensuring a luxurious and comfortable experience for your feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Enjoy superior cushioning and support with leather insoles, perfect for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Claridge \/ G Fitting: The Claridge last shape offers a medium width fit with a slightly rounded point, providing a comfortable and true-to-size experience.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Professional Collection: These derbies are part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, known for meeting the formal requirements of businessmen, city professionals, and those seeking elegant shoes for special occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your contemporary style with the Gable Dark Brown Plain Derby. These handmade, British-crafted derbies are the perfect blend of modern design and timeless craftsmanship, ensuring you look your best at every special occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43080783921402,"sku":"GABDK070","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43080783954170,"sku":"GABDK075","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43080783986938,"sku":"GABDK080","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43080784019706,"sku":"GABDK085","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43080784052474,"sku":"GABDK090","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43080784085242,"sku":"GABDK095","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43080784118010,"sku":"GABDK100","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43080784150778,"sku":"GABDK105","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43080784183546,"sku":"GABDK110","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-gable-brown.jpg?v=1675752119"},{"product_id":"loakegilbertbrown","title":"LOAKE GILBERT BROWN CHUKKA BOOT RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Gilbert Brown Chukka Boot, a premium \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"men's boot\"\u003emen's boot\u003c\/a\u003e that perfectly blends timeless style with modern comfort. Crafted from high-quality oiled nubuck leather, this chukka boot is designed to elevate your footwear collection with its sophisticated look and exceptional functionality.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Gilbert boot features cemented rubber soles, ensuring durability and traction for various surfaces, making it ideal for everyday wear. Its '\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-strobe\" title=\"strobe last\"\u003estrobe' last\u003c\/a\u003e shape offers a generous fit and a bold toe, providing a comfortable experience whether you're at the office or out on the town.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eQuality Construction: Designed and engineered in Kettering, this boot is made in India, showcasing superior craftsmanship and attention to detail in every pair.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfortable Fit: The strobel-constructed insoles and fully leather-lined interior provide a soft, cushioned feel against your foot, allowing for all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStylish Versatility: The elegant brown oiled nubuck leather makes these boots suitable for both casual and more formal occasions, easily pairing with jeans or chinos.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePart of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loake-lifestyle\" title=\"Loake Lifestyle Collection\"\u003eLoake Lifestyle Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: This collection embraces a relaxed fit and standard toe shape, perfect for those who seek comfort without sacrificing style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your wardrobe with the Loake Gilbert Brown Chukka Boot, a versatile addition that combines sophistication and practicality. Whether you’re heading to work or enjoying a night out, these chukka boots are the perfect companion for any outfit, ensuring you step out in style and comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"NUBUCK-BROWN \/ EU-41 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43080784347386,"sku":"GILCHN410","price":479.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NUBUCK-BROWN \/ EU-42 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43080784380154,"sku":"GILCHN420","price":479.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NUBUCK-BROWN \/ EU-43 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43080784412922,"sku":"GILCHN430","price":479.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NUBUCK-BROWN \/ EU-44 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43080784445690,"sku":"GILCHN440","price":479.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NUBUCK-BROWN \/ EU-45 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43080784478458,"sku":"GILCHN450","price":479.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NUBUCK-BROWN \/ EU-46 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43080784511226,"sku":"GILCHN460","price":479.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-gilbert-oiled_20nubuck-brown.jpg?v=1675752157"},{"product_id":"loakerivingtonbrown","title":"LOAKE RIVINGTON SUEDE BROWN CHUKKA BOOT CREPE SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Rivington Brown Chukka Boot, a perfect blend of style, durability, and craftsmanship. Designed for the modern gentleman, this \u003ca title=\"men's boots\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\"\u003emen's boot\u003c\/a\u003e combines classic aesthetics with contemporary comfort, making it a versatile addition to any wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Crepe Soles: Engineered for exceptional longevity, the crepe soles provide reliable grip and flexibility, ensuring durability for everyday wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLuxurious Suede Leather: The rich suede exterior offers a timeless appeal while providing a soft, comfortable feel that molds to your foot over time.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e'026' Last Shape \/ G Fitting: Designed with a generous fit and a bold toe shape, the '\u003ca title=\"026 last\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/026\"\u003e026' las\u003c\/a\u003et shape accommodates a variety of foot sizes and shapes, ensuring a comfortable and personalized fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior is fully lined with high-quality leather, enhancing breathability and comfort, making these boots suitable for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHandmade in England: Crafted with meticulous attention to detail in Loake's Northamptonshire factory, the Rivington boots exemplify traditional craftsmanship and quality, reflecting the brand's heritage dating back to 1880.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePart of the Loake \u003ca title=\"1880 Classic collection\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\"\u003e1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: This Chukka boot embodies the timeless elegance and luxury synonymous with Loake, making it a classic choice for any occasion.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the Loake Rivington Brown Chukka Boot. Whether paired with tailored trousers or casual denim, these boots will enhance your look with sophistication and style, making them a must-have for every discerning gentleman. Experience the blend of tradition and modernity with every step you take.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-6 \/ BROWN","offer_id":45280007880954,"sku":"RIVS060","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-6.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":45280007258362,"sku":"RIVS065","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-7 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074409070842,"sku":"RIVS070","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074409103610,"sku":"RIVS075","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074409136378,"sku":"RIVS080","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074409169146,"sku":"RIVS085","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074409201914,"sku":"RIVS090","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074409234682,"sku":"RIVS095","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-rivington-suede-brown.jpg?v=1675753088"},{"product_id":"loakerivingtontan","title":"LOAKE RIVINGTON SUEDE TAN CHUKKA BOOT CREPE SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Rivington Tan Chukka Boot, a premium footwear choice that embodies style, durability and exceptional craftsmanship. Designed for the modern man, this chukka boot is perfect for those seeking a blend of classic elegance and contemporary comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Crepe Soles: These soles provide outstanding durability and grip, ensuring that your boots are reliable in various conditions while offering flexibility for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLuxurious Suede Leather: Crafted from high-quality suede, the Rivington boot not only feels luxurious but also delivers a timeless appeal that complements both casual and smart-casual outfits.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e'\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/026\" title=\"026 Last\"\u003e026' Last\u003c\/a\u003e Shape \/ G Fitting: The boot is designed with a generous 'G' fitting and a bold toe shape, making it ideal for wider feet while ensuring a comfortable and secure fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Experience exceptional comfort with fully leather insoles that enhance breathability and moisture control, making these boots suitable for extended wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClassic English Design: The rounded toe of standard length provides a sophisticated look that pairs well with various attire, from tailored trousers to jeans.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHandmade in England: Meticulously crafted at Loake's Northamptonshire factory, the Rivington boots exemplify the brand's commitment to quality and traditional craftsmanship, rooted in over a century of heritage.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePart of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: The Rivington boot stands as a testament to Loake’s legacy, showcasing hand-finished details and premium materials that reflect a rich history dating back to 1880.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the Loake Rivington Tan Chukka Boot, a stylish addition that marries classic design with modern comfort. Perfect for any occasion, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"men's boots\"\u003emen's boots\u003c\/a\u003e will enhance your ensemble and provide lasting style for years to come. Experience the luxury and craftsmanship that only Loake can offer.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"SUEDE-TAN \/ UK-7 \/ TAN","offer_id":43074410021114,"sku":"RIVTS070","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-TAN \/ UK-7.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43074410053882,"sku":"RIVTS075","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SUEDE-TAN \/ UK-8 \/ TAN","offer_id":43074410086650,"sku":"RIVTS080","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-TAN \/ UK-8.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43074410119418,"sku":"RIVTS085","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-TAN \/ UK-9 \/ TAN","offer_id":43074410152186,"sku":"RIVTS090","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-TAN \/ UK-9.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43074410184954,"sku":"RIVTS095","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-rivington-suede-tan_b9c37190-1047-473d-a097-bee587792379.jpg?v=1675753100"},{"product_id":"loakeroehamptondarkbrown","title":"LOAKE ROEHAMPTON DARK BROWN DERBY BOOT RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Roehampton Premium Derby Boot, a masterpiece in men's footwear. Crafted with precision and care in our Wood Street factory in England, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"men boots\"\u003emen boots\u003c\/a\u003e are a testament to exceptional craftsmanship.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Victory Rubber Soles: Superior grip and durability for any terrain.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBurnished Calf Leather: Exquisite quality with a unique finish.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eToe-Cap Derby Boot: A classic design with a touch of sophistication.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Ensures all-day comfort and breathability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Pamper your feet with cushioned support.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Capital \/ F Fitting: Designed for a comfortable and generous fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePart of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-country-1\" title=\"Country Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Country Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Reflecting traditional heritage since 1880.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Meticulously handcrafted in our Wood Street factory.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Roehampton Derby Boot combines timeless style with long-lasting quality. Elevate your footwear collection with these premium boots, perfect for any occasion. Experience the epitome of comfort and craftsmanship with Loake.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145701523706,"sku":"ROEDK070","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145701556474,"sku":"ROEDK075","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145701589242,"sku":"ROEDK080","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145701622010,"sku":"ROEDK085","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138953838842,"sku":"ROEDK090","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145701654778,"sku":"ROEDK095","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145701687546,"sku":"ROEDK100","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145701720314,"sku":"ROEDK105","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145701753082,"sku":"ROEDK110","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-roehampton-burnished-calf-leather-dark-brown.jpg?v=1683769370"},{"product_id":"loakeroyalblack","title":"LOAKE ROYAL BLACK DERBY BROGUE DOUBLE LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Royal Black Derby Brogue is a refined embodiment of English elegance and craftsmanship, meticulously handmade in England to ensure lasting quality and style. With a sophisticated black polished leather upper, this \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"men's brogue shoes\"\u003emen’s brogue shoes\u003c\/a\u003e brings timeless appeal and versatility to any wardrobe. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClassic black polished leather: A versatile choice, the sleek black finish lends sophistication to both formal and smart-casual attire.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear welted double leather soles: Built for exceptional durability, this construction provides a sturdy foundation and enhances the shoe’s longevity.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLong-wing brogue design with punched detailing: Originally crafted to allow water drainage, this brogue detailing offers a distinguished aesthetic with historical roots.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully leather-lined with leather insoles: These features ensure day-long comfort, breathability, and a premium feel.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1639\" title=\"Last 1639\"\u003eLast 1639\u003c\/a\u003e in F fitting: This shape offers a generous fit and a well-rounded toe, making it comfortable and true to size for most.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePart of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Reflecting Loake’s heritage since 1880, these shoes represent the brand’s dedication to craftsmanship and style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eProudly designed in Kettering and made in Loake’s Northamptonshire factory, the Royal Black Derby Brogue is an essential for those who appreciate the finest in English shoemaking. Elevate your collection with this classic and luxurious brogue shoe.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703489786,"sku":"ROYB060","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703522554,"sku":"ROYB065","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703555322,"sku":"ROYB070","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703588090,"sku":"ROYB075","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703620858,"sku":"ROYB080","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703653626,"sku":"ROYB085","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703686394,"sku":"ROYB090","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138954133754,"sku":"ROYB095","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703719162,"sku":"ROYB100","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703751930,"sku":"ROYB105","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703784698,"sku":"ROYB110","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703817466,"sku":"ROYB120","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-royal-black_c3e0dad0-687e-4f8b-818c-945082f26fa0.jpg?v=1675753165"},{"product_id":"loakeroyaloxblood","title":"LOAKE ROYAL OXBLOOD DERBY BROGUE DOUBLE LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Royal' Oxblood Derby Brogue, a true symbol of English elegance and craftsmanship. This \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"brogues\"\u003ebrogues\u003c\/a\u003e showcases polished burgundy leather and a traditional long wing design, adorned with intricate punched detailing. Each pair is handmade in England, merging timeless style with durability, making it a distinguished choice for the modern gentleman.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium Oxblood Leather: The rich, polished leather offers a classic yet sophisticated look that enhances any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Double Leather Soles: Crafted with double leather soles for exceptional durability and support, built to withstand frequent wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIntricate Brogue Detailing: The long wing design features punched holes, adding a refined aesthetic and a nod to the brogue's original functionality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather-Lined with Leather Insoles: Ensures a comfortable and breathable fit for all-day wear, molding to the foot over time for added comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1639\" title=\"Last 1639\"\u003eLast 1639\u003c\/a\u003e: Designed with a generous and comfortable fit, featuring an F fitting that provides support and ease of wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: A part of Loake's esteemed Professional line, reflecting over a century of fine English shoemaking heritage.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned in Kettering and carefully produced in Loake's Northamptonshire factories, the Royal Derby Brogue is a must-have for any connoisseur of quality men's shoes.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-6 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145703981306,"sku":"ROYR060","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-6.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704014074,"sku":"ROYR065","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-7 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704046842,"sku":"ROYR070","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-7.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704079610,"sku":"ROYR075","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-8 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704112378,"sku":"ROYR080","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-8.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43138954232058,"sku":"ROYR085","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-9 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704145146,"sku":"ROYR090","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-9.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704177914,"sku":"ROYR095","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-10 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704210682,"sku":"ROYR100","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-10.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704243450,"sku":"ROYR105","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-11 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704276218,"sku":"ROYR110","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-12 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704308986,"sku":"ROYR120","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-royal-burgundy_c0d6934e-32f5-41da-8835-951197f74633.jpg?v=1675753176"},{"product_id":"loakesaharabrown","title":"LOAKE SAHARA BROWN CHUKKA BOOT RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Sahara Tan Chukka Boot is the ideal choice for those seeking a harmonious blend of style and durability in \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"men's boots\"\u003emen's boots\u003c\/a\u003e. Crafted from premium suede leather, these chukka boots offer a refined yet casual aesthetic that elevates any wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium suede leather upper: This high-quality material not only enhances the boot's overall appearance but also ensures longevity and a soft feel against the skin.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStitched-down rubber soles: Designed for durability and exceptional grip, these soles provide reliable traction for various surfaces while maintaining a lightweight feel.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesert last shape: The '\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-desert\" title=\"Desert Last\"\u003eDesert' last\u003c\/a\u003e, available in an F fitting, ensures a relaxed and comfortable fit, making it suitable for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully leather-lined interiors: The interior is lined with soft leather, providing added comfort and breathability while allowing for easy foot movement.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather insoles: Designed to provide additional cushioning, the leather insoles enhance comfort, making these chukka boots perfect for both casual outings and smart-casual occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePart of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loake-lifestyle\" title=\"Loake Lifestyle Collection\"\u003eLoake Lifestyle Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: The Sahara Chukka Boots are crafted with the same dedication to quality and craftsmanship found in Loake's formal range, ensuring they can be dressed up or down to complement various styles.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMeticulously designed and engineered in Kettering, with production taking place in a high-grade factory in India, the Sahara Chukka Boot embodies Loake's commitment to quality. Elevate your footwear collection with these versatile chukka boots, perfect for any occasion, and enjoy the perfect combination of style and comfort.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-6.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43145707618554,"sku":"SAHDK065","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43145707716858,"sku":"SAHDK080","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43138954264826,"sku":"SAHDK085","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43145707782394,"sku":"SAHDK095","price":399.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-sahara-suede-dark-brown_e44f68be-0b8a-4f74-a6b4-11e1375a5b82.jpg?v=1675753221"},{"product_id":"loakesedberghblack","title":"LOAKE SEDBERGH BLACK DERBY BOOT RUBBER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Sedbergh' Military Toe-Cap Derby Boot, a distinguished addition to our collection of \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"men's boots\"\u003emen's boots\u003c\/a\u003e. These boots are meticulously crafted to provide both style and durability, ensuring they become a staple in your footwear collection.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Commando Rubber Soles: Offering exceptional durability and superior grip, perfect for various terrains.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGrain Calf Leather: Crafted from high-quality calf leather with a rich grain texture, exuding sophistication.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMilitary Toe-Cap Design: Featuring a classic English military toe cap for a timeless look.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Ensuring comfort and breathability throughout the day.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Providing cushioned support for long-lasting comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 026 \/ G Fitting: Designed for a generous fit and all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-country-1\" title=\"Loake 1880 Country Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Country Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: A symbol of traditional craftsmanship and superior quality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Expertly handcrafted in England, guaranteeing premium quality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe 'Sedbergh' Military Toe-Cap Derby Boot effortlessly combines classic design with modern comfort, making them a versatile choice for various occasions. Elevate your style and enjoy exceptional craftsmanship with these boots from our 1880 Country Collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"GRAIN CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43882570580218,"sku":"SEDBG070","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43882570612986,"sku":"SEDBG075","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074421850362,"sku":"SEDBG080","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074421883130,"sku":"SEDBG085","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074421915898,"sku":"SEDBG090","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074421948666,"sku":"SEDBG095","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074421981434,"sku":"SEDBG100","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074422014202,"sku":"SEDBG105","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074422046970,"sku":"SEDBG110","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-sedbergh-grain-calf-leather-black.jpg?v=1683769389"},{"product_id":"loakesovereignblack","title":"LOAKE SOVEREIGN BLACK BROGUE RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing 'Sovereign' – a Classic Polished Leather Brogue Shoe, inspired by the Royal longwing brogue, handcrafted in England. These timeless \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"brogues\"\u003ebrogues\u003c\/a\u003e offer a range of key features.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Loake Studded Soles: Superior durability and traction for enduring comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePolished Leather Long Wing Brogue: Exuding classic charm and timeless craftsmanship.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior boasts full leather lining, offering maximum comfort and breathability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned leather insoles provide superior support for all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 1639 \/ F Fitting: A unique last shape, combining shorter toe length with broader front for a bold appearance. A comfortable fit with a touch of flair.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThese brogues are part of \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake's Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, ideal for businessmen, city professionals, and special occasions. Handcrafted in Kettering and Loake's factories in Northamptonshire or India, these classics add style and luxury to any outfit.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in the UK, 'Sovereign' pays homage to traditional craftsmanship and is the perfect addition to your footwear collection. Whether you're a professional or in search of an elegant shoe for special occasions, these brogues offer style and sophistication. Upgrade your look with 'Sovereign' – a timeless classic that stands the test of time.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074434629882,"sku":"SOVBR060","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46928877748474,"sku":"SOVBR065","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074434695418,"sku":"SOVBR070","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074434728186,"sku":"SOVBR075","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074434760954,"sku":"SOVBR080","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074434793722,"sku":"SOVBR085","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074434826490,"sku":"SOVBR090","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074434859258,"sku":"SOVBR095","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074434892026,"sku":"SOVBR100","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074434957562,"sku":"SOVBR105","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074434990330,"sku":"SOVBR110","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074435023098,"sku":"SOVBR120","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-sovereign-black_58d3a557-15cc-4f0e-afba-0becf9b0a202.jpg?v=1675753567"},{"product_id":"loakebedaleburgundy","title":"LOAKE BEDALE BURGUNDY BROGUE BOOT RUBBER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your style and embrace the great outdoors with our 'Bedale' Brogue Boots from the \u003ca title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e. These \u003ca title=\"premium men's boots\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\"\u003epremium men's boots\u003c\/a\u003e are meticulously crafted to combine timeless elegance with rugged durability.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Victory Rubber Soles: Exceptional longevity and superior grip for outdoor adventures.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBurgundy Calf Leather Brogue Boot: A classic and versatile choice that exudes sophistication.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Ensuring comfort and breathability all day long.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Provide cushioned support for your feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Pennine \/ G Fitting: Designed for a spacious and comfortable fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake \u003ca title=\"1880 Classic Collection\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\"\u003e1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Showcasing Loake’s rich heritage and commitment to premium craftsmanship since 1880.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Crafted with precision in our Northamptonshire factory.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWhether you're trekking through the countryside or exploring the urban jungle, the 'Bedale' Brogue Boot offers the perfect combination of style and performance. Discover the craftsmanship and quality that define Loake.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CHROMEXCEL-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-7 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43080742633722,"sku":"BEDRW070","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHROMEXCEL-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-7.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43080742666490,"sku":"BEDRW075","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHROMEXCEL-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-8 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43080742699258,"sku":"BEDRW080","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHROMEXCEL-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-8.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43080742732026,"sku":"BEDRW085","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHROMEXCEL-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-9 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43080742764794,"sku":"BEDRW090","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHROMEXCEL-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-9.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43080742797562,"sku":"BEDRW095","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHROMEXCEL-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-10 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43080742830330,"sku":"BEDRW100","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHROMEXCEL-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-10.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43080742863098,"sku":"BEDRW105","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHROMEXCEL-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-11 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43080742895866,"sku":"BEDRW110","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHROMEXCEL-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-12 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43080742928634,"sku":"BEDRW120","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-bedale-chromexcel-leather-burgundy.jpg?v=1675751065"},{"product_id":"loakebedaleoxblood","title":"LOAKE BEDALE OXBLOOD BROGUE BOOT RUBBER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Bedale' Brogue Boot from Loake, a symbol of premium craftsmanship and timeless style. These \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"men's boots\"\u003emen's boots\u003c\/a\u003e are meticulously crafted in our high-grade factory in England, making them a part of the renowned \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, designed for rugged wear and outdoor adventures.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Victory Rubber Soles: Exceptional durability and grip for outdoor activities.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOxblood Calf Leather Brogue Boot: A luxurious touch that exudes sophistication.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Ensuring comfort and breathability all day long.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Pamper your feet with cushioned support.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Pennine \/ G Fitting: A roomy and comfortable fit for wider feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"1880 Classic Collection\"\u003e1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Showcasing Loake’s rich heritage and commitment to premium craftsmanship since 1880.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Meticulously crafted in our Northamptonshire factory.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe 'Bedale' Brogue Boot is the epitome of comfort, durability, and elegance for your outdoor adventures. No compromises have been made in producing this versatile and attractive collection. Elevate your style and experience the craftsmanship of Loake.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"GRAIN-LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-7 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":44227556606202,"sku":"BEDMG070","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN-LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-7.5 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":44227556638970,"sku":"BEDMG075","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN-LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-8 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":44227556671738,"sku":"BEDMG080","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN-LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-8.5 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":44227556704506,"sku":"BEDMG085","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN-LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-9 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":44227556737274,"sku":"BEDMG090","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN-LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-9.5 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":44227556770042,"sku":"BEDMG095","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN-LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-10 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":44227556802810,"sku":"BEDMG100","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN-LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-10.5 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":44227556835578,"sku":"BEDMG105","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN-LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-11 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":44227556868346,"sku":"BEDMG110","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN-LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-12 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":44227556901114,"sku":"BEDMG120","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-bedale-leather-grain-oxblood_5d709a6b-a5bd-4bbd-9372-e2928afad46a.jpg?v=1683769271"},{"product_id":"loakebirkdaleconkerbrown","title":"LOAKE BIRKDALE CONKER BROWN DERBY BROGUE RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Birkdale' Brogue Derby Shoes - the epitome of English craftsmanship and timeless style. These classic brogues feature:\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Stud Rubber Soles: Ensuring exceptional durability and grip, these shoes are designed for rugged use.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBurnished Calf Leather: Crafted from conker brown calf leather, exuding classic charm and quality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLongwing Derby Brogue: A staple in every English gentleman's wardrobe, these brogues feature traditional punched holes for style and function.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior is luxuriously leather-lined for maximum comfort and breathability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Bullet \/ F Fitting: Offering an elegant almond toe shape and well-proportioned fit across the joint, these shoes are versatile and comfortable.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Country Collection: These shoes are part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-country-1\" title=\"Loake 1880 Country Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Country Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, featuring rugged, English-made footwear designed for outdoor wear. Storm welts and robust rubber soles make these shoes ideal for adventures outside the city.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK:*These brogue derby shoes are proudly designed and crafted in England, reflecting the rich heritage of craftsmanship in the heart of the country.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your style with the 'Birkdale' \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"brogue derby shoes\"\u003eBrogue Derby Shoes\u003c\/a\u003e, perfect for both formal occasions and outdoor adventures.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-CONKER BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ CONKER BROWN","offer_id":43296914768122,"sku":"BIRC100","price":610.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-birkdale-burnished-calf-leather-conker-brown.jpg?v=1683769280"},{"product_id":"loakelythamoxblood","title":"LOAKE LYTHAM OXBLOOD CHUKKA BOOT RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear game with the Lytham Chukka Boot from Loake. These exquisite \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"men's boots\"\u003emen's boots\u003c\/a\u003e are the perfect blend of style, craftsmanship, and durability. Handcrafted in England as part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-country-1\" title=\"Loake 1880 country collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Country Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, these boots are designed for rugged wear and outdoor adventures.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Stud Rubber Soles: Exceptional durability and grip for outdoor activities.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGrain Burnished Calf Leather: Exudes sophistication and resilience.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Ensuring comfort and breathability all day long.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Pamper your feet with cushioned support.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Bullet \/ F Fitting: Versatile and elegant fit with an almond toe shape.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Country Collection: Combines traditional craftsmanship with robust rubber soles, perfect for outdoor wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Meticulously crafted in our Northamptonshire factory.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDiscounted Sale Stock:\u003c\/strong\u003e These shoes are \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/outlet\" title=\"clearance shoes\"\u003eclearance\u003c\/a\u003e items and may have minor variations, be discontinued, discounted, ex-display, or discoloured. Small marks on the leather or sole do not affect wear and usually become less noticeable with polish. These styles are reduced to sell.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Lytham Chukka Boot is a versatile and attractive choice for any outdoor enthusiast. No compromises have been made in producing these boots, guaranteeing quality, style and durability for your outdoor adventures. Elevate your look and experience the craftsmanship of Loake.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED-GRAIN-CALF LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-7 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":44410426097914,"sku":"LYTRG070","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED-GRAIN-CALF LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-7.5 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":43080813379834,"sku":"LYTRG075","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-lytham-burnished-grain-calf-leather-oxblood.jpg?v=1684802805"},{"product_id":"loakeroehamptonoxblood","title":"LOAKE ROEHAMPTON OXBLOOD DERBY BOOT RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the Roehampton Premium Derby Boot from Loake. Crafted with precision and artistry, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"men's boots\"\u003emen's boots\u003c\/a\u003e are a testament to exceptional craftsmanship and timeless style. The Roehampton features a Goodyear Welted 'Victory' rubber sole, providing unmatched longevity and grip for various terrains. Its oxblood grain leather exterior exudes sophistication and durability.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Victory Rubber Soles: Exceptional durability and superior grip.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOxblood Grain Leather: A luxurious and resilient choice.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eToe-Cap Derby Boot: Classic and versatile design.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Ensuring comfort and breathability throughout the day.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Pampering your feet with cushioned support.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Capital \/ F Fitting: Designed for a comfortable and relaxed fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-country-1\" title=\"Loake 1880 Country Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Country Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Reflecting the traditional heritage of Loake, crafted in our Wood Street factory in England.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Roehampton boot combines comfort and style effortlessly, making it a must-have addition to your collection. Handcrafted with care and expertise, these boots are a true symbol of quality. Elevate your look and enjoy the unmatched craftsmanship of Loake.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED GRAIN LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-7 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":43145702080762,"sku":"ROERG070","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED GRAIN LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-7.5 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":43145702113530,"sku":"ROERG075","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED GRAIN LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-8 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":43145702146298,"sku":"ROERG080","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED GRAIN LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-8.5 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":43145702179066,"sku":"ROERG085","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED GRAIN LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-9 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":43138953969914,"sku":"ROERG090","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED GRAIN LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-9.5 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":43145702211834,"sku":"ROERG095","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED GRAIN LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-10 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":43138954002682,"sku":"ROERG100","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED GRAIN LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-10.5 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":43145702244602,"sku":"ROERG105","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED GRAIN LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-11 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":43145702277370,"sku":"ROERG110","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED GRAIN LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-12 \/ OXBLOOD","offer_id":44410417250554,"sku":"ROERG120","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-roehampton-burnished-grain-leather-oxblood.jpg?v=1683769379"},{"product_id":"loakesedberghdarkbrown","title":"LOAKE SEDBERGH DARK BROWN DERBY BOOT RUBBER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Sedbergh' Military Toe-Cap Derby Boot, a distinguished addition to our collection of \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"men's boots\"\u003emen's boots\u003c\/a\u003e. These boots are meticulously crafted to provide both style and durability, ensuring they become a staple in your footwear collection.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Commando Rubber Soles: Offering exceptional durability and superior grip, perfect for various terrains.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDark Brown Grain Burnished Calf Leather: Crafted from high-quality calf leather with a rich grain texture, exuding sophistication.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMilitary Toe-Cap Design: Featuring a classic English military toe cap for a timeless look.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Ensuring comfort and breathability throughout the day.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Providing cushioned support for long-lasting comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 026 \/ G Fitting: Designed for a generous fit and all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Country Collection: A symbol of traditional craftsmanship and superior quality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Expertly handcrafted in England, guaranteeing premium quality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe 'Sedbergh' Military Toe-Cap Derby Boot effortlessly combines classic design with modern comfort, making them a versatile choice for various occasions. Elevate your style and enjoy exceptional craftsmanship with these boots from our \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-country-1\" title=\"1880 Country Collection\"\u003e1880 Country Collection\u003c\/a\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED-GRAIN-CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296926400762,"sku":"SEDDKG070","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED-GRAIN-CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296926433530,"sku":"SEDDKG075","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED-GRAIN-CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296926466298,"sku":"SEDDKG080","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED-GRAIN-CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296926499066,"sku":"SEDDKG085","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED-GRAIN-CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296926531834,"sku":"SEDDKG090","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED-GRAIN-CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296926564602,"sku":"SEDDKG095","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED-GRAIN-CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296926597370,"sku":"SEDDKG100","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED-GRAIN-CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296926630138,"sku":"SEDDKG105","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED-GRAIN-CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296926695674,"sku":"SEDDKG110","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-sedbergh-burnished-grain-calf-leather-dark-brown_26a52b0d-e5bb-4f0a-8cbb-a31a083125d6.jpg?v=1683769398"},{"product_id":"loakepimlicodarkbrown","title":"LOAKE PIMLICO DARK BROWN BOOT RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your style with the pinnacle of footwear craftsmanship, the Pimlico Premium Calf Leather Boot. Designed for both elegance and endurance, the Pimlico features Goodyear Welted Danite Rubber Soles, ensuring exceptional grip and longevity. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, it's a Burnished \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"Chukka boots\"\u003eCalf Leather Chukka Boot \u003c\/a\u003ethat embodies excellence.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Danite Rubber Soles for durability and traction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBurnished Calf Leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eChukka Boot design for versatile styling\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined for luxurious comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles for a premium feel with every step\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Capital\/ F Fitting: Medium width with a slight chisel-shaped toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePart of the Loake 1880 Classic Collection, representing heritage and quality\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHandcrafted in our Northamptonshire factory in the UK\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Capital last, with its slight chisel shape, offers a distinctive look that runs true to size, making it a favourite among our customers. With a rich history dating back to 1880, the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e reflects tradition and iconic style. Each pair showcases the renowned Goodyear Welted construction that ensures exceptional durability and comfort.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eExperience the legacy of craftsmanship, sophistication, and quality with the Pimlico Premium Calf Leather Boot from Loake's 1880 Classic Collection. Made in the UK, it's a testament to our commitment to creating timeless and enduring footwear.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-6 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145696739578,"sku":"PIMDK060","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-6.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145696772346,"sku":"PIMDK065","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145696805114,"sku":"PIMDK070","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145696837882,"sku":"PIMDK075","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138952757498,"sku":"PIMDK080","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138952790266,"sku":"PIMDK085","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138952823034,"sku":"PIMDK090","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138952855802,"sku":"PIMDK095","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138952888570,"sku":"PIMDK100","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145696870650,"sku":"PIMDK105","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138952921338,"sku":"PIMDK110","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-12 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138952954106,"sku":"PIMDK120","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-13 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":46452321026298,"sku":"PIMDK130","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-pimlico-dark-brown_9fe2d243-b1e3-4528-89bb-774ba703d2be.jpg?v=1702445285"},{"product_id":"loakepetergateblack","title":"LOAKE PETERGATE BLACK DERBY LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your style with 'Petergate,' a premium addition to the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e. These Fitting F derbies are a testament to craftsmanship, proudly made in our Northamptonshire, England factory.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: 'Petergate' features Goodyear welted leather soles, providing exceptional comfort, shape retention, and durability for extended wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf Leather Toe-Cap Derby: Crafted from premium calf leather, 'Petergate' showcases a timeless toe-cap design, perfect for various occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEco Tanned Leather Lining: The lining is eco-tanned, preserving the soft and supple qualities of premium leather while being environmentally friendly.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Enjoy all-day comfort with leather insoles that offer cushioning and support for your feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Minster \/ F Fitting: 'Petergate' is built on the Minster last, known for its versatility with a round toe shape. It runs true to size, ensuring a comfortable fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection: As part of this collection, 'Petergate' represents the epitome of classic styles crafted from high-quality calf leathers and featuring the famous Goodyear Welted construction. It embodies Loake's traditional heritage dating back to 1880.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Crafted with precision in our Northamptonshire factory, 'Petergate' reflects the heart of English shoemaking.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThese \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\" title=\"derbies\"\u003ederbies\u003c\/a\u003e not only exude timeless elegance but also uphold environmentally responsible practices. Designed to be fully repairable by the people who made them, they are crafted for longevity. Elevate your footwear collection with 'Petergate' Calf Leather Toe-Cap Derby, a blend of classic sophistication, comfort and environmental consciousness.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43564957335802,"sku":"ECPETB060","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43564957368570,"sku":"ECPETB065","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43564957401338,"sku":"ECPETB070","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43564957434106,"sku":"ECPETB075","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43564957466874,"sku":"ECPETB080","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43564957499642,"sku":"ECPETB085","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43564957532410,"sku":"ECPETB090","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43564957565178,"sku":"ECPETB095","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43564957597946,"sku":"ECPETB100","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43564957630714,"sku":"ECPETB105","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43564957663482,"sku":"ECPETB110","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43564957696250,"sku":"ECPETB120","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-petergate-calf-leather-black.jpg?v=1675752977"},{"product_id":"loakepetergatewalnut","title":"LOAKE PETERGATE WALNUT DERBY LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your style with 'Petergate' Walnut Toe-cap Derby, a masterpiece of craftsmanship. These premium derby shoes, made in our Northamptonshire factory, epitomise timeless elegance. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: 'Petergate' features Goodyear welted leather soles, ensuring unmatched comfort, shape retention, and durability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWalnut Calf Leather Toe-Cap Derby: Crafted with precision, the walnut calf leather exudes sophistication, making 'Petergate' a versatile choice for various occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEco Tanned Leather Lining: Our commitment to the environment shines through with eco-tanned leather linings that maintain the softness of premium leather.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: The insoles provide cushioning and support, making these derbies ideal for extended wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Minster \/ F Fitting: 'Petergate' is available in 'F' fitting on the Minster last, offering an average width with a round toe shape that runs true to size.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection: Part of this prestigious collection, 'Petergate' showcases hand-finished craftsmanship, reflecting Loake's traditional heritage dating back to 1880.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Crafted in the heart of England, our Northamptonshire factory ensures the highest quality and attention to detail.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWith a focus on sustainability, these derbies incorporate eco-friendly materials, such as recycled threads, leather-board stiffeners, organic cotton laces, and chrome-free tanned linings. 'Petergate' is a testament to our commitment to both style and the environment.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eElevate your footwear game with 'Petergate,' a symbol of timeless sophistication and responsible craftsmanship. Don't miss the opportunity to own a piece of premium British shoemaking.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-7 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43564957925626,"sku":"ECPETDK070","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-7.5 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43564957958394,"sku":"ECPETDK075","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-8 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43564957991162,"sku":"ECPETDK080","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-8.5 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43564958023930,"sku":"ECPETDK085","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-9 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43564958056698,"sku":"ECPETDK090","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-9.5 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43564958089466,"sku":"ECPETDK095","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-10 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43564958122234,"sku":"ECPETDK100","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-10.5 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43564958155002,"sku":"ECPETDK105","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-11 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43564958187770,"sku":"ECPETDK110","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-12 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43564958220538,"sku":"ECPETDK120","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-petergate-burnished-calf-leather-walnut.jpg?v=1675752988"},{"product_id":"loakemyerstan","title":"LOAKE MYERS TAN CHUKKA BOOT RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Myers Tan Chukka Boot is a distinguished men’s boot that combines timeless style with contemporary craftsmanship. Featuring a rich hand-patina calf leather, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"men's boots\"\u003eboots\u003c\/a\u003e are designed for both durability and sophistication. With their Goodyear welted shadow rubber soles and classic 3-eyelet design, the Myers Chukka Boot is an exceptional addition to any wardrobe, perfect for both casual outings and smart-casual occasions. Part of the exclusive \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/designloake\" title=\"Loake Design Collection\"\u003eLoake Design Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, this boot showcases a blend of traditional craftsmanship and modern appeal.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-Patina Calf Leather: Each pair is crafted from premium hand-patina calf leather, giving them a unique character and richness that enhances over time.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Sole: The durable rubber sole provides excellent grip and resilience, ensuring longevity and comfort during wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClassic 3-Eyelet Design: The stitched 3-eyelet construction adds a touch of sophistication while allowing for easy adjustment and a secure fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior is lined with soft leather, enhancing comfort and breathability, making these boots suitable for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfortable Leather Insoles: The leather insoles provide additional cushioning, ensuring a pleasant walking experience while maintaining the boot's elegant profile.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClaridge Last Shape: Crafted on the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-claridge\" title=\"Claridge Last\"\u003eClaridge last\u003c\/a\u003e in an F fitting, these chukka boots offer a medium width and a slightly rounded toe, ensuring a perfect fit for a variety of foot shapes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Myers Tan Chukka Boot is available as \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/outlet\" title=\"sale shoes\"\u003eDIS Sale Stock\u003c\/a\u003e, which means it may feature minor variations, including small marks on the leather or sole that do not affect wear. These variations may become less noticeable with use or polish, and the boot could have been a display, fitting, or photo shoot item. Reduced to sell, this exceptional boot offers an opportunity to own a piece of Loake's fine craftsmanship at an attractive price. Elevate your footwear collection with these versatile men's chukka boots.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"HAND PAINTED CALF-TAN \/ UK-10.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43587102802170,"sku":"MYET105","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-myers-hand-painted-calf-tan.jpg?v=1705622562"},{"product_id":"loakekrugertan","title":"LOAKE KRUGER TAN DERBY BROGUE LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Kruger' Stylish Harlequin Derby Brogue Shoe - a fusion of modern style and traditional craftsmanship. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Exceptional durability and comfort for long-lasting wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-Painted Burnished Calf Leather: Available in tan, burgundy, dark brown, or black, showcasing distinctive character.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHarlequin Derby Brogue: A unique design that combines classic brogue elements with modern flair.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Ensuring optimal comfort and breathability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned insoles for superior support and all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Ridge \/ F Fitting: A popular choice with an elongated toe and squared-off finish, providing a stylish and comfortable fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/designloake\" title=\"Loake Design Collection\"\u003eLoake Design Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Marrying contemporary inspiration with top-tier craftsmanship for versatile and up-to-date styling.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDiscounted Sale Stock:\u003c\/strong\u003e These shoes are \u003ca title=\"clearance shoes\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/outlet\"\u003eclearance\u003c\/a\u003e items and may have minor variations, be discontinued, discounted, ex-display, or discoloured. Small marks on the leather or sole do not affect wear and usually become less noticeable with polish. These styles are reduced to sell.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your style with the 'Kruger' Brogue Shoes, perfect for various occasions and designed for those who appreciate the blend of timeless charm and modern design. Whether it's a special event or your daily routine, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"brogues\"\u003ebrogues\u003c\/a\u003e offer style and sophistication. Made in India, they're a testament to the quality that is synonymous with Loake.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED-CALF-TAN \/ UK-7 \/ TAN","offer_id":44177116168442,"sku":"KRUT070","price":459.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED-CALF-TAN \/ UK-8 \/ TAN","offer_id":44177116233978,"sku":"KRUT080","price":459.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-kruger-burnished-calf-tan.jpg?v=1681794239"},{"product_id":"loakeloxleytan","title":"LOAKE LOXLEY TAN DERBY BOOT RUBBER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Loxley Tan Boot, a symbol of rugged sophistication and impeccable craftsmanship. Part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-country-1\" title=\"Loake 1880 Country Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Country Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, these men's shoes are expertly crafted in England for outdoor adventures and urban exploration.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Victory Rubber Soles: Exceptional durability and traction for outdoor wear, providing stability on any terrain.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand Painted Calf Leather: Luxurious and unique, the hand-painted leather upper exudes timeless elegance and character.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Experience superior comfort and breathability with the fully leather-lined interior, ensuring all-day wearability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Provides cushioned support and comfort for long-lasting wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePunched-Toe Boot Design: Classic yet versatile, the punched-toe detailing adds a touch of sophistication to rugged outdoor wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-pennine\" title=\"Penine Last\"\u003ePennine\u003c\/a\u003e \/ G Fitting: Designed for a roomy and comfortable fit, accommodating wider feet with ease.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Country Collection: Crafted with storm welts and robust rubber soles, these boots are designed for outdoor wear without compromising on style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in UK: Meticulously crafted in our Northamptonshire factory, each pair of Leyburn boots reflects the heritage and expertise of British shoemaking.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDiscounted Sale Stock:\u003c\/strong\u003e These shoes are \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/outlet\" title=\"clearance shoes\"\u003eclearance\u003c\/a\u003e items and may have minor variations, be discontinued, discounted, ex-display, or discoloured. Small marks on the leather or sole do not affect wear and usually become less noticeable with polish. These styles are reduced to sell.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your outdoor style with the Loake \u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eLoxley Tan Boot. Whether you're exploring the countryside or navigating city streets, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"boots\"\u003eboots\u003c\/a\u003e offer unmatched comfort, durability, and style for the modern gentleman.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-7 \/ TAN","offer_id":44877584957690,"sku":"LOXTR070","price":549.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-loxley-calf-leather-tan_befce627-6856-4271-927e-5f2bf28b809c.jpg?v=1703824085"},{"product_id":"loakeleyburndarkbrown","title":"LOAKE LEYBURN DARK BROWN DERBY TOE CAP RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Leyburn Dark Brown Derby Toe Cap, a fusion of classic craftsmanship and rugged sophistication. Crafted in England as part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, these men's shoes are tailored for outdoor wear and urban exploration.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Soles: Ensures durability and traction for outdoor activities, providing stability on any terrain.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand Painted Mahogany Grain Calf Leather: Luxurious and distinctive, the hand-painted leather exudes timeless elegance and character.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Experience superior comfort and breathability with the fully leather-lined interior, ensuring all-day wearability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlain Derby Design: Classic yet versatile, the plain derby style offers timeless sophistication suitable for various occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Minster \/ F Fitting: Designed for comfort, the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-minster\" title=\"Minster Last\"\u003eMinster last\u003c\/a\u003e offers an average width with a round toe shape, ensuring a perfect fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e Loake 1880 Classic Collection: Crafted with storm welts and robust rubber soles, these shoes are designed for outdoor wear without compromising on style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in UK: Meticulously crafted in our Northamptonshire factory, each pair of Leyburn shoes reflects the heritage and expertise of British shoemaking.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the Loake Leyburn Dark Brown Derby Toe Cap. Whether you're exploring the countryside or navigating city streets, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\" title=\"derbys\"\u003ederbys\u003c\/a\u003e offer unmatched comfort, durability, and style for the modern gentleman.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"OILED LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":44881421697274,"sku":"LEYDKR090","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"OILED LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":44881421730042,"sku":"LEYDKR095","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"OILED LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":44881421762810,"sku":"LEYDKR100","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"OILED LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":44881421795578,"sku":"LEYDKR105","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"OILED LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":44881421828346,"sku":"LEYDKR110","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-leyburn-oiled-leather-dark-brown_7446b0bc-7468-481e-afd8-3820b5c272b5.jpg?v=1703743434"},{"product_id":"loakeleyburnmahogany","title":"LOAKE LEYBURN MAHOGANY DERBY TOE CAP RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Leyburn Mahogany Derby Toe Cap, a pinnacle of traditional craftsmanship and rugged style. Expertly crafted in England as part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-country-1\" title=\"1880n Country Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Country Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\" title=\"Derbies shoes\"\u003ederbies shoes\u003c\/a\u003e are designed for outdoor wear and urban adventures.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Soles: Exceptional durability and traction for outdoor activities, ensuring stability on any terrain.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand Painted Mahogany Grain Calf Leather: Luxurious and unique, the hand-painted leather upper exudes sophistication and character.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Experience superior comfort and breathability with the fully leather-lined interior, ensuring all-day wearability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlain Derby Design: Classic yet versatile, the plain derby style offers timeless elegance suitable for various occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Minster \/ F Fitting: Designed for a comfortable fit, the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-minster\" title=\"Minster Last\"\u003eMinster last\u003c\/a\u003e offers an average width with a round toe shape, ensuring optimal comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Country Collection: Crafted with storm welts and robust rubber soles, these shoes are designed for outdoor wear without compromising on style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in UK: Meticulously crafted in our Northamptonshire factory, each pair of Leyburn shoes reflects the heritage and expertise of British shoemaking.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDiscounted Sale Stock:\u003c\/strong\u003e These shoes are \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/outlet\" title=\"clearance shoes\"\u003eclearance\u003c\/a\u003e items and may have minor variations, be discontinued, discounted, ex-display, or discoloured. Small marks on the leather or sole do not affect wear and usually become less noticeable with polish. These styles are reduced to sell.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the Loake Leyburn Mahogany Derby Toe Cap. Whether you're exploring the countryside or navigating city streets, these shoes offer unmatched comfort, durability, and style for the modern gentleman.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"GRAIN CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-8 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":44881422844154,"sku":"LEYMGR080","price":519.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-8.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":44881422876922,"sku":"LEYMGR085","price":519.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GRAIN CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-10 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":44881422975226,"sku":"LEYMGR100","price":519.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-leyburn-grain_20calf_20leather-mahogany_b2318c0b-4198-492d-8c11-fdcc668d521a.jpg?v=1703743445"},{"product_id":"loakebedaledarkbrown","title":"LOAKE BEDALE DARK BROWN BROGUE BOOT RUBBER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Bedale' Dark Brown Brogue Boot from Loake, epitomizing rugged elegance and superior craftsmanship. Handcrafted in England as part of the esteemed \u003ca title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, these \u003ca title=\"Men's Boots\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\"\u003emen's boots\u003c\/a\u003e are designed for outdoor pursuits and urban exploration.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Victory Rubber Soles: Exceptional durability and traction for outdoor activities, ensuring stability on any terrain.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBurnished Calf Leather: Luxurious and resilient, the oxblood calf leather upper adds a touch of sophistication to rugged outdoor wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBrogue Boot Design: Classic brogue detailing enhances the timeless appeal of these boots, seamlessly blending style with functionality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Experience superior comfort and breathability throughout the day, courtesy of the fully leather-lined interior.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Pamper your feet with cushioned support and luxurious comfort, ensuring all-day wearability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast \u003ca title=\"Pennine\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-pennine\"\u003ePennine\u003c\/a\u003e \/ G Fitting: Offering a spacious and comfortable fit for wider feet, ensuring maximum comfort without compromising on style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake \u003ca title=\"1880 Classic Collection\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\"\u003e1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Showcasing Loake’s rich heritage and commitment to premium craftsmanship since 1880.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in UK: Meticulously crafted in our Northamptonshire factory, each pair of 'Bedale' boots reflects the heritage and expertise of British shoemaking.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eExperience unparalleled comfort, durability, and style with the 'Bedale' Dark Brown Brogue Boot. Whether you're navigating rugged trails or urban streets, these boots are your ultimate companion for every adventure.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":45189887000826,"sku":"BEDDK070","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":45189887033594,"sku":"BEDDK075","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":45189887066362,"sku":"BEDDK080","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":45189887099130,"sku":"BEDDK085","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":45189887131898,"sku":"BEDDK090","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":45189887164666,"sku":"BEDDK095","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":45189887197434,"sku":"BEDDK100","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":45189887230202,"sku":"BEDDK105","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":45189887262970,"sku":"BEDDK110","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-12 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":45189887295738,"sku":"BEDDK120","price":769.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-bedale-leather-dark-brown.jpg?v=1707961955"},{"product_id":"loakepegasuscedar","title":"LOAKE PEGASUS CEDAR DERBY FULL-BROGUE BOOTS RUBBER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Pegasus Cedar Derby Full-Brogue Boots, a fusion of classic elegance and rugged durability from our innovative \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/designloake\" title=\"Design Collection\"\u003eDesign Collection\u003c\/a\u003e. Crafted with precision engineering and premium materials, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"men's boots\"\u003emen's boots\u003c\/a\u003e redefine sophistication with modern flair.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Commando Rubber Soles: Offering durability and exceptional grip, these soles provide stability and traction for versatile wear in any terrain.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-Painted Leather: The hand-painted cedar leather construction adds depth and character to your ensemble, ensuring a unique and stylish look.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDerby Brogue Boot: Combining timeless elegance with intricate brogue detailing, the Derby brogue boot design offers both sophistication and functionality for all occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Experience unparalleled comfort with a fully leather-lined interior, providing a luxurious feel with every step.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Offering superior support and cushioning, the leather insoles ensure lasting comfort and durability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Stellar \/ G Fitting: The \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-stellar\" title=\"Stellar Last\"\u003eStellar last\u003c\/a\u003e shape is designed for country-style footwear, offering a roomier fit to accommodate thicker socks. The rounded toe shape adds to the boot's classic appeal.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Design Collection: Pushing the boundaries of traditional design, our Design Collection offers contemporary styling and special design features that enhance any occasion or day-to-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the Loake Pegasus Cedar Derby Full-Brogue Boots. Handcrafted with care in our high-grade factory, these boots epitomise modern sophistication and versatility. Designed in Kettering, England, and made with meticulous attention to detail in India, they are the perfect choice for the discerning gentleman seeking both style and durability.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"LEATHER-CEDAR \/ UK-7 \/ CEDAR","offer_id":45189902205178,"sku":"LWPEGCD070","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-CEDAR \/ UK-7.5 \/ CEDAR","offer_id":45189902237946,"sku":"LWPEGCD075","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-CEDAR \/ UK-8 \/ CEDAR","offer_id":45189902270714,"sku":"LWPEGCD080","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-CEDAR \/ UK-8.5 \/ CEDAR","offer_id":45189902303482,"sku":"LWPEGCD085","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-CEDAR \/ UK-9 \/ CEDAR","offer_id":45189902336250,"sku":"LWPEGCD090","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-CEDAR \/ UK-9.5 \/ CEDAR","offer_id":45189902369018,"sku":"LWPEGCD095","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-CEDAR \/ UK-10 \/ CEDAR","offer_id":45189902401786,"sku":"LWPEGCD100","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-CEDAR \/ UK-10.5 \/ CEDAR","offer_id":45189902434554,"sku":"LWPEGCD105","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-CEDAR \/ UK-11 \/ CEDAR","offer_id":45189902467322,"sku":"LWPEGCD110","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-pegasus-leather-cedar.jpg?v=1707962132"},{"product_id":"loake305black","title":"LOAKE 305 BLACK DERBY TOE CAP RUBBER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake 305 Black Derby Toe Cap Shoes, a distinguished choice in \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/footwear\" title=\"men's shoes\"\u003emen’s shoes\u003c\/a\u003e that embodies classic elegance and superior craftsmanship. Designed for the modern gentleman, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/oxford\" title=\"oxford shoes\"\u003eoxford shoes\u003c\/a\u003e are perfect for formal occasions, business settings, or any event where style and sophistication are paramount.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Rubber Soles: These durable soles not only provide exceptional grip and traction but also enhance the longevity of the shoes. The Goodyear welt construction allows for easy resoling, ensuring that your investment lasts for years to come.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBlack Calf Toe-Cap Derby: Crafted from high-quality black calf leather, the toe-cap design adds a touch of refinement. This versatile style pairs seamlessly with suits and smart casual attire, making it a staple in any wardrobe.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior of the shoe is fully lined with premium leather, providing a breathable and comfortable fit. This feature helps maintain a fresh feel throughout the day, making these shoes ideal for extended wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfort Leather Insoles: Designed with comfort in mind, the cushioned leather insoles offer superior support, making each step feel effortless. This attention to comfort ensures that you can stay on your feet without sacrificing style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Claridge \/ G Fitting: Tailored for a G fitting, the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-claridge\" title=\"Last Claridge\" style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eLast Claridge\u003c\/a\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003e design accommodates wider feet while maintaining a sleek silhouette. This thoughtful design ensures a snug yet comfortable fit for all-day wear.\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Professional Collection: As part of the prestigious \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\" style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003e, these shoes are crafted for the discerning man who appreciates quality and timeless design. Ideal for professionals seeking elegant footwear for formal occasions.\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the Loake 305 Black Derby Toe Cap Shoes. With their blend of classic design and modern comfort, these shoes are sure to make a lasting impression, whether you’re at the office or attending a special event.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48499486425338,"sku":"305BRG060","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48499486884090,"sku":"305BRG065","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758404358394,"sku":"305BRG070","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758404391162,"sku":"305BRG075","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758404423930,"sku":"305BRG080","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758404456698,"sku":"305BRG085","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758404489466,"sku":"305BRG090","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758404522234,"sku":"305BRG095","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758404555002,"sku":"305BRG100","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758404587770,"sku":"305BRG105","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758404620538,"sku":"305BRG110","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758404653306,"sku":"305BRG120","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-305-polished-leather-black.jpg?v=1729117131"},{"product_id":"loakegoslingblack","title":"LOAKE GOSLING BLACK DERBY RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Gosling Black Derby Shoes, a refined addition to any \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/footwear\" title=\"man's shoes\"\u003eman's footwear collection\u003c\/a\u003e. Expertly crafted with attention to detail, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\" title=\"derby shoes\"\u003ederby shoes\u003c\/a\u003e combine classic design with modern comfort, making them suitable for both formal and casual occasions. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Soles: The Goodyear welted construction provides exceptional durability and support, ensuring that these shoes stand the test of time while maintaining their style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf Leather Derby: Made from high-quality calf leather, the Gosling derby shoes offer a sleek and polished appearance that elevates any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior features a complete leather lining, providing breathability and comfort, allowing for a pleasant wearing experience throughout the day.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfort Leather Insoles: Equipped with cushioned leather insoles, these shoes deliver enhanced support, making them perfect for all-day wear, whether you're at the office or out on the town.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Edge \/ F Fitting: The \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-edge\" title=\"Last Edge\"\u003eLast Edge\u003c\/a\u003e shape offers a comfortable fit with a contemporary silhouette, ensuring that these shoes provide both style and comfort for the modern man.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Design Collection: Part of the distinguished \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/designloake\" title=\"Loake Design Collection\"\u003eLoake Design Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, the Gosling shoes reflect the brand's commitment to quality craftsmanship and timeless elegance.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Gosling Black Derby Shoes are the epitome of sophistication, blending traditional craftsmanship with modern design. Elevate your collection of men's shoes with these versatile derby shoes that promise to be a reliable choice for any occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758407831802,"sku":"GOSBR070","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758407864570,"sku":"GOSBR075","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758407897338,"sku":"GOSBR080","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758407930106,"sku":"GOSBR085","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758407962874,"sku":"GOSBR090","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758407995642,"sku":"GOSBR095","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758408028410,"sku":"GOSBR100","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758408061178,"sku":"GOSBR105","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758408093946,"sku":"GOSBR110","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46758408126714,"sku":"GOSBR120","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-gosling-calf-leather-black.jpg?v=1729117208"},{"product_id":"loakegoslingdarkbrown","title":"LOAKE GOSLING DARK BROWN DERBY RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Gosling Dark Brown Derby Shoes, a sophisticated choice for the modern man. Designed with both elegance and comfort in mind, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\" title=\"derby shoes\"\u003ederby shoes\u003c\/a\u003e exemplify quality craftsmanship and timeless style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Soles: These soles offer exceptional durability and flexibility, making them perfect for everyday wear while providing reliable traction.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf Leather Derby: Crafted from premium calf leather, these shoes showcase a rich dark brown hue, ensuring a polished look suitable for various occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior is lined with soft leather, promoting breathability and comfort, allowing you to wear them all day without discomfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfort Leather Insoles: Designed with your comfort in mind, these insoles provide cushioning and support, making every step feel effortless.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Edge \/ F Fitting: The \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-edge\" title=\"Last Edge\"\u003eLast Edge\u003c\/a\u003e design offers a sleek silhouette with a comfortable fit, catering to a medium width that ensures a snug yet accommodating feel.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Design Collection: Part of the prestigious \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/designloake\" title=\"Loake Design Collection\"\u003eLoake Design Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, these shoes reflect a commitment to superior craftsmanship and attention to detail.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Gosling Dark Brown Derby Shoes are versatile enough for formal occasions, business meetings, or a night out. Elevate your footwear collection with these stylish and durable \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/footwear\" title=\"men's shoes\"\u003emen's shoes\u003c\/a\u003e, perfect for any discerning gentleman.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":46758408192250,"sku":"GOSDKR070","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":46758408225018,"sku":"GOSDKR075","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":46758408257786,"sku":"GOSDKR080","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":46758408290554,"sku":"GOSDKR085","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":46758408323322,"sku":"GOSDKR090","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":46758408356090,"sku":"GOSDKR095","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":46758408388858,"sku":"GOSDKR100","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":46758408421626,"sku":"GOSDKR105","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":46758408454394,"sku":"GOSDKR110","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-12 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":46758408487162,"sku":"GOSDKR120","price":579.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-gosling-calf-leather-dark-brown.jpg?v=1729117216"},{"product_id":"loake-pimlico-black-boot-rubber-sole-f-medium","title":"LOAKE PIMLICO BLACK BOOT RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your style with the pinnacle of footwear craftsmanship, the Pimlico Premium Calf Leather Boot. Designed for both elegance and endurance, the Pimlico features Goodyear Welted Danite Rubber Soles, ensuring exceptional grip and longevity. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, it's a Burnished \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"Chukka boots\"\u003eCalf Leather Chukka Boot \u003c\/a\u003ethat embodies excellence.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Danite Rubber Soles for durability and traction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBurnished Calf Leather \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eChukka Boot design for versatile styling\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined for luxurious comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles for a premium feel with every step\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Capital\/ F Fitting: Medium width with a slight chisel-shaped toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePart of the Loake 1880 Classic Collection, representing heritage and quality\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHandcrafted in our Northamptonshire factory in the UK\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Capital last, with its slight chisel shape, offers a distinctive look that runs true to size, making it a favourite among our customers. With a rich history dating back to 1880, the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e reflects tradition and iconic style. Each pair showcases the renowned Goodyear Welted construction that ensures exceptional durability and comfort.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eExperience the legacy of craftsmanship, sophistication, and quality with the Pimlico Premium Black Calf Leather Boot from Loake's 1880 Classic Collection. Made in the UK, it's a testament to our commitment to creating timeless and enduring footwear.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48491250811130,"sku":"PIMB060","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48491246321914,"sku":"PIMB065","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47408415899898,"sku":"PIMB070","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47408415932666,"sku":"PIMB075","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47408415965434,"sku":"PIMB080","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47408415998202,"sku":"PIMB085","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47408416030970,"sku":"PIMB090","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47408416063738,"sku":"PIMB095","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47408416096506,"sku":"PIMB100","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47408416129274,"sku":"PIMB105","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47408416162042,"sku":"PIMB110","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48491253104890,"sku":"PIMB120","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-13 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48491254448378,"sku":"PIMB130","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/PIMB-0000.jpg?v=1749799536"},{"product_id":"loakesaharadarknavy","title":"LOAKE SAHARA DARK NAVY SUEDE DERBY BOOT RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Sahara Dark Navy Suede Chukka Boot is the ideal choice for those seeking a harmonious blend of style and durability in \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"men's boots\"\u003emen's boots\u003c\/a\u003e. Crafted from premium suede leather, these chukka boots offer a refined yet casual aesthetic that elevates any wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium suede leather upper: This high-quality material not only enhances the boot's overall appearance but also ensures longevity and a soft feel against the skin.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStitched-down rubber soles: Designed for durability and exceptional grip, these soles provide reliable traction for various surfaces while maintaining a lightweight feel.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesert last shape: The '\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-desert\" title=\"Desert Last\"\u003eDesert' last\u003c\/a\u003e, available in an F fitting, ensures a relaxed and comfortable fit, making it suitable for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully leather-lined interiors: The interior is lined with soft leather, providing added comfort and breathability while allowing for easy foot movement.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather insoles: Designed to provide additional cushioning, the leather insoles enhance comfort, making these chukka boots perfect for both casual outings and smart-casual occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePart of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loake-lifestyle\" title=\"Loake Lifestyle Collection\"\u003eLoake Lifestyle Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: The Sahara Chukka Boots are crafted with the same dedication to quality and craftsmanship found in Loake's formal range, ensuring they can be dressed up or down to complement various styles.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMeticulously designed and engineered in Kettering, with production taking place in a high-grade factory in India, the Sahara Chukka Boot embodies Loake's commitment to quality. Elevate your footwear collection with these versatile chukka boots, perfect for any occasion, and enjoy the perfect combination of style and comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"SUEDE-DARK-NAVY \/ EU-40 \/ DARK NAVY","offer_id":47415350067450,"sku":"SAHDNS400","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK-NAVY \/ EU-41 \/ DARK NAVY","offer_id":47415350100218,"sku":"SAHDNS410","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK-NAVY \/ EU-42 \/ DARK NAVY","offer_id":47415350132986,"sku":"SAHDNS420","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK-NAVY \/ EU-43 \/ DARK NAVY","offer_id":47415350165754,"sku":"SAHDNS430","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK-NAVY \/ EU-44 \/ DARK NAVY","offer_id":47415350198522,"sku":"SAHDNS440","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK-NAVY \/ EU-45 \/ DARK NAVY","offer_id":47415350231290,"sku":"SAHDNS450","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK-NAVY \/ EU-46 \/ DARK NAVY","offer_id":47415350264058,"sku":"SAHDNS460","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK-NAVY \/ EU-47 \/ DARK NAVY","offer_id":47415350296826,"sku":"SAHDNS470","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-sahara-suede-dark-navy.jpg?v=1750141479"},{"product_id":"loakesaharachestnut","title":"LOAKE SAHARA CHESTNUT SUEDE DERBY BOOT RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Sahara Chestnut Suede Chukka Boot is the ideal choice for those seeking a harmonious blend of style and durability in \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"men's boots\"\u003emen's boots\u003c\/a\u003e. Crafted from premium suede leather, these chukka boots offer a refined yet casual aesthetic that elevates any wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium suede leather upper: This high-quality material not only enhances the boot's overall appearance but also ensures longevity and a soft feel against the skin.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStitched-down rubber soles: Designed for durability and exceptional grip, these soles provide reliable traction for various surfaces while maintaining a lightweight feel.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesert last shape: The '\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-desert\" title=\"Desert Last\"\u003eDesert' last\u003c\/a\u003e, available in an F fitting, ensures a relaxed and comfortable fit, making it suitable for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully leather-lined interiors: The interior is lined with soft leather, providing added comfort and breathability while allowing for easy foot movement.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather insoles: Designed to provide additional cushioning, the leather insoles enhance comfort, making these chukka boots perfect for both casual outings and smart-casual occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePart of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loake-lifestyle\" title=\"Loake Lifestyle Collection\"\u003eLoake Lifestyle Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: The Sahara Chukka Boots are crafted with the same dedication to quality and craftsmanship found in Loake's formal range, ensuring they can be dressed up or down to complement various styles.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMeticulously designed and engineered in Kettering, with production taking place in a high-grade factory in India, the Sahara Chukka Boot embodies Loake's commitment to quality. Elevate your footwear collection with these versatile chukka boots, perfect for any occasion, and enjoy the perfect combination of style and comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"SUEDE-CHESTNUT \/ EU-40 \/ CHESTNUT","offer_id":47418820690170,"sku":"SAHCHS400","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-CHESTNUT \/ EU-41 \/ CHESTNUT","offer_id":47418820722938,"sku":"SAHCHS410","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-CHESTNUT \/ EU-42 \/ CHESTNUT","offer_id":47418820755706,"sku":"SAHCHS420","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-CHESTNUT \/ EU-43 \/ CHESTNUT","offer_id":47418820788474,"sku":"SAHCHS430","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-CHESTNUT \/ EU-44 \/ CHESTNUT","offer_id":47418820821242,"sku":"SAHCHS440","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-CHESTNUT \/ EU-45 \/ CHESTNUT","offer_id":47418820854010,"sku":"SAHCHS450","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-CHESTNUT \/ EU-46 \/ CHESTNUT","offer_id":47418820886778,"sku":"SAHCHS460","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-CHESTNUT \/ EU-47 \/ CHESTNUT","offer_id":47418820919546,"sku":"SAHCHS470","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-sahara-suede-chestnut.jpg?v=1750210925"},{"product_id":"loakesaharadarkbrown","title":"LOAKE SAHARA DARK BROWN SUEDE DERBY BOOT RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Sahara Dark Brown Suede Chukka Boot is the ideal choice for those seeking a harmonious blend of style and durability in \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"men's boots\"\u003emen's boots\u003c\/a\u003e. Crafted from premium suede leather, these chukka boots offer a refined yet casual aesthetic that elevates any wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium suede leather upper: This high-quality material not only enhances the boot's overall appearance but also ensures longevity and a soft feel against the skin.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStitched-down rubber soles: Designed for durability and exceptional grip, these soles provide reliable traction for various surfaces while maintaining a lightweight feel.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesert last shape: The '\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-desert\" title=\"Desert Last\"\u003eDesert' last\u003c\/a\u003e, available in an F fitting, ensures a relaxed and comfortable fit, making it suitable for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully leather-lined interiors: The interior is lined with soft leather, providing added comfort and breathability while allowing for easy foot movement.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather insoles: Designed to provide additional cushioning, the leather insoles enhance comfort, making these chukka boots perfect for both casual outings and smart-casual occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePart of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loake-lifestyle\" title=\"Loake Lifestyle Collection\"\u003eLoake Lifestyle Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: The Sahara Chukka Boots are crafted with the same dedication to quality and craftsmanship found in Loake's formal range, ensuring they can be dressed up or down to complement various styles.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMeticulously designed and engineered in Kettering, with production taking place in a high-grade factory in India, the Sahara Chukka Boot embodies Loake's commitment to quality. Elevate your footwear collection with these versatile chukka boots, perfect for any occasion, and enjoy the perfect combination of style and comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"SUEDE-LEATHER-DARK-BROWN \/ EU-40 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47420952084730,"sku":"SAHDS400","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEATHER-DARK-BROWN \/ EU-41 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47420952117498,"sku":"SAHDS410","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEATHER-DARK-BROWN \/ EU-42 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47420952150266,"sku":"SAHDS420","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEATHER-DARK-BROWN \/ EU-43 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47420952183034,"sku":"SAHDS430","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEATHER-DARK-BROWN \/ EU-44 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47420952215802,"sku":"SAHDS440","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEATHER-DARK-BROWN \/ EU-45 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47420952248570,"sku":"SAHDS450","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEATHER-DARK-BROWN \/ EU-46 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47420952281338,"sku":"SAHDS460","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEATHER-DARK-BROWN \/ EU-47 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47420952314106,"sku":"SAHDS470","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-sahara-suede-leather-dark-brown.jpg?v=1750288895"},{"product_id":"loakebarbicanblack","title":"LOAKE BARBICAN BLACK DERBY RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Barbican Black Derby Shoes, a refined addition to any \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/footwear\" title=\"man's shoes\"\u003eman's footwear collection\u003c\/a\u003e. Expertly crafted with attention to detail, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\" title=\"derby shoes\"\u003ederby shoes\u003c\/a\u003e combine classic design with modern comfort, making them suitable for both formal and casual occasions. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Studded Rubber Soles: The Goodyear welted construction provides exceptional durability and support, ensuring that these shoes stand the test of time while maintaining their style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePolished Leather: Crafted from black polished leather, exuding sophistication and elegance.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior features a complete leather lining, providing breathability and comfort, allowing for a pleasant wearing experience throughout the day.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfort Leather Insoles: Equipped with cushioned leather insoles, these shoes deliver enhanced support, making them perfect for all-day wear, whether you're at the office or out on the town.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca title=\"Last Castle\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-castle\"\u003eLast Castle\u003c\/a\u003e \/ F Fitting: \u003cspan\u003eBuilt on the Castle last, it offers a comfortable F fitting and a timeless boot profile, making it suitable for both smart and casual wear.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Designed in Kettering and crafted in the Loake factories in Northamptonshire, this shoe is a part of our esteemed Professional Collection. Ideal for city professionals and special occasions, it adds a touch of style and luxury to any outfit.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in UK: Proudly crafted in our Northamptonshire factory, each pair of Ryde shoes reflects the heritage and heritage of British shoemaking at its finest.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Barbican Black Derby Shoes are the epitome of sophistication, blending traditional craftsmanship with modern design. Elevate your collection of men's shoes with these versatile derby shoes that promise to be a reliable choice for any occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731347849466,"sku":"BARB070","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731347882234,"sku":"BARB075","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731347915002,"sku":"BARB080","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731347947770,"sku":"BARB085","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731347980538,"sku":"BARB090","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731348013306,"sku":"BARB095","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731348046074,"sku":"BARB100","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731348078842,"sku":"BARB105","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731348111610,"sku":"BARB110","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731348144378,"sku":"BARB120","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-barbican-polished-leather-black.jpg?v=1758246618"},{"product_id":"loakeberkeleyblack","title":"LOAKE BERKELEY BLACK DERBY BOOT RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Berkeley Black Derby Boots, a testament to refined British craftsmanship and timeless elegance. Handcrafted with precision and care, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"Derby Boots\"\u003eDerby Boots\u003c\/a\u003e exude sophistication while delivering exceptional comfort and durability.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Rubber Soles: Engineered for longevity and superior grip, ensuring stability and traction on any surface.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePolished Leather: Crafted from black polished leather, exuding sophistication and elegance.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eChukka Boot Design: \u003cspan\u003eThis timeless chukka boot features a sleek silhouette and a versatile style that pairs well with jeans, chinos, or tailored trousers.\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Experience unparalleled comfort with the fully leather-lined interior, providing breathability and moisture management.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfort Leather Insoles: Equipped with a comfort leather insole, these boots provide superior cushioning and support, ensuring all-day comfort whether you’re at work or enjoying a night out.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca title=\"Last Castle\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-castle\"\u003eLast Castle\u003c\/a\u003e \/ F Fitting: \u003cspan\u003eBuilt on the Castle last, it offers a comfortable F fitting and a timeless boot profile, making it suitable for both smart and casual wear.\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Designed in Kettering and crafted in the Loake factories in Northamptonshire, this boot is a part of our esteemed Professional Collection. Ideal for city professionals and special occasions, it adds a touch of style and luxury to any outfit.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in UK: Proudly crafted in our Northamptonshire factory, each pair of Berkeley boots reflects the heritage and heritage of British shoemaking at its finest.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the Loake Berkeley Black Chelsea Boots. Whether you're navigating city streets or attending a formal affair, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"boots\"\u003eboots\u003c\/a\u003e are the epitome of refined style and unparalleled quality.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731348209914,"sku":"BERB070","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731348242682,"sku":"BERB075","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731348275450,"sku":"BERB080","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731348308218,"sku":"BERB085","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731348340986,"sku":"BERB090","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731348373754,"sku":"BERB095","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731348406522,"sku":"BERB100","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731348439290,"sku":"BERB105","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731348472058,"sku":"BERB110","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731348504826,"sku":"BERB120","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-berkeley-polished-leather-black.jpg?v=1758246620"},{"product_id":"loakeberkeleydarkbrown","title":"LOAKE BERKELEY DARK BROWN SUEDE DERBY BOOT RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Berkeley Dark Brown Suede Derby Boots, a testament to refined British craftsmanship and timeless elegance. Handcrafted with precision and care, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"Derby Boots\"\u003eDerby Boots\u003c\/a\u003e exude sophistication while delivering exceptional comfort and durability.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Rubber Soles: Engineered for longevity and superior grip, ensuring stability and traction on any surface.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuede Leather: \u003cspan\u003eElevate your style with the luxurious texture of suede leather with the versatile derby boot design.\u003c\/span\u003e.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eChukka Boot Design: \u003cspan\u003eThis timeless chukka boot features a sleek silhouette and a versatile style that pairs well with jeans, chinos, or tailored trousers.\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Experience unparalleled comfort with the fully leather-lined interior, providing breathability and moisture management.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfort Leather Insoles: Equipped with a comfort leather insole, these boots provide superior cushioning and support, ensuring all-day comfort whether you’re at work or enjoying a night out.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca title=\"Last Castle\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-castle\"\u003eLast Castle\u003c\/a\u003e \/ F Fitting: \u003cspan\u003eBuilt on the Castle last, it offers a comfortable F fitting and a timeless boot profile, making it suitable for both smart and casual wear.\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca title=\"Loake Professional Collection\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Designed in Kettering and crafted in the Loake factories in Northamptonshire, this boot is a part of our esteemed Professional Collection. Ideal for city professionals and special occasions, it adds a touch of style and luxury to any outfit.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in UK: Proudly crafted in our Northamptonshire factory, each pair of Berkeley boots reflects the heritage and heritage of British shoemaking at its finest.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the Loake Berkeley Dark Brown Suede Chelsea Boots. Whether you're navigating city streets or attending a formal affair, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"boots\"\u003eboots\u003c\/a\u003e are the epitome of refined style and unparalleled quality.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"LEATHER-SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731348570362,"sku":"BERDKS070","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731348603130,"sku":"BERDKS075","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731348635898,"sku":"BERDKS080","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731348668666,"sku":"BERDKS085","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731348701434,"sku":"BERDKS090","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731348734202,"sku":"BERDKS095","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731348766970,"sku":"BERDKS100","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731348799738,"sku":"BERDKS105","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731348832506,"sku":"BERDKS110","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-12 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731348865274,"sku":"BERDKS120","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-berkeley-leather-suede-dark-brown.jpg?v=1758246621"},{"product_id":"loakerydeblack","title":"LOAKE RYDE BLACK DERBY RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Ryde Black Derby Shoes, a refined addition to any \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/footwear\" title=\"man's shoes\"\u003eman's footwear collection\u003c\/a\u003e. Expertly crafted with attention to detail, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\" title=\"derby shoes\"\u003ederby shoes\u003c\/a\u003e combine classic design with modern comfort, making them suitable for both formal and casual occasions. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Rubber Soles: The Goodyear welted construction provides exceptional durability and support, ensuring that these shoes stand the test of time while maintaining their style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWaxy Leather: Crafted from premium waxy leather, these derby shoes not only look sophisticated but also offer a soft and supple feel that enhances their overall durability and style.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior features a complete leather lining, providing breathability and comfort, allowing for a pleasant wearing experience throughout the day.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfort Leather Insoles: Equipped with cushioned leather insoles, these shoes deliver enhanced support, making them perfect for all-day wear, whether you're at the office or out on the town.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca title=\"Last Castle\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-castle\"\u003eLast Castle\u003c\/a\u003e \/ F Fitting: \u003cspan\u003eBuilt on the Castle last, it offers a comfortable F fitting and a timeless boot profile, making it suitable for both smart and casual wear.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection: A celebration of tradition and excellence, these boots are part of the esteemed \u003ca title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\"\u003e1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, epitomizing timeless style and craftsmanship.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in UK: Proudly crafted in our Northamptonshire factory, each pair of Ryde shoes reflects the heritage and heritage of British shoemaking at its finest.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Ryde Black Derby Shoes are the epitome of sophistication, blending traditional craftsmanship with modern design. Elevate your collection of men's shoes with these versatile derby shoes that promise to be a reliable choice for any occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731351519482,"sku":"RYDBW070","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731351552250,"sku":"RYDBW075","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731351585018,"sku":"RYDBW080","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731351617786,"sku":"RYDBW085","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731351650554,"sku":"RYDBW090","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731351683322,"sku":"RYDBW095","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731351716090,"sku":"RYDBW100","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731351748858,"sku":"RYDBW105","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731351781626,"sku":"RYDBW110","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":47731351814394,"sku":"RYDBW120","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-ryde-leather-waxy-black.jpg?v=1758246630"},{"product_id":"loakerydedarkbrown","title":"LOAKE RYDE DARK BROWN DERBY RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Ryde Dark Brown Derby Shoes, a refined addition to any \u003ca title=\"man's shoes\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/footwear\"\u003eman's footwear collection\u003c\/a\u003e. Expertly crafted with attention to detail, these \u003ca title=\"derby shoes\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\"\u003ederby shoes\u003c\/a\u003e combine classic design with modern comfort, making them suitable for both formal and casual occasions. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Rubber Soles: The Goodyear welted construction provides exceptional durability and support, ensuring that these shoes stand the test of time while maintaining their style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWaxy Leather: Crafted from premium waxy leather, these derby shoes not only look sophisticated but also offer a soft and supple feel that enhances their overall durability and style.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior features a complete leather lining, providing breathability and comfort, allowing for a pleasant wearing experience throughout the day.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfort Leather Insoles: Equipped with cushioned leather insoles, these shoes deliver enhanced support, making them perfect for all-day wear, whether you're at the office or out on the town.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-castle\" title=\"Last Castle\"\u003eLast Castle\u003c\/a\u003e \/ F Fitting: \u003cspan\u003eBuilt on the Castle last, it offers a comfortable F fitting and a timeless boot profile, making it suitable for both smart and casual wear.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection: A celebration of tradition and excellence, these boots are part of the esteemed \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003e1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, epitomizing timeless style and craftsmanship.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in UK: Proudly crafted in our Northamptonshire factory, each pair of Ryde shoes reflects the heritage and heritage of British shoemaking at its finest.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Ryde Dark Brown Derby Shoes are the epitome of sophistication, blending traditional craftsmanship with modern design. Elevate your collection of men's shoes with these versatile derby shoes that promise to be a reliable choice for any occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731351879930,"sku":"RYDDKW070","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731351912698,"sku":"RYDDKW075","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731351945466,"sku":"RYDDKW080","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731351978234,"sku":"RYDDKW085","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731352011002,"sku":"RYDDKW090","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731352043770,"sku":"RYDDKW095","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731352076538,"sku":"RYDDKW100","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731352109306,"sku":"RYDDKW105","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-DARK BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731352142074,"sku":"RYDDKW110","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"LEATHER-WAXY-DARK BROWN \/ UK-12 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":47731352174842,"sku":"RYDDKW120","price":679.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-ryde-leather-waxy-dark-brown.jpg?v=1758246631"},{"product_id":"loakealtmanbrown","title":"LOAKE ALTMAN BROWN SUEDE DERBY BOOT RUBBER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Altman Brown Suede Derby Boots, a testament to refined British craftsmanship and timeless elegance. Handcrafted with precision and care, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"Derby Boots\"\u003eDerby Boots\u003c\/a\u003e exude sophistication while delivering exceptional comfort and durability.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Rubber Soles: Engineered for longevity and superior grip, ensuring stability and traction on any surface.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuede Leather: \u003cspan\u003eElevate your style with the luxurious texture of suede leather with the versatile derby boot design.\u003c\/span\u003e.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eChukka Boot Design: \u003cspan\u003eThis timeless chukka boot features a sleek silhouette and a versatile style that pairs well with jeans, chinos, or tailored trousers.\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Experience unparalleled comfort with the fully leather-lined interior, providing breathability and moisture management.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfort Leather Insoles: Equipped with a comfort leather insole, these boots provide superior cushioning and support, ensuring all-day comfort whether you’re at work or enjoying a night out.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-claridge\" title=\"Last Claridge\"\u003eLast Claridge\u003c\/a\u003e \/ G Fitting: Designed for a wide fit, offering ample room without sacrificing sleekness.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca title=\"Loake Professional Collection\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Designed in Kettering and crafted in the Loake factories in Northamptonshire, this boot is a part of our esteemed Professional Collection. Ideal for city professionals and special occasions, it adds a touch of style and luxury to any outfit.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in India: Designed in Kettering and meticulously crafted in India.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the Loake Altman Brown Suede Chelsea Boots. Whether you're navigating city streets or attending a formal affair, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"boots\"\u003eboots\u003c\/a\u003e are the epitome of refined style and unparalleled quality.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-7 \/ BROWN","offer_id":48405783052538,"sku":"ALTSR7070","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":48405783085306,"sku":"ALTSR7075","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ BROWN","offer_id":48405783118074,"sku":"ALTSR7080","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":48405783150842,"sku":"ALTSR7085","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ BROWN","offer_id":48405783183610,"sku":"ALTSR7090","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":48405783216378,"sku":"ALTSR7095","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ BROWN","offer_id":48406267068666,"sku":"ALTSR7100","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":48406271492346,"sku":"ALTSR7105","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ BROWN","offer_id":48405783249146,"sku":"ALTSR7110","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-altman-suede-brown.jpg?v=1772505291"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/collections\/derby_thumb_648dc041-9132-44fa-ab9c-2ac887b13bcc.jpg?v=1748177974","url":"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\/msize_uk-10-5-men.oembed","provider":"Loake Shoes Australasia","version":"1.0","type":"link"}