{"title":"Leather Sole","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"loakebuckinghamblack","title":"LOAKE BUCKINGHAM BLACK OXFORD BROGUE LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Buckingham' Premium Calf Leather Brogues – a testament to British craftsmanship and timeless style. These brogue shoes redefine sophistication with a range of key features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Ensuring unparalleled durability and quality for long-lasting comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBlack Burnished Calf Leather: Crafted from premium black burnished calf leather, these shoes exude elegance and versatility.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOxford Full Brogue: The 'Buckingham' boasts a full brogue design, characterised by intricate perforations and detailing, adding a touch of distinction to your formal attire.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior is luxuriously leather-lined, ensuring optimal comfort and breathability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned leather insoles provide superior support for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Capital \/ F Fitting: The 'Capital' last shape is versatile, with a medium width and a slight chisel shape to the toe, ensuring a well-proportioned fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection: Handcrafted from high-quality calf leather, these shoes reflect Loake's traditional heritage dating back to 1880 and feature the iconic Goodyear Welted construction.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Designed and engineered in Kettering, these brogue shoes are meticulously crafted in England, the heart of fine footwear craftsmanship.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe 'Buckingham' from the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e embodies the legacy of British shoemaking, exuding refined elegance and top-notch quality. Whether worn at formal gatherings or in professional settings, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"brogues\"\u003ebrogues\u003c\/a\u003e make an iconic statement of sophistication. Upgrade your collection with these timeless classics that are designed to last.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44251748925690,"sku":"BUCB065","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44251748958458,"sku":"BUCB070","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44251748991226,"sku":"BUCB075","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44251749023994,"sku":"BUCB080","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44251749056762,"sku":"BUCB085","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44251749089530,"sku":"BUCB090","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44251749122298,"sku":"BUCB095","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44251749155066,"sku":"BUCB100","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44251749187834,"sku":"BUCB105","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44251749220602,"sku":"BUCB110","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44251749253370,"sku":"BUCB115","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44251749286138,"sku":"BUCB120","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-buckingham-burnished-calf-leather-black_4451daa1-fd4e-448d-8bb3-e677c43b4fc7.jpg?v=1684988837"},{"product_id":"loakebuckinghambrown","title":"LOAKE BUCKINGHAM BROWN OXFORD BROGUE LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Buckingham' Premium Calf Leather Brogue Shoes - a testament to British craftsmanship and timeless style. These \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"brogues\"\u003ebrogues\u003c\/a\u003e offer an array of key features.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Ensuring exceptional durability, comfort, and longevity, providing a solid foundation for your style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBrown Burnished Calf Leather: Crafted from premium calf leather with burnished detailing, these shoes exude an air of sophistication and refinement.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOxford Full Brogue: The full brogue design adds a touch of classic elegance to your attire, making them suitable for a wide range of occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior is adorned with full leather lining, ensuring comfort and breathability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned leather insoles offer superior support for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Capital \/ F Fitting: The 'Capital' last shape is a medium-width option with a slight chisel-shaped toe, ensuring an accurate and comfortable fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection: Part of this collection, these brogues are handcrafted from high-quality calf leather and feature iconic Goodyear Welted construction, reflecting Loake's rich heritage dating back to 1880.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThese 'Buckingham' Brogue Shoes are designed and engineered in Kettering, made in England at Loake's high-grade factory in Northamptonshire. A mark of enduring quality and style, they belong to the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e. Elevate your footwear collection today with these iconic brogues.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-6 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43138945745146,"sku":"BUCCH060","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-6.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43145613082874,"sku":"BUCCH065","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-7 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43145613115642,"sku":"BUCCH070","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43145613148410,"sku":"BUCCH075","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43145613181178,"sku":"BUCCH080","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43138945777914,"sku":"BUCCH085","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43145613213946,"sku":"BUCCH090","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43138945810682,"sku":"BUCCH095","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43145613246714,"sku":"BUCCH100","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43138945843450,"sku":"BUCCH105","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43145613279482,"sku":"BUCCH110","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-BROWN \/ UK-11.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43138945876218,"sku":"BUCCH115","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-buckingham-burnished-calf-leather-brown.jpg?v=1675751261"},{"product_id":"loakecannonblack","title":"LOAKE CANNON BLACK DOUBLE MONK LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Cannon Premium Double Buckle Monk Shoes, meticulously crafted in England, and available in dark brown burnished calf and black calf leathers. Elevate your style with these \u003ca title=\"monk shoes\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/monk\"\u003emonk shoes\u003c\/a\u003e.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Ensuring exceptional durability and flexibility for a long-lasting, comfortable wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf Leather: Crafted from high-quality calf leather, providing a luxurious look and feel.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eToe-Cap Monk Strap: A technical design with no laces, only buckles, creating a sleek and formal appearance. Perfect for suit trousers, it's versatile for any occasion.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The entire interior is luxuriously leather-lined, offering maximum comfort and breathability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Enjoy cushioned support for all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Capital \/ F Fitting: A versatile shoe last with a medium width and slight chisel-shaped toe, making it perfect for various styles.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Handcrafted from high-quality calf leathers, featuring the famous Goodyear Welted construction. This collection embodies Loake's rich heritage dating back to 1880.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in UK: These shoes are proudly crafted in our Northamptonshire factory, the heart of England.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the Cannon Monk Shoes. Timeless and versatile, they epitomise sophistication and quality, making them the perfect choice for any discerning gentleman. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145617277178,"sku":"CANB060","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145617309946,"sku":"CANB065","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138946334970,"sku":"CANB070","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138946367738,"sku":"CANB075","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145617342714,"sku":"CANB080","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145617375482,"sku":"CANB085","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145617408250,"sku":"CANB090","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145617441018,"sku":"CANB095","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138946400506,"sku":"CANB100","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145617473786,"sku":"CANB105","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145617506554,"sku":"CANB110","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44135181287674,"sku":"CANB115","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138946433274,"sku":"CANB120","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-cannon-calf-leather-black_02ca7b07-2589-4fac-96b2-efe61851d335.jpg?v=1679440192"},{"product_id":"loakecannondarkbrown","title":"LOAKE CANNON DARK BROWN DOUBLE MONK LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the epitome of British craftsmanship, the 'Cannon' Double Buckle Monk Shoes for men. These premium \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/monk\" title=\"monk shoes\"\u003emonk shoes\u003c\/a\u003e, handcrafted in England, redefine sophistication with a range of key features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Ensuring durability and flexibility for long-lasting quality and comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBurnished Calf Leather: The dark brown burnished calf leather exudes elegance and versatility.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eToe-Cap Monk Strap: Featuring a technical design with double buckles, the Monk shoe complements both formal and semi-formal attire, making it ideal for various occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Experience utmost comfort with a fully leather-lined interior.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned leather insoles provide superior support and all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Capital \/ F Fitting: The Capital last shape is versatile, with a medium width and a slight chisel shape to the toe, offering a comfortable fit for a variety of foot shapes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection: Handcrafted from high-quality calf leather, these shoes represent the traditional heritage of Loake dating back to 1880. Each pair showcases the iconic Goodyear Welted construction.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThese classic Monk shoes are made in the UK, reflecting the rich history of craftsmanship in the heart of England. The 'Cannon' from the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e epitomises timeless style and sophistication, making it an ideal choice for gentlemen who appreciate the finest in footwear. Upgrade your collection with these iconic shoes today.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-6 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145617572090,"sku":"CANDK060","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-6.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145617604858,"sku":"CANDK065","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138946466042,"sku":"CANDK070","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145617637626,"sku":"CANDK075","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138946498810,"sku":"CANDK080","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138946531578,"sku":"CANDK085","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138946564346,"sku":"CANDK090","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145617670394,"sku":"CANDK095","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138946597114,"sku":"CANDK100","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138946629882,"sku":"CANDK105","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138946662650,"sku":"CANDK110","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-12 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138946728186,"sku":"CANDK120","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-cannon-burnished-calf-leather-dark-brown_d701b2e7-42bc-4523-91fd-42a72804fb31.jpg?v=1703823899"},{"product_id":"loake202black","title":"LOAKE 202 BLACK OXFORD BROGUE LEATHER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the '202' Premium Calf Leather Brogue Shoes – a testament to timeless style and craftsmanship. These \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"brogues\"\u003ebrogues\u003c\/a\u003e are designed to redefine sophistication with a range of key features.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Ensuring exceptional longevity and superior grip for a reliable and comfortable stride.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePolished Leather Brogue: Exuding elegance and polish, these brogues are a classic addition to your formal footwear collection.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior is sumptuously lined with leather for ultimate comfort and breathability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned leather insoles provide excellent support for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 3625 \/ G Fitting: The '3625' last shape is generously proportioned with a wide round toe box, offering a classic and traditional silhouette that remains popular among our customers.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Professional Collection: Designed in Kettering and produced in Loake factories in Northamptonshire or India, these brogues are tailored to meet the formal requirements of businessmen, city professionals, or anyone seeking an elegant shoe for special occasions. They add style and luxury to any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe '202' Calf Leather Brogue Shoes are engineered in Kettering, England, and meticulously crafted in our high-grade factory in India. Part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, they are the epitome of refined classics, ideal for elevating your formal wear. Upgrade your collection with these timeless and sophisticated brogues today.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951184634,"sku":"202B060","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951217402,"sku":"202B065","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951250170,"sku":"202B070","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145590440186,"sku":"202B075","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951282938,"sku":"202B080","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145590505722,"sku":"202B085","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951315706,"sku":"202B090","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951348474,"sku":"202B095","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145590604026,"sku":"202B100","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951381242,"sku":"202B105","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951414010,"sku":"202B110","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951446778,"sku":"202B120","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-13 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951479546,"sku":"202B130","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-202-black.jpg?v=1703811861"},{"product_id":"loake205black","title":"LOAKE 205 BLACK DERBY LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your formal footwear collection with our handcrafted 205 black polished leather \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\" title=\"derbies\"\u003ederbies\u003c\/a\u003e. These plain tie shoes are meticulously designed to exude timeless sophistication.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Our derbies feature Goodyear welted leather soles, offering unmatched comfort, durability, and ease of resoling.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePolished Leather Derby: Crafted in black polished leather, these shoes exude elegance, making them a versatile choice for various formal occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior is fully leather lined, ensuring a luxurious and comfortable experience for your feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: These derbies come with leather insoles that provide superior cushioning and support, perfect for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 3625 \/ F Fitting: The 3625 last shape, known for its wide round toe box, offers a generous fit. This traditional and classic shape is still in demand among our customers, especially on high-shine shoes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Professional Collection: These derbies are part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, catering to the formal needs of businessmen, city professionals, and those seeking elegant shoes for special occasions. Designed in Kettering and produced in our Loake factories in India, these classics add style and luxury to any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your formal ensemble with these classic black polished leather derbies. Their timeless design and exceptional craftsmanship make them a must-have in your wardrobe, ensuring you look your best on every formal occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592635642,"sku":"205B070","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592668410,"sku":"205B075","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592701178,"sku":"205B080","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592733946,"sku":"205B085","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592766714,"sku":"205B090","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592799482,"sku":"205B095","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592832250,"sku":"205B100","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592865018,"sku":"205B105","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145592897786,"sku":"205B110","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138941485306,"sku":"205B120","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-205-black_a94642fc-2d97-4d9c-8a4a-f78973ef68ef.jpg?v=1703817759"},{"product_id":"loake747black","title":"LOAKE 747 BLACK OXFORD TOE CAP LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your formal attire with the classic English style of Model '747,' a black polished toe cap oxford shoe designed to perfection for all formal occasions. Meticulously crafted in England, this \u003ca title=\"oxford shoe\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/oxford\" data-mce-href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/oxford\"\u003eoxford shoe\u003c\/a\u003e embodies tradition and elegance.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Superior durability meets impeccable style with Goodyear welted leather soles, ensuring a long-lasting quality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePolished Leather: The black polished leather exterior exudes sophistication, making it the perfect choice for formal events.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eToe-Cap Oxford: The toe cap design adds a touch of classic charm, making the Model '747' an ideal choice for formal gatherings.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Experience luxury with full leather lining, ensuring a plush and comfortable interior.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Supple leather insoles cushion every step, promising an extraordinary level of comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 3625 \/ F Fitting: The Model '747' offers a medium-width (F) fitting, with a traditional rounded toe shape that fits generously, catering to a wide round toe box. It's a classic shape still in high demand.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Designed in Kettering and meticulously crafted in Loake factories in Northamptonshire, this shoe is synonymous with elegance. Ideal for businessmen, city professionals, and special occasions, it adds style and luxury to any ensemble.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your formal style with Model '747.' This black polished toe cap oxford shoe is your trusted companion for black tie events, business meetings, \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/graduation\" title=\"graduations\"\u003egraduations\u003c\/a\u003e, or any special occasion. Experience the fusion of comfort, durability, and timeless style with a touch of British heritage. Elevate your footwear collection today with the Model '747' Oxford dress shoe, proudly made in the UK.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145598894330,"sku":"747B070","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145598927098,"sku":"747B075","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138942271738,"sku":"747B080","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138942304506,"sku":"747B085","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145598959866,"sku":"747B090","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145598992634,"sku":"747B095","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599025402,"sku":"747B100","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599058170,"sku":"747B105","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599090938,"sku":"747B110","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-747-black_d98a91fd-56b1-4657-bf33-a4003151e59d.jpg?v=1675750696"},{"product_id":"loake771black","title":"LOAKE 771 BLACK DERBY LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003ePresenting the Loake 771 Black Derby Shoes from the esteemed Professional Collection. These \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\" title=\"men's derby shoes\"\u003emen's derby shoes\u003c\/a\u003e epitomise classic style and durability, designed to complement both formal and business attire. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, they ensure long-lasting wear and sophistication.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Double Leather Soles: Built for strength and longevity, these soles provide stability with every step.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh Shine Polished Leather: The sleek black leather exudes sophistication, adding refinement to any ensemble.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlain Front Derby Design: The classic, plain front offers a timeless and versatile aesthetic suitable for various occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Interior lining crafted from leather enhances comfort and allows breathability for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Offers additional cushioning and support, designed for extended comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-3625\" title=\"Last 3625\"\u003eLast 3625\u003c\/a\u003e \/ F Fitting: With a generously wide toe box and traditional, round silhouette, this last ensures a relaxed yet polished fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Professional Collection\"\u003eProfessional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Embodies Loake’s dedication to fine British craftsmanship, ensuring both quality and style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Loake 771 Black Derby shoe is an investment in enduring elegance, carefully made in the UK for those who appreciate both tradition and modern style in their footwear.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599287546,"sku":"771B050","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-5.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599320314,"sku":"771B055","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599353082,"sku":"771B060","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599385850,"sku":"771B065","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138942370042,"sku":"771B070","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599418618,"sku":"771B075","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599451386,"sku":"771B080","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599484154,"sku":"771B085","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138942402810,"sku":"771B090","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599516922,"sku":"771B095","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138942435578,"sku":"771B100","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138942468346,"sku":"771B105","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599549690,"sku":"771B110","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145599582458,"sku":"771B120","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-771-black.jpg?v=1675750710"},{"product_id":"loake771burgundy","title":"LOAKE 771 BURGUNDY DERBY LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Loake 771 Burgundy Derby is a sophisticated addition to the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Colection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, ideal for the discerning gentleman. This \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/footwear\" title=\"men's shoes\"\u003emen's shoe\u003c\/a\u003e is crafted with premium polished burgundy leather, creating a refined look that suits both business and formal settings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Double Leather Soles: Designed for exceptional durability, ensuring these derby shoes are built to last.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium Burgundy Leather: Exudes sophistication, adding a touch of elegance to any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlain Front Derby Construction: Offers a timeless, versatile style that pairs seamlessly with formalwear or tailored looks.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Lined Interior: Provides superior comfort and breathability, enhancing wearability for long hours.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Deliver cushioning and support for an exceptional fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-3625\" title=\"Last 3625\"\u003eLast 3625\u003c\/a\u003e \/ F Fitting: Ensures a comfortable, secure fit suitable for a variety of foot shapes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCrafted in the UK: Reflects Loake’s commitment to quality and heritage craftsmanship.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Loake 771 Burgundy Derby embodies timeless style and Loake’s renowned craftsmanship, making it a worthwhile investment in quality and elegance.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-7 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145599910138,"sku":"771T070","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-7.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145599942906,"sku":"771T075","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-8 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145599975674,"sku":"771T080","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-8.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145600008442,"sku":"771T085","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-9 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43138942501114,"sku":"771T090","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-9.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145600041210,"sku":"771T095","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-10 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145600073978,"sku":"771T100","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-10.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43138942533882,"sku":"771T105","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED-LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-11 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145600106746,"sku":"771T110","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-771-burgundy_0c9a1883-66d0-4f02-8c1b-51da5a19ff6f.jpg?v=1683769261"},{"product_id":"loakebowblack","title":"LOAKE BOW BLACK DERBY LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eStep into sophistication with our patent \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/derby\" title=\"leather derbies\"\u003eleather derbies\u003c\/a\u003e, handcrafted in India. These dress shoes are the epitome of timeless elegance.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCemented Leather Soles: These derbies feature cemented leather soles, providing reliable durability and a sleek look.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePatent Plain Derby: Crafted with precision in patent leather, these shoes exude sleek and polished style, making them an ideal choice for various formal occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior is fully leather lined, ensuring a luxurious and comfortable experience for your feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Enjoy superior cushioning and support with leather insoles, perfect for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Claridge \/ F Fitting: The Claridge last shape, known for its versatility, accommodates both classic English and contemporary shoe designs. With a slightly rounded point and medium width, it offers a comfortable and true-to-size fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Professional Collection: These derbies are part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, renowned for meeting the formal requirements of businessmen, city professionals, and those in search of elegant shoes for special occasions. Designed in Kettering and produced in our Loake factories of India, these classics add style and luxury to any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your formal ensemble with these patent leather derbies. Their timeless design and exceptional craftsmanship make them a must-have in your wardrobe, ensuring you look your best on every special occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145610920186,"sku":"BOWB070","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145610952954,"sku":"BOWB075","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138945286394,"sku":"BOWB080","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145610985722,"sku":"BOWB085","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138945319162,"sku":"BOWB090","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145611018490,"sku":"BOWB095","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145611116794,"sku":"BOWB100","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145611182330,"sku":"BOWB105","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145611215098,"sku":"BOWB110","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145611247866,"sku":"BOWB120","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-bow-patent-black.jpg?v=1683769290"},{"product_id":"loakechestertan","title":"LOAKE CHESTER TAN DERBY BROGUE LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Chester' Premium Calf Leather Brogue Shoes - a quintessential piece of British craftsmanship, proudly made in England. These \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"brogues\"\u003ebrogues\u003c\/a\u003e come with a range of key features.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Double Leather Soles: For exceptional comfort, shape retention, and added durability, ideal for enduring daily wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBurnished Calf Leather: Exuding character with a burnished finish, these brogues are available in rich, classic shades.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDerby Brogue: Featuring classic Derby brogue detailing, blending style and versatility effortlessly.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interiors are luxuriously leather-lined for maximum comfort and breathability, ensuring a comfortable wearing experience.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned leather insoles offer superior support for all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 024 \/ F Fitting: The 024 last shape is designed for less formal shoes, offering a roomier fit to accommodate thicker socks. The rounded toe shape ensures a comfortable feel.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThese brogues are a part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, representing rugged English-made footwear designed for outdoor wear. With storm welts and robust rubber soles, these brogues are perfect for venturing beyond the city. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-6 \/ TAN","offer_id":43138948038906,"sku":"CHET2060","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-6.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43145627042042,"sku":"CHET2065","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-8 \/ TAN","offer_id":43145627140346,"sku":"CHET2080","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-8.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43145627173114,"sku":"CHET2085","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-9.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43145627238650,"sku":"CHET2095","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-TAN \/ UK-10 \/ TAN","offer_id":43145627271418,"sku":"CHET2100","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-chester-leather-tan.jpg?v=1675751535"},{"product_id":"loakeimperialblack","title":"LOAKE IMPERIAL BLACK LOAFER LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Imperial' Classic Penny Loafers, a pinnacle of timeless style and craftsmanship. These loafers showcase key features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Ensuring exceptional durability and comfort for long-lasting wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePolished Leather: Crafted from black polished leather, exuding sophistication and elegance.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApron Penny Loafer: Offering a stylish and versatile option for the warmer months, blending smart and casual effortlessly.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Maximum comfort and breathability with full leather lining.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned leather insoles for superior support, making every step a pleasure.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-college\" title=\"College\"\u003eCollege\u003c\/a\u003e \/ F Fitting: Tailored for loafer styles, this last combines a standard length toe with a pointed round shape, designed for a snug fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Professional Collection: These loafers are part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, catering to the formal needs of businessmen, city professionals, and anyone seeking elegant footwear for special occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Proudly designed and handcrafted in England, reflecting the rich heritage of British shoemaking.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your style with the 'Imperial' \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loafershoes\" title=\"loafers\"\u003ePenny Loafers\u003c\/a\u003e, perfect for adding a touch of luxury and elegance to any outfit, whether it's a formal occasion or a stylish everyday look.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145668296954,"sku":"IMPB060","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145668329722,"sku":"IMPB065","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145668362490,"sku":"IMPB070","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145668395258,"sku":"IMPB075","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145668428026,"sku":"IMPB080","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145668460794,"sku":"IMPB085","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138950856954,"sku":"IMPB090","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138950889722,"sku":"IMPB095","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138950922490,"sku":"IMPB100","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138950955258,"sku":"IMPB105","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138950988026,"sku":"IMPB110","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951020794,"sku":"IMPB120","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-13 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44227610345722,"sku":"IMPB130","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-imperial-polished-leather-black.jpg?v=1683769335"},{"product_id":"loakeimperialbrown","title":"LOAKE IMPERIAL BROWN SUEDE LOAFER LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Imperial' Classic Penny Loafer – a symbol of timeless elegance and British craftsmanship. This premium loafer boasts a range of key features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Ensuring enduring beauty and quality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBrown Suede Leather: Exuding sophistication and style, perfect for any season.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApron Penny Loafer: Offering a smart-casual option for warmer months, ideal for various occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Maximum comfort and breathability with full leather lining.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned insoles providing superior support for all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-college\" title=\"College\"\u003eCollege\u003c\/a\u003e \/ F Fitting: Designed for slip-on styles, it offers a comfortable fit with a pointed round toe shape.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Tailored to the formal needs of businessmen, city professionals, and anyone in search of elegant footwear for special occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Crafted in England at our Northamptonshire factory, reflecting the rich heritage of British shoemaking.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your style with the 'Imperial' \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loafershoes\" title=\"loafers\"\u003ePenny Loafers\u003c\/a\u003e, a perfect choice for a touch of luxury in your footwear collection. Whether it's a business meeting or a special event, these loafers offer timeless refinement and comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-6 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074351792378,"sku":"IMPS060","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-6.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074351825146,"sku":"IMPS065","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-7 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074351857914,"sku":"IMPS070","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074351890682,"sku":"IMPS075","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074351923450,"sku":"IMPS080","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074351956218,"sku":"IMPS085","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074351988986,"sku":"IMPS090","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074352021754,"sku":"IMPS095","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074352054522,"sku":"IMPS100","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074352087290,"sku":"IMPS105","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074352120058,"sku":"IMPS110","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-12 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43074352152826,"sku":"IMPS120","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN \/ UK-13 \/ BROWN","offer_id":43603317326074,"sku":"IMPS130","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-imperial-suede-brown_e8b98003-458f-4cd3-9bb4-3c5f364fcac3.jpg?v=1675752521"},{"product_id":"loakeimperialdarkbrown","title":"LOAKE IMPERIAL DARK BROWN SUEDE LOAFER LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Imperial' Classic Dark Brown Suede Penny Loafers, exquisitely handcrafted in England. These \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loafershoes\" title=\"loafers\"\u003eloafers\u003c\/a\u003e embody timeless style and quality craftsmanship. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Superior durability and comfort for long-lasting wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDark Brown Suede Leather: Offering a rich, sophisticated appearance and casual versatility.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApron Penny Loafer: A perfect choice for smart-casual styling, ideal for warmer seasons.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Maximum comfort and breathability with full leather lining.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned leather insoles for superior support and all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-college\" title=\"College\"\u003eCollege\u003c\/a\u003e \/ F Fitting: Tailored for slip-on styles, featuring a pointed round toe for a snug, comfortable fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: A testament to Loake's legacy of producing refined footwear, suitable for businessmen, city professionals, and special occasions. Designed in Kettering and expertly crafted in Loake's factories in Northamptonshire or India, these classics add style and luxury to any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with 'Imperial' Penny Loafers. Made in the UK, these loafers are the perfect addition to your wardrobe, offering style, comfort, and versatility for various occasions.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-6 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296924172538,"sku":"IMPDKS060","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-6.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296924205306,"sku":"IMPDKS065","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296924238074,"sku":"IMPDKS070","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296924270842,"sku":"IMPDKS075","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296924336378,"sku":"IMPDKS080","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296924369146,"sku":"IMPDKS085","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296924401914,"sku":"IMPDKS090","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296924434682,"sku":"IMPDKS095","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296924467450,"sku":"IMPDKS100","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296924500218,"sku":"IMPDKS105","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296924532986,"sku":"IMPDKS110","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-12 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296924565754,"sku":"IMPDKS120","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-13 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":44227611197690,"sku":"IMPDKS130","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-imperial-suede-dark-brown.jpg?v=1683769344"},{"product_id":"loakemedwayblack","title":"LOAKE MEDWAY BLACK SINGLE MONK LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Medway' Premium Calf Leather Monk Shoes – a hallmark of British craftsmanship. These Goodyear welted \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/monk\" title=\"Monk Shoes\"\u003emonk shoes\u003c\/a\u003e redefine elegance and longevity with an array of key features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Ensuring unparalleled durability and quality, perfect for enduring style and comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf Leather: Crafted from premium calf leather, these shoes exude sophistication and timeless appeal.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior boasts full leather lining for maximum comfort and breathability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned leather insoles provide superior support for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSingle Monk Strap: With a distinctive single buckle design, these monk shoes effortlessly complement various occasions and outfits.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast River \/ F Fitting: The 'River' last shape offers a versatile fit, elongated toe, and fine chisel shape for a slim appearance, while ensuring well-proportioned comfort and arch support.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection: Handcrafted from high-quality calf leather, these shoes reflect Loake's traditional heritage dating back to 1880. The iconic Goodyear Welted construction sets them apart.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade in the UK, these 'Medway' Monk Shoes are designed and engineered in Kettering, embodying the legacy of craftsmanship in the heart of England. The epitome of classic style, elegance, and quality, these shoes belong to the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e. Elevate your footwear collection today with this timeless choice.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138952265978,"sku":"MEDB070","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145687597306,"sku":"MEDB075","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145687630074,"sku":"MEDB080","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145687662842,"sku":"MEDB085","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138952298746,"sku":"MEDB090","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145687695610,"sku":"MEDB095","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145687728378,"sku":"MEDB100","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145687761146,"sku":"MEDB105","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145687793914,"sku":"MEDB110","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48853291434234,"sku":"MEDB120","price":749.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-medway-calf-leather-black.jpg?v=1675752772"},{"product_id":"loakeparliamentblack","title":"LOAKE PARLIAMENT BLACK OXFORD WHOLECUT LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Parliament Whole-Cut \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/oxford\" title=\"oxford shoe\"\u003eOxford Shoe\u003c\/a\u003e, an epitome of elegance and craftsmanship:\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Ensuring durability and resole-ability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined \u0026amp; Leather Insoles: Providing premium comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast River \/ F Fitting: A versatile shape with an elongated chiseled toe for a refined appearance and increased arch support.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCrafted from a Singular Piece of Calfskin: Meticulously selected and cut, creating an unbroken seam.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFiddle-Back Waist: Enhancing the shoe's elegance and arch support.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-Burnished \u0026amp; Finger-Polished: For a deep, rich shine.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTwo-Tone Stain Revealed on Hand-Decorated Soles.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePart of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/export-grade\" title=\"Loake 1880 Export Grade Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Export Grade Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Iconic, hand-finished classics reflecting Loake's traditional heritage since 1880.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDiscounted Sale Stock:\u003c\/strong\u003e These shoes are \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/outlet\" title=\"clearance shoes\"\u003eclearance\u003c\/a\u003e items and may have minor variations, be discontinued, discounted, ex-display, or discoloured. Small marks on the leather or sole do not affect wear and usually become less noticeable with polish. These styles are reduced to sell.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eHandmade in Northamptonshire, these shoes exemplify a legacy of fine craftsmanship and are proudly made in the heart of England. Elevate your style with Loake's Parliament Whole-Cut Oxford.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43968860193018,"sku":"EGPARB110","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44881415373050,"sku":"EGPARB115","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43968860225786,"sku":"EGPARB120","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-parliament-calf-leather-black_7ee95772-4269-4b92-b2b5-ffef0664cb40.jpg?v=1702445266"},{"product_id":"loakepatentblack","title":"LOAKE PATENT BLACK LEATHER OXFORD LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your formal attire with our handcrafted black Patent leather Oxford shoe, a striking addition to the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e. Exquisitely made in India, this patent \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/oxford\" title=\"oxford\"\u003eOxford\u003c\/a\u003e is designed to exude timeless style and sophistication.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCemented Leather Soles**: These shoes feature cemented leather soles, providing a balance of style and comfort for formal occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePatent Oxford: The glossy patent finish adds a touch of refinement, making this Oxford shoe the perfect choice for special events.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Luxuriate in the plush comfort of full leather lining, ensuring a comfortable interior.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Every step is cushioned by supple leather insoles, delivering an exceptional level of comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Claridge \/ F Fitting: The Claridge last offers versatility, fitting both classic English and contemporary styles. With medium width and a slightly rounded point, it ensures a comfortable fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Professional Collection: Designed in Kettering and meticulously crafted in Loake factories in India, this shoe is a hallmark of elegance. Ideal for businessmen, city professionals, and special occasions, it adds style and luxury to any ensemble.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eStep into confidence and embrace timeless style with the Black Patent Leather Oxford Dress Shoe. Whether it's a business meeting, a formal event, or a special occasion, this shoe is your trusted companion. Experience the perfect blend of comfort, sophistication, and classic style, all with a touch of British heritage. Elevate your footwear collection today with this stunning Oxford dress shoe.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138952397050,"sku":"PATB060","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138952429818,"sku":"PATB065","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138952462586,"sku":"PATB070","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138952495354,"sku":"PATB075","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138952528122,"sku":"PATB080","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138952560890,"sku":"PATB085","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145695691002,"sku":"PATB090","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138952593658,"sku":"PATB095","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145695723770,"sku":"PATB100","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138952626426,"sku":"PATB105","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138952659194,"sku":"PATB110","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PATENT-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138952691962,"sku":"PATB120","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-patent-black_7d36a2bf-ef51-4764-8754-9327398191fc.jpg?v=1675752965"},{"product_id":"loakeprincetonblack","title":"LOAKE PRINCETON BLACK LOAFER MOCCASIN LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Princeton Black Loafer is a refined and polished moccasin that embodies sophistication and versatility, making it an ideal choice for smart-casual occasions during the warmer months. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHandcrafted Quality: Each pair is meticulously handcrafted, showcasing Loake's commitment to traditional craftsmanship and attention to detail.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePolished Leather: The upper is made from high-quality black leather, offering a sleek finish that enhances any outfit while ensuring long-lasting durability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexible Leather Soles: Designed with flexible leather soles, these loafers provide excellent comfort and ease of movement, making them suitable for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGenuine Moccasin Construction: The authentic moccasin design allows for a snug fit, ensuring that the shoe conforms to your foot for personalised comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBeef-Roll Detailing: The polished beef-roll design adds a touch of elegance and style, elevating the overall aesthetic of the loafer.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrince Last Shape: Built on the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-prince\" title=\"Prince Last\"\u003ePrince last\u003c\/a\u003e, the shoe features a rounded toe shape and is available in an F fitting, providing a comfortable fit that is true to size for most customers.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Professional Collection: Part of the exclusive \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, these loafers are designed in Kettering and expertly produced in India, combining traditional techniques with modern design.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the Loake Princeton Black Loafer, a timeless classic that adds luxury and sophistication to any outfit, perfect for a variety of occasions. Whether paired with tailored trousers or smart-casual attire, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loafershoes\" title=\"loafers\"\u003eloafers\u003c\/a\u003e will enhance your style and ensure you make a lasting impression.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48491646157050,"sku":"PRIB060","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48491647729914,"sku":"PRIB065","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138953543930,"sku":"PRIB070","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145698377978,"sku":"PRIB075","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138953576698,"sku":"PRIB080","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138953609466,"sku":"PRIB085","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138953642234,"sku":"PRIB090","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138953675002,"sku":"PRIB095","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145698410746,"sku":"PRIB100","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145698443514,"sku":"PRIB105","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145698476282,"sku":"PRIB110","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138953707770,"sku":"PRIB120","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-princeton-black_cae3d8fe-cb92-4d69-941d-2802ee4ea520.jpg?v=1675753055"},{"product_id":"loakeprincetonburgundy","title":"LOAKE PRINCETON BURGUNDY LOAFER MOCCASIN LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Princeton Burgundy Loafer is a quintessential men’s shoe that combines sophistication with comfort, making it an ideal choice for smart-casual occasions. Crafted from high-quality polished leather, this \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loafershoes\" title=\"loafers\"\u003eloafer\u003c\/a\u003e exudes elegance, and its rich burgundy hue adds a touch of refinement to any outfit, perfect for the warmer months.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:  \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHandcrafted Construction: Each loafer is meticulously handcrafted in India, showcasing superior craftsmanship and attention to detail, ensuring a unique and luxurious finish.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexible Leather Soles: The loafers feature flexible leather soles that provide a lightweight feel, enhancing comfort and promoting natural movement with each step.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGenuine Moccasin Design: The authentic moccasin construction allows for a snug fit, providing ultimate comfort and ease of wear, ideal for all-day use.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBeef-Roll Design: The stylish beef-roll loafer design adds a classic touch, making these loafers suitable for both casual and formal occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrince Last Shape: Designed on the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-prince\" title=\"Prince Last\"\u003ePrince last\u003c\/a\u003e, this shoe offers a rounded toe and a comfortable fit, catering to a variety of foot shapes and sizes with an F fitting.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Professional Collection: The Princeton loafer is part of the exclusive \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, known for its timeless elegance and quality. Designed in Kettering and expertly produced in India, this shoe represents the perfect blend of traditional craftsmanship and contemporary style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the Loake Princeton Burgundy Loafer, a versatile and stylish addition that enhances your look for any occasion. Whether paired with tailored trousers or smart-casual attire, these loafers are designed to make a lasting impression.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-6 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":48491642650874,"sku":"PRIR060","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-6.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":48491643699450,"sku":"PRIR065","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-7 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145700671738,"sku":"PRIR070","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-7.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145700704506,"sku":"PRIR075","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-8 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43138953773306,"sku":"PRIR080","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-8.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43138953806074,"sku":"PRIR085","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-9 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145700737274,"sku":"PRIR090","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-9.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145700770042,"sku":"PRIR095","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-10 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145700802810,"sku":"PRIR100","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-10.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145700835578,"sku":"PRIR105","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-11 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145700868346,"sku":"PRIR110","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BURGUNDY \/ UK-12 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145700901114,"sku":"PRIR120","price":539.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-princeton-burgundy_22f3bb37-1826-4ecd-bea6-b9342af93223.jpg?v=1675753067"},{"product_id":"loakeroyalblack","title":"LOAKE ROYAL BLACK DERBY BROGUE DOUBLE LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Royal Black Derby Brogue is a refined embodiment of English elegance and craftsmanship, meticulously handmade in England to ensure lasting quality and style. With a sophisticated black polished leather upper, this \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"men's brogue shoes\"\u003emen’s brogue shoes\u003c\/a\u003e brings timeless appeal and versatility to any wardrobe. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClassic black polished leather: A versatile choice, the sleek black finish lends sophistication to both formal and smart-casual attire.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear welted double leather soles: Built for exceptional durability, this construction provides a sturdy foundation and enhances the shoe’s longevity.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLong-wing brogue design with punched detailing: Originally crafted to allow water drainage, this brogue detailing offers a distinguished aesthetic with historical roots.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully leather-lined with leather insoles: These features ensure day-long comfort, breathability, and a premium feel.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1639\" title=\"Last 1639\"\u003eLast 1639\u003c\/a\u003e in F fitting: This shape offers a generous fit and a well-rounded toe, making it comfortable and true to size for most.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePart of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Reflecting Loake’s heritage since 1880, these shoes represent the brand’s dedication to craftsmanship and style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eProudly designed in Kettering and made in Loake’s Northamptonshire factory, the Royal Black Derby Brogue is an essential for those who appreciate the finest in English shoemaking. Elevate your collection with this classic and luxurious brogue shoe.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703489786,"sku":"ROYB060","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703522554,"sku":"ROYB065","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703555322,"sku":"ROYB070","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703588090,"sku":"ROYB075","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703620858,"sku":"ROYB080","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703653626,"sku":"ROYB085","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703686394,"sku":"ROYB090","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138954133754,"sku":"ROYB095","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703719162,"sku":"ROYB100","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703751930,"sku":"ROYB105","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703784698,"sku":"ROYB110","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145703817466,"sku":"ROYB120","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-royal-black_c3e0dad0-687e-4f8b-818c-945082f26fa0.jpg?v=1675753165"},{"product_id":"loakeroyaloxblood","title":"LOAKE ROYAL OXBLOOD DERBY BROGUE DOUBLE LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Royal' Oxblood Derby Brogue, a true symbol of English elegance and craftsmanship. This \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"brogues\"\u003ebrogues\u003c\/a\u003e showcases polished burgundy leather and a traditional long wing design, adorned with intricate punched detailing. Each pair is handmade in England, merging timeless style with durability, making it a distinguished choice for the modern gentleman.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium Oxblood Leather: The rich, polished leather offers a classic yet sophisticated look that enhances any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Double Leather Soles: Crafted with double leather soles for exceptional durability and support, built to withstand frequent wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIntricate Brogue Detailing: The long wing design features punched holes, adding a refined aesthetic and a nod to the brogue's original functionality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather-Lined with Leather Insoles: Ensures a comfortable and breathable fit for all-day wear, molding to the foot over time for added comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1639\" title=\"Last 1639\"\u003eLast 1639\u003c\/a\u003e: Designed with a generous and comfortable fit, featuring an F fitting that provides support and ease of wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: A part of Loake's esteemed Professional line, reflecting over a century of fine English shoemaking heritage.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned in Kettering and carefully produced in Loake's Northamptonshire factories, the Royal Derby Brogue is a must-have for any connoisseur of quality men's shoes.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-6 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145703981306,"sku":"ROYR060","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-6.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704014074,"sku":"ROYR065","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-7 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704046842,"sku":"ROYR070","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-7.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704079610,"sku":"ROYR075","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-8 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704112378,"sku":"ROYR080","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-8.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43138954232058,"sku":"ROYR085","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-9 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704145146,"sku":"ROYR090","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-9.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704177914,"sku":"ROYR095","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-10 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704210682,"sku":"ROYR100","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-10.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704243450,"sku":"ROYR105","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-11 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704276218,"sku":"ROYR110","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-OXBLOOD \/ UK-12 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43145704308986,"sku":"ROYR120","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-royal-burgundy_c0d6934e-32f5-41da-8835-951197f74633.jpg?v=1675753176"},{"product_id":"loakerussellblack","title":"LOAKE RUSSELL BLACK LOAFER LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Russell' Classic Tassel Loafers, a timeless addition to your collection, handcrafted in England. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Exceptional durability and comfort for long-lasting wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf Leather: Crafted from high-quality black calf leather for a sleek, sophisticated look.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApron Tassel Loafer: A classic design that combines style and tradition.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Offering maximum comfort and breathability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned insoles for superior support and all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast College \/ F Fitting: Tailored for slip-on styles, with a snug and comfortable fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Reflecting traditional craftsmanship dating back to 1880, these iconic loafers are hand-finished and made in England.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eUpgrade your footwear collection with the 'Russell' \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loafershoes\" title=\"loafers\"\u003eTassel Loafers\u003c\/a\u003e, perfect for various occasions and designed to complement your style with a touch of British heritage.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074415853818,"sku":"RUSB065","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074415886586,"sku":"RUSB070","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074415919354,"sku":"RUSB075","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074415952122,"sku":"RUSB080","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074415984890,"sku":"RUSB085","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074416017658,"sku":"RUSB090","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074416050426,"sku":"RUSB095","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074416083194,"sku":"RUSB100","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074416115962,"sku":"RUSB105","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074416148730,"sku":"RUSB110","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43074416181498,"sku":"RUSB120","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-russell-calf-leather-black_d225438d-68d7-4852-97d2-bd9d609f6488.jpg?v=1675753186"},{"product_id":"loakesharpblack","title":"LOAKE SHARP BLACK OXFORD TOE CAP LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Sharp Black Oxford Toe Cap, a quintessential choice for the discerning gentleman who values both style and craftsmanship. Handcrafted in India, this exceptional pair of \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/oxford\" title=\"men's oxford shoes\"\u003emen's oxford shoes\u003c\/a\u003e features a polished black leather exterior that embodies sophistication and refinement, making it suitable for various formal occasions.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Designed for exceptional durability, these soles provide long-lasting quality, ensuring that your footwear withstands the test of time.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePolished Leather Exterior: The classic black finish not only exudes elegance but also adds versatility to your wardrobe, making these Oxfords an ideal match for suits and smart-casual attire alike.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eToe-Cap Design: The toe-cap Oxford design contributes to a sharp and polished appearance, allowing you to make a statement while maintaining a professional look.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfortable Interior: Fully leather-lined with leather insoles, the Sharp Oxford offers unmatched comfort throughout the day, making them perfect for extended wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRidge Last Shape: Built on the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-ridge\" title=\"Ridge Last \"\u003e'Ridge' last shape\u003c\/a\u003e, known for its elongated toe and squared-off finish, these shoes fit true to size while providing an extra cosmetic length in the front for an elegant silhouette.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePart of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/designloake\" title=\"Loake Design Collection\"\u003eLoake Design Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, the Sharp Black Oxford combines contemporary styling with the renowned craftsmanship that Loake is celebrated for. Elevate your footwear collection with the Sharp toe-cap Oxford, a must-have for those who appreciate style and substance in their shoes. Step confidently into any setting, knowing you are wearing a product of exceptional quality and timeless elegance.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951708922,"sku":"SHAB060","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951741690,"sku":"SHAB065","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951774458,"sku":"SHAB070","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951807226,"sku":"SHAB075","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951839994,"sku":"SHAB080","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951872762,"sku":"SHAB085","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145712173306,"sku":"SHAB090","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951905530,"sku":"SHAB095","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145712206074,"sku":"SHAB100","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138951938298,"sku":"SHAB105","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145712238842,"sku":"SHAB110","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145712271610,"sku":"SHAB120","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-13 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44136861630714,"sku":"SHAB130","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-sharp-polished-leather-black_e1d34cac-91d2-46ee-93f9-972bf7d9700f.jpg?v=1675753343"},{"product_id":"loakesharpdarkbrown","title":"LOAKE SHARP DARK BROWN OXFORD TOE CAP LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Sharp Dark Brown Oxford Toe Cap, a quintessential choice for men who appreciate elegance and craftsmanship in their footwear. These \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/footwear\" title=\"men's shoes\"\u003emen's shoes\u003c\/a\u003e exemplify traditional British style with a modern twist, making them an essential addition to your wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMeticulously crafted from premium dark brown calf leather, the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/oxford\" title=\"oxford shoes\"\u003eSharp Oxford\u003c\/a\u003e features a classic toe cap design that adds sophistication to any outfit. The leather is hand-finished to achieve a rich depth of colour and a luxurious sheen, ensuring that each pair stands out with its unique character.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear welted leather sole for exceptional durability and longevity, ensuring these shoes are built to last.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eToe cap design that adds a formal touch, making them ideal for business attire or special occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully leather-lined interior that provides breathability and comfort, enhancing the overall wearing experience.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfort footbed that supports your feet throughout the day, perfect for those long hours at work or events.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/024\" title=\"Last 024\"\u003eLast Ridge\u003c\/a\u003e with an F fitting, designed to offer a generous and comfortable fit, accommodating a range of foot shapes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePart of the esteemed \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, the Sharp Oxford reflects the brand's rich heritage dating back to 1880.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned in Kettering and crafted in the renowned Loake factories, these Oxfords combine traditional techniques with modern style. Step confidently into any setting with the Loake Sharp Dark Brown Oxford Toe Cap. These shoes offer not just a means of dressing well but a statement of quality and timeless style. Elevate your footwear collection with this sophisticated piece of craftsmanship from Loake Shoemakers.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138954526970,"sku":"SHADK075","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145714696442,"sku":"SHADK080","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138954559738,"sku":"SHADK085","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138954625274,"sku":"SHADK095","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138954658042,"sku":"SHADK100","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43145714729210,"sku":"SHADK105","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43138954690810,"sku":"SHADK110","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":48986110591226,"sku":"SHADK090","price":499.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-sharp-polished-leather-dark-brown.jpg?v=1675753354"},{"product_id":"loakesienablack","title":"LOAKE SIENA BLACK LOAFER MOCCASIN LEATHER F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Siena' Men's Nappa Leather Moccasin Loafers - crafted for style and comfort. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexible Leather Soles: Designed for added flexibility and ease of movement.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNappa Leather: Luxurious and supple, offering both comfort and style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApron Genuine Moccasin Construction: A classic design for timeless appeal.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Ensures maximum comfort and breathability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Siena \/ F Fitting: A comfortable and versatile last shape.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePart of the Loake Professional Collection: Designed to meet the needs of professionals and anyone seeking an elegant yet comfortable shoe.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eStep into sophistication and comfort with the 'Siena' \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loafershoes\" title=\"moccasin loafers\"\u003eMoccasin Loafers\u003c\/a\u003e. These are perfect for professionals and those who appreciate style and quality in their footwear. Crafted in India, they reflect the high standards of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"NAPPA LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145715679482,"sku":"SIEB070","price":469.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NAPPA LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43797366243578,"sku":"SIEB075","price":469.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NAPPA LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145715745018,"sku":"SIEB080","price":469.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NAPPA LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145715777786,"sku":"SIEB085","price":469.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NAPPA LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145715810554,"sku":"SIEB090","price":469.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NAPPA LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145715876090,"sku":"SIEB100","price":469.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NAPPA LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138954723578,"sku":"SIEB105","price":469.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NAPPA LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145715908858,"sku":"SIEB110","price":469.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"NAPPA LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145715941626,"sku":"SIEB120","price":469.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NAPPA LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48290298233082,"sku":"SIEB095","price":469.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-siena-nappa-leather-black_f4f7742b-3260-4b67-a8b7-9bf52c32c28f.jpg?v=1675753397"},{"product_id":"loakesmithblack","title":"LOAKE SMITH BLACK OXFORD TOE CAP LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eDiscover the epitome of British craftsmanship and sophistication with our Matrix Toe Cap Oxford shoe, meticulously crafted in England. Designed to make a lasting impression, this \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/oxford\" title=\"oxford shoes\"\u003eoxford shoe\u003c\/a\u003e is a true testament to timeless elegance.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Uncompromising durability meets supreme style. These oxfords feature Goodyear welted leather soles for long-lasting quality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePolished Leather: The polished leather exterior exudes an air of refinement, making this shoe an impeccable choice for formal occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eToe-Cap Oxford: With its classic toe-cap design, the Matrix Oxford shoe strikes the perfect balance between traditional charm and modern flair.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Your comfort is paramount. These oxfords are fully leather lined, ensuring a plush and comfortable interior.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Each step you take is cushioned by supple leather insoles, promising unparalleled comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Matrix \/ F Fitting: The Matrix last, with its elongated toe shape and rounded point, offers a contemporary twist to classic formal shoes. The 'F' fitting ensures an impeccable fit, complementing your style with comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Designed in Kettering and crafted in the Loake factories in Northamptonshire, this shoe is a part of our esteemed Professional Collection. Ideal for city professionals and special occasions, it adds a touch of style and luxury to any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Supporting local craftsmanship, the Matrix Toe Cap Oxford is proudly crafted in England, where quality and tradition converge.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eStep into confidence and elegance with the Matrix Toe Cap Oxford dress shoe. Whether it's a formal gathering, a business meeting, or a special event, these shoes will be your trusted companion. Experience the perfect fusion of comfort, durability, and timeless style with a touch of British heritage. Elevate your footwear collection today with the Matrix Toe Cap Oxford.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145716269306,"sku":"SMIB060","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145716302074,"sku":"SMIB065","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145716334842,"sku":"SMIB070","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145716367610,"sku":"SMIB075","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145716400378,"sku":"SMIB080","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138955084026,"sku":"SMIB085","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138955116794,"sku":"SMIB090","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145716433146,"sku":"SMIB095","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138955149562,"sku":"SMIB100","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145716465914,"sku":"SMIB105","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145716498682,"sku":"SMIB110","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145716531450,"sku":"SMIB120","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-smith-black-0001.jpg?v=1675753408"},{"product_id":"loakestrandblack","title":"LOAKE STRAND BLACK SEMI BROGUE","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Strand Black Semi-Brogue brings together timeless style and masterful craftsmanship, crafted to elevate any wardrobe with its refined design. A part of Loake's \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"1880 Classic Collection\"\u003e1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"men's brogue shoes\"\u003emen's brogue shoes\u003c\/a\u003e are crafted in England and embody a commitment to quality that only Loake can deliver.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Built for durability and support, offering excellent wear and re-soling capabilities to ensure longevity.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBlack Burnished Calf Leather: The high-quality leather upper is beautifully burnished, developing character over time while retaining a classic, sophisticated look.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSemi-Brogue Detailing: Features subtle punched decoration around the toe cap, adding elegance without overwhelming the classic Oxford silhouette.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Soft leather interior enhances breathability and comfort, ideal for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCapital Last Shape \/ F Fitting: Crafted on Loake's \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-capital\" title=\"Capital Last\"\u003eCapital last\u003c\/a\u003e with a medium width and slightly chisel-shaped toe, offering a true-to-size, comfortable fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in England: Proudly made in Loake's Northamptonshire factory, showcasing the brand's dedication to British shoemaking tradition.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePerfectly suited to both formal and smart-casual settings, these semi-brogue shoes complement everything from tailored suits to chinos, making them a versatile staple. Choose the Loake Strand for an elegant, durable, and quintessentially British addition to your collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145731244282,"sku":"STRB060","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138955641082,"sku":"STRB065","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138955673850,"sku":"STRB070","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145731277050,"sku":"STRB075","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138955706618,"sku":"STRB080","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145731309818,"sku":"STRB085","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138955739386,"sku":"STRB090","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145731342586,"sku":"STRB095","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138955772154,"sku":"STRB100","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138955804922,"sku":"STRB105","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43145731375354,"sku":"STRB110","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43138955870458,"sku":"STRB120","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-strand-calf-leather-black_ab415f76-044d-49d0-ae1e-2962c28bb430.jpg?v=1675753697"},{"product_id":"loakestrandburgundy","title":"LOAKE STRAND BURGUNDY SEMI BROGUE","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the Loake Strand Burgundy Semi-Brogue shoe, a perfect blend of classic elegance and modern sophistication. Available in rich burgundy burnished calf leather, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"men's brogue shoes\"\u003emen’s brogue shoes\u003c\/a\u003e are designed for the discerning gentleman who appreciates quality and style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Engineered for exceptional durability and comfort, these soles provide excellent support and can be resoled for extended wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBurgundy Burnished Calf Leather: The luxurious burnished finish adds depth and character, ensuring these shoes stand out while maintaining versatility.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSemi-Brogue Design: Features elegant punched decorations around the toe cap, offering a refined aesthetic that complements both formal and casual attire.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The soft leather interior enhances breathability and comfort, making these shoes suitable for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCapital Last Shape \/ F Fitting: Crafted on the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-capital\" title=\"Capital Last\"\u003eCapital last\u003c\/a\u003e, known for its medium width and slight chisel toe shape, ensuring a true-to-size fit for optimal comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Northamptonshire, England: Handcrafted in Loake's historic factory, showcasing the brand's dedication to traditional craftsmanship and quality since 1880.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDiscounted Sale Stock:\u003c\/strong\u003e These shoes are \u003ca title=\"clearance shoes\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/outlet\"\u003eclearance\u003c\/a\u003e items and may have minor variations, be discontinued, discounted, ex-display, or discoloured. Small marks on the leather or sole do not affect wear and usually become less noticeable with polish. These styles are reduced to sell.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eIdeal for pairing with both suits and chinos, the Loake Strand Burgundy Semi-Brogue shoe is a versatile option that offers a relaxed yet refined look. Step into a world of timeless elegance and craftsmanship with this iconic addition to your wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-BURGUNDY \/ UK-8 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43074438988026,"sku":"STRR080","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-BURGUNDY \/ UK-8.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43074439020794,"sku":"STRR085","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-BURGUNDY \/ UK-10 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43074439119098,"sku":"STRR100","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-BURGUNDY \/ UK-10.5 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43074439151866,"sku":"STRR105","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF-BURGUNDY \/ UK-12 \/ BURGUNDY","offer_id":43074439217402,"sku":"STRR120","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-strand-burgundy_2e44d614-4f4a-4ab7-baa9-a50927be27a9.jpg?v=1675753711"},{"product_id":"loakerussellpolo","title":"LOAKE RUSSELL POLO SUEDE LOAFER LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing 'Russell' Classic Polo Brown Suede Tassel Loafers, handcrafted with precision in England. These \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loafershoes\" title=\"men's loafers\"\u003emen's loafers\u003c\/a\u003e feature a range of key elements.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Exceptional durability and comfort for long-lasting wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePolo Brown Suede Leather: Offering a rich, sophisticated appearance with a touch of casual versatility.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApron Tassel Loafer: A timeless design combining style and function.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Maximum comfort and breathability with full leather lining.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned leather insoles provide superior support for all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast College \/ F Fitting: Tailored for slip-on styles, featuring a pointed round toe for a snug, comfortable fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Reflecting the traditional heritage of Loake, dating back to 1880, these loafers are handcrafted in Northamptonshire, England, using high-quality calf leathers and Goodyear Welted construction. A testament to timeless craftsmanship and luxury.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your style with 'Russell' Tassel Loafers, perfect for adding a classic touch to your attire. Whether you're heading to a formal event or want to enhance your everyday look, these loafers offer British sophistication and comfort. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"SUEDE-LEAATHER-POLO \/ UK-6 \/ POLO","offer_id":44881415602426,"sku":"RUSPS060","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEAATHER-POLO \/ UK-6.5 \/ POLO","offer_id":44881415635194,"sku":"RUSPS065","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEAATHER-POLO \/ UK-7 \/ POLO","offer_id":44881415667962,"sku":"RUSPS070","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEAATHER-POLO \/ UK-7.5 \/ POLO","offer_id":44881415700730,"sku":"RUSPS075","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEAATHER-POLO \/ UK-8 \/ POLO","offer_id":44881415733498,"sku":"RUSPS080","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEAATHER-POLO \/ UK-8.5 \/ POLO","offer_id":44881415766266,"sku":"RUSPS085","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEAATHER-POLO \/ UK-9 \/ POLO","offer_id":44881415799034,"sku":"RUSPS090","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEAATHER-POLO \/ UK-9.5 \/ POLO","offer_id":44881415831802,"sku":"RUSPS095","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEAATHER-POLO \/ UK-10 \/ POLO","offer_id":44881415864570,"sku":"RUSPS100","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEAATHER-POLO \/ UK-10.5 \/ POLO","offer_id":44881415897338,"sku":"RUSPS105","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEAATHER-POLO \/ UK-11 \/ POLO","offer_id":44881415930106,"sku":"RUSPS110","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-LEAATHER-POLO \/ UK-12 \/ POLO","offer_id":44881415962874,"sku":"RUSPS120","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-russell-suede-polo_9abea998-17d9-436d-b7fa-41a47ff3cf69.jpg?v=1702445296"},{"product_id":"loakerusselldarkbrown","title":"LOAKE RUSSELL DARK BROWN SUEDE LOAFER LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing 'Russell' - the epitome of timeless elegance in \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loafershoes\" title=\"loafers\"\u003etassel loafers\u003c\/a\u003e, meticulously handcrafted in England. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: For exceptional durability and comfort, ensuring long-lasting wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eChocolate Brown Suede Leather: Offering a rich and sophisticated look with the softness of suede.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApron Tassel Loafer: A classic design that's both stylish and versatile for various occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Maximum comfort and breathability with full leather lining.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned insoles for superior support and all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast College \/ F Fitting: Tailored for slip-on styles, offering a snug, comfortable fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: A testament to Loake's heritage, featuring high-quality calf leathers and the famous Goodyear Welted construction.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eExpertly handcrafted in Loake's Northamptonshire factory, these 'Russell' Tassel Loafers are the perfect addition to your footwear collection, adding style, sophistication, and versatility to your look.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-6 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296925778170,"sku":"RUSDKS060","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-6.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296925810938,"sku":"RUSDKS065","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296925843706,"sku":"RUSDKS070","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296925876474,"sku":"RUSDKS075","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296925909242,"sku":"RUSDKS080","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296925942010,"sku":"RUSDKS085","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296925974778,"sku":"RUSDKS090","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296926007546,"sku":"RUSDKS095","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296926040314,"sku":"RUSDKS100","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296926073082,"sku":"RUSDKS105","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296926105850,"sku":"RUSDKS110","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-12 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":43296926138618,"sku":"RUSDKS120","price":629.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-russell-suede-dark-brown.jpg?v=1675753197"},{"product_id":"loakemyerstan","title":"LOAKE MYERS TAN CHUKKA BOOT RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Myers Tan Chukka Boot is a distinguished men’s boot that combines timeless style with contemporary craftsmanship. Featuring a rich hand-patina calf leather, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/boots\" title=\"men's boots\"\u003eboots\u003c\/a\u003e are designed for both durability and sophistication. With their Goodyear welted shadow rubber soles and classic 3-eyelet design, the Myers Chukka Boot is an exceptional addition to any wardrobe, perfect for both casual outings and smart-casual occasions. Part of the exclusive \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/designloake\" title=\"Loake Design Collection\"\u003eLoake Design Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, this boot showcases a blend of traditional craftsmanship and modern appeal.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-Patina Calf Leather: Each pair is crafted from premium hand-patina calf leather, giving them a unique character and richness that enhances over time.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Sole: The durable rubber sole provides excellent grip and resilience, ensuring longevity and comfort during wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClassic 3-Eyelet Design: The stitched 3-eyelet construction adds a touch of sophistication while allowing for easy adjustment and a secure fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: The interior is lined with soft leather, enhancing comfort and breathability, making these boots suitable for all-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfortable Leather Insoles: The leather insoles provide additional cushioning, ensuring a pleasant walking experience while maintaining the boot's elegant profile.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClaridge Last Shape: Crafted on the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-claridge\" title=\"Claridge Last\"\u003eClaridge last\u003c\/a\u003e in an F fitting, these chukka boots offer a medium width and a slightly rounded toe, ensuring a perfect fit for a variety of foot shapes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Myers Tan Chukka Boot is available as \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/outlet\" title=\"sale shoes\"\u003eDIS Sale Stock\u003c\/a\u003e, which means it may feature minor variations, including small marks on the leather or sole that do not affect wear. These variations may become less noticeable with use or polish, and the boot could have been a display, fitting, or photo shoot item. Reduced to sell, this exceptional boot offers an opportunity to own a piece of Loake's fine craftsmanship at an attractive price. Elevate your footwear collection with these versatile men's chukka boots.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"HAND PAINTED CALF-TAN \/ UK-10.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":43587102802170,"sku":"MYET105","price":419.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-myers-hand-painted-calf-tan.jpg?v=1705622562"},{"product_id":"loakehornbeamblack","title":"LOAKE HORNBEAM BLACK LOAFER LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the 'Hornbeam' Black Calf \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loafershoes\" title=\"leather loafer\"\u003eLeather Loafer\u003c\/a\u003e, a pinnacle of craftsmanship and style. Handcrafted in our Northamptonshire, England factory, these loafers feature Goodyear welted construction for enduring comfort and durability.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Experience superior comfort and shape retention with leather soles, crafted using environmentally friendly materials.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-Painted Calf Leather: The black calf leather upper is meticulously hand-painted, exuding timeless elegance.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEco Tanned Leather Lining: Enjoy the soft and supple qualities of premium leather while knowing it's kinder to the environment.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: The leather insoles provide cushioned support, ensuring all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast College \/ F Fitting: Designed for slip-on styles, the 'College' last shape boasts a pointed round toe. It typically fits true to size and offers a snug fit befitting a loafer style.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection: Part of the renowned \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, the 'Hornbeam' embodies classic style and craftsmanship dating back to 1880.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Meticulously crafted in our Northamptonshire factory, located in the heart of England, these loafers exemplify British craftsmanship at its finest.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePerfect for smart-casual occasions during the warmer months, the 'Hornbeam' Black Calf Leather Loafer is a timeless addition to your wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43968840073466,"sku":"ECHORB060","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43968840106234,"sku":"ECHORB065","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43968840139002,"sku":"ECHORB070","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43968840171770,"sku":"ECHORB075","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43968840204538,"sku":"ECHORB080","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43968840237306,"sku":"ECHORB085","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43968840270074,"sku":"ECHORB090","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43968840302842,"sku":"ECHORB095","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43968840368378,"sku":"ECHORB100","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43968840433914,"sku":"ECHORB105","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43968840466682,"sku":"ECHORB110","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":43968840499450,"sku":"ECHORB120","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-hornbeam-calf-leather-black_e02a5c18-6915-4b37-b5cf-22c84a5b4284.jpg?v=1686114290"},{"product_id":"loakehornbeammahogany","title":"LOAKE HORNBEAM MAHOGANY LOAFER LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Hornbeam,' a testament to premium craftsmanship and timeless style. These exquisite \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loafershoes\" title=\"loafers\"\u003eloafers\u003c\/a\u003e, designed on the 'College' last shape, are meticulously handcrafted in our Northamptonshire factory, nestled in the heart of England.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Experience superior comfort, shape retention, and durability with Goodyear welted construction and fully leather soles.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-Painted Calf Leather: The luxurious hand-painted calf leather upper exudes sophistication and adds a touch of elegance to your ensemble.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEco Tanned Leather Lining: Enjoy the soft and supple feel of eco-tanned leather linings, kind to both your feet and the environment.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: The leather insoles provide cushioned support, ensuring all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast College \/ F Fitting: Designed for slip-on style, the 'College' last offers a snug fit with a standard length toe and a pointed round toe shape, making it ideal for loafers.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection: Part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, the 'Hornbeam' represents a heritage of craftsmanship dating back to 1880. These hand-finished, luxurious loafers are icons in their own right, crafted from high-quality calf leathers and featuring the famous Goodyear welted construction.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eStep into a world of timeless elegance with the 'Hornbeam' Premium Calf Leather Loafer. Crafted in the UK, these loafers offer a smart-casual option for the warmer months.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-6 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43968840892666,"sku":"ECHORM060","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-6.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43968840925434,"sku":"ECHORM065","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-7 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43968840958202,"sku":"ECHORM070","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-7.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43968840990970,"sku":"ECHORM075","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-8 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43968841023738,"sku":"ECHORM080","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-8.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43968841056506,"sku":"ECHORM085","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-9 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43968841089274,"sku":"ECHORM090","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-9.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43968841122042,"sku":"ECHORM095","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-10 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43968841154810,"sku":"ECHORM100","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-10.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43968841187578,"sku":"ECHORM105","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-11 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43968841220346,"sku":"ECHORM110","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-12 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":43968841253114,"sku":"ECHORM120","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-hornbeam-calf-leather-mahogany_07dc97ed-178f-4562-8dea-39eea8ccf11f.jpg?v=1686114300"},{"product_id":"loakehornbeamwalnut","title":"LOAKE HORNBEAM WALNUT LOAFER LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your summer outfit with the 'Hornbeam' Scorched Walnut Calf Leather Loafer. Crafted in our Northamptonshire factory, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loafershoes\" title=\"premium loafers\"\u003epremium loafers\u003c\/a\u003e feature Goodyear welted leather soles for unrivaled comfort and durability.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Enjoy superior comfort, shape retention, and longevity with these leather soles, crafted with sustainability in mind.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-Painted Calf Leather: The scorched walnut calf leather upper is meticulously hand-painted, exuding timeless elegance.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEco Tanned Leather Lining: Experience the soft and supple qualities of premium leather while contributing to a more environmentally friendly approach.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned support ensures all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast College \/ F Fitting: Designed for slip-on styles, the 'College' last shape boasts a pointed round toe. It offers a snug fit that's perfect for loafers.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection: Part of our prestigious \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"1880 Classic Collection\" style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003e1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, 'Hornbeam' exemplifies craftsmanship dating back to 1880, featuring high-quality calf leathers and the renowned Goodyear Welted construction.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMeticulously crafted in our Northamptonshire factory, located in the heart of England, these loafers are a testament to British craftsmanship at its finest.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe 'Hornbeam' Scorched Walnut Calf Leather Loafer offers a smart-casual option for the warmer months, ensuring you step out in style and comfort.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-6 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43968841711866,"sku":"ECHORDK060","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-6.5 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43968841744634,"sku":"ECHORDK065","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-7 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43968841777402,"sku":"ECHORDK070","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-7.5 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43968841810170,"sku":"ECHORDK075","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-8 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43968841842938,"sku":"ECHORDK080","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-8.5 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43968841875706,"sku":"ECHORDK085","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-9 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43968841908474,"sku":"ECHORDK090","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-9.5 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43968841941242,"sku":"ECHORDK095","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-10 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43968841974010,"sku":"ECHORDK100","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-10.5 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43968842006778,"sku":"ECHORDK105","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-11 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43968842039546,"sku":"ECHORDK110","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-WALNUT \/ UK-12 \/ WALNUT","offer_id":43968842072314,"sku":"ECHORDK120","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-hornbeam-calf-leather-walnut_95725639-fec4-4eae-9304-c4974b3bd481.jpg?v=1686114309"},{"product_id":"loakekrugertan","title":"LOAKE KRUGER TAN DERBY BROGUE LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Kruger' Stylish Harlequin Derby Brogue Shoe - a fusion of modern style and traditional craftsmanship. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Exceptional durability and comfort for long-lasting wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-Painted Burnished Calf Leather: Available in tan, burgundy, dark brown, or black, showcasing distinctive character.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHarlequin Derby Brogue: A unique design that combines classic brogue elements with modern flair.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Ensuring optimal comfort and breathability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned insoles for superior support and all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Ridge \/ F Fitting: A popular choice with an elongated toe and squared-off finish, providing a stylish and comfortable fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/designloake\" title=\"Loake Design Collection\"\u003eLoake Design Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Marrying contemporary inspiration with top-tier craftsmanship for versatile and up-to-date styling.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDiscounted Sale Stock:\u003c\/strong\u003e These shoes are \u003ca title=\"clearance shoes\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/outlet\"\u003eclearance\u003c\/a\u003e items and may have minor variations, be discontinued, discounted, ex-display, or discoloured. Small marks on the leather or sole do not affect wear and usually become less noticeable with polish. These styles are reduced to sell.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your style with the 'Kruger' Brogue Shoes, perfect for various occasions and designed for those who appreciate the blend of timeless charm and modern design. Whether it's a special event or your daily routine, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"brogues\"\u003ebrogues\u003c\/a\u003e offer style and sophistication. Made in India, they're a testament to the quality that is synonymous with Loake.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED-CALF-TAN \/ UK-7 \/ TAN","offer_id":44177116168442,"sku":"KRUT070","price":459.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED-CALF-TAN \/ UK-8 \/ TAN","offer_id":44177116233978,"sku":"KRUT080","price":459.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-kruger-burnished-calf-tan.jpg?v=1681794239"},{"product_id":"loakefullertonblack","title":"LOAKE FULLERTON BLACK OXFORD TOE CAP LEATHER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Fullerton Black Oxford Toe Cap, a distinguished addition to any man’s wardrobe, embodying elegance and craftsmanship. This exclusive \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/oxford\" title=\"oxford shoes\"\u003eoxford shoes\u003c\/a\u003e is part of the renowned \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, designed for those who appreciate premium quality and timeless style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCrafted in the UK: Made in our Kettering factory, the Fullerton shoe reflects the exceptional workmanship that has characterised Loake footwear since 1880.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium Materials: Constructed from high-quality European calf leather and supple deer skin sourced from New Zealand, this shoe offers a luxurious feel while ensuring durability and breathability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Construction: Built on the iconic Goodyear welt, this construction method enhances the shoe's longevity and allows for easy resoling, making it a wise investment.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Sole: The shoe features a vegetable-tanned full leather sole, complemented by hand-painted trimming for a sophisticated finish. Brass tacks are utilised in the heel construction, enhancing its premium quality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfortable Fit: Designed on the Capital last with a wide G fitting, the Fullerton provides a generous fit, ensuring all-day comfort whether at work or at social events.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCapital Last Shape \/ G Wide Fitting – Crafted on the Capital last, known for its wide width and slight chisel toe shape, ensuring a true-to-size fit for optimal comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElegant Design: The classic Oxford style with a toe cap offers versatility, making it suitable for formal occasions, business meetings, or elegant functions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull Leather Lining: The interior of the shoe is fully lined with leather, promoting a comfortable environment for your feet while maintaining breathability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExclusive Availability: The Fullerton is a limited release, exclusively available at Loake Australasia's flagship store in Sydney or online at loakeshoes.com.au.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDiscounted Sale Stock:\u003c\/strong\u003e These shoes are \u003ca title=\"clearance shoes\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/outlet\"\u003eclearance\u003c\/a\u003e items and may have minor variations, be discontinued, discounted, ex-display, or discoloured. Small marks on the leather or sole do not affect wear and usually become less noticeable with polish. These styles are reduced to sell.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your collection of men’s shoes with the Loake Fullerton Black Oxford Toe Cap, where style meets tradition, crafted for those who value both elegance and comfort in their footwear.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44828061237498,"sku":"FULBG070","price":549.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-13 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44828061565178,"sku":"FULBG130","price":549.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-fullerton-calf-leather-black_3e39ecb9-a96f-472e-b75e-053ae7461b0f.jpg?v=1703823955"},{"product_id":"loake200black","title":"LOAKE 200 BLACK OXFORD TOE CAP LEATHER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your style with the Model 200 Oxford shoe, a masterpiece of handcrafted footwear from our Loake Professional Collection. Expertly made in India, this classic capped \u003ca title=\"oxford\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/oxford\"\u003eoxford\u003c\/a\u003e is designed to make a lasting impression.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Unparalleled durability meets supreme style with Goodyear welted leather soles, ensuring longevity and quality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePolished Leather Toe-Cap Oxford: A symbol of refinement, the polished leather exterior and classic toe-cap design exude sophistication, making it perfect for formal occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Experience luxury with full leather lining that offers a plush and comfortable interior.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Every step is cushioned by supple leather insoles, promising extraordinary comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 3625 \/ G Fitting: The Model 200 features Last 3625 with a generous G fitting, offering a wide round toe box for exceptional comfort. This traditional and classic shape remains in high demand among our discerning customers.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Professional Collection: Designed in Kettering and skilfully crafted in Loake factories, our \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Professional Collection\"\u003eProfessional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e is synonymous with elegance. Ideal for city professionals and special occasions, it adds style and luxury to any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eEmbrace confidence and timeless style with the 200 Polished Leather Toe-Cap Oxford. Whether it's a business meeting, a formal event, or a special occasion, this shoe will be your trusted companion. Experience the perfect fusion of comfort, durability, and classic style with a touch of British heritage. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44938294690042,"sku":"200B060","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44938294722810,"sku":"200B065","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44938294755578,"sku":"200B070","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44938294788346,"sku":"200B075","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44938294821114,"sku":"200B080","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44938294853882,"sku":"200B085","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44938294886650,"sku":"200B090","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44938294919418,"sku":"200B095","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44938294952186,"sku":"200B100","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44938294984954,"sku":"200B105","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44938295017722,"sku":"200B110","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44938295050490,"sku":"200B120","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-13 \/ BLACK","offer_id":44938295083258,"sku":"200B130","price":529.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-200-polished-leather-black.jpg?v=1703816874"},{"product_id":"loakeimperialnavy","title":"LOAKE IMPERIAL NAVY SUEDE LOAFER LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Imperial' Navy Suede Loafer from the prestigious \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail and proudly made in the UK, these loafers embody timeless sophistication and superior craftsmanship.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Offering exceptional durability and comfort, ensuring long-lasting wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuede Leather: Exuding sophistication and elegance, the suede leather adds a touch of luxury to any ensemble.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApron Penny Loafer: Versatile and stylish, seamlessly blending smart and casual elements for any occasion.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Experience maximum comfort and breathability with full leather lining.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned leather insoles provide superior support for every step, ensuring all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-college\" title=\"College Last\"\u003eCollege\u003c\/a\u003e \/ F Fitting: Tailored for loafers, this last combines a standard length toe with a pointed round shape, delivering a snug fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Proudly designed and handcrafted in England, reflecting the heritage of British shoemaking.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the 'Imperial' Navy Suede Loafer, a timeless classic that adds a touch of luxury and elegance to any outfit. Perfect for formal occasions or stylish everyday wear, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loafershoes\" title=\"loafers\"\u003eloafers\u003c\/a\u003e are a testament to refined taste and impeccable style.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"SUEDE-NAVY \/ UK-7 \/ NAVY","offer_id":45189897421050,"sku":"IMPNS070","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-NAVY \/ UK-7.5 \/ NAVY","offer_id":45189897453818,"sku":"IMPNS075","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-NAVY \/ UK-8 \/ NAVY","offer_id":45189897519354,"sku":"IMPNS080","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-NAVY \/ UK-8.5 \/ NAVY","offer_id":45189897552122,"sku":"IMPNS085","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-NAVY \/ UK-9 \/ NAVY","offer_id":45189897584890,"sku":"IMPNS090","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-NAVY \/ UK-9.5 \/ NAVY","offer_id":45189897617658,"sku":"IMPNS095","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-NAVY \/ UK-10 \/ NAVY","offer_id":45189897683194,"sku":"IMPNS100","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-NAVY \/ UK-10.5 \/ NAVY","offer_id":45189897715962,"sku":"IMPNS105","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-NAVY \/ UK-11 \/ NAVY","offer_id":45189897748730,"sku":"IMPNS110","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-imperial-suede-navy.jpg?v=1713335879"},{"product_id":"loakeimperialsand","title":"LOAKE IMPERIAL SAND SUEDE LOAFER LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Imperial' Sand Suede Penny Loafers, a hallmark of timeless elegance and superior craftsmanship. The \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loafershoes\" title=\"loafers\"\u003eloafers\u003c\/a\u003e are perfect for formal or casual wear, made in the UK for lasting quality.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Exceptional durability and comfort ensure lasting wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuede Leather: Crafted from premium suede, these loafers exude sophistication and refinement.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApron Penny Loafer Design: A stylish and versatile option, effortlessly blending smart and casual elements.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Experience maximum comfort and breathability with full leather lining.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned for superior support, ensuring every step is a pleasure.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-college\" title=\"College Last\"\u003eCollege\u003c\/a\u003e \/ F Fitting: Tailored for loafer styles, providing a snug fit with a pointed round shape.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Part of a range designed for the formal needs of businessmen and professionals.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Proudly designed and handcrafted in England, reflecting the rich heritage of British shoemaking.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the 'Imperial' Sand Penny Loafers, perfect for adding a touch of luxury and refinement to any ensemble, be it a formal affair or a stylish everyday look.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"SUEDE-SAND \/ UK-7 \/ SAND","offer_id":45189897847034,"sku":"IMPSS070","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-SAND \/ UK-7.5 \/ SAND","offer_id":45189897879802,"sku":"IMPSS075","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-SAND \/ UK-8 \/ SAND","offer_id":45189897912570,"sku":"IMPSS080","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-SAND \/ UK-8.5 \/ SAND","offer_id":45189897945338,"sku":"IMPSS085","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-SAND \/ UK-9 \/ SAND","offer_id":45189897978106,"sku":"IMPSS090","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-SAND \/ UK-9.5 \/ SAND","offer_id":45189898010874,"sku":"IMPSS095","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-SAND \/ UK-10 \/ SAND","offer_id":45189898043642,"sku":"IMPSS100","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-SAND \/ UK-10.5 \/ SAND","offer_id":45189898076410,"sku":"IMPSS105","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-SAND \/ UK-11 \/ SAND","offer_id":45189898109178,"sku":"IMPSS110","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-imperial-suede-sand.jpg?v=1713335887"},{"product_id":"loakeperseustan","title":"LOAKE PERSEUS TAN DERBY FULL-BROGUE RUBBER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Perseus Tan Derby Full-Brogue, a pinnacle of traditional craftsmanship and contemporary style from our \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/designloake\" title=\"Design Collection\"\u003eDesign Collection\u003c\/a\u003e. Crafted with meticulous care and premium materials, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/brogues\" title=\"men's brogues\"\u003emen's brogues\u003c\/a\u003e redefine sophistication.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Commando Rubber Soles: Offering durability and exceptional grip, perfect for versatile wear in any terrain.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-Painted Calf Leather: The rich tan calf leather adds depth and character, ensuring a unique and stylish appearance.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDerby Brogue Design: Combining timeless elegance with intricate brogue detailing, perfect for both formal occasions and everyday wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Experience unparalleled comfort with a fully leather-lined interior, providing a luxurious feel with every step.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Offering superior support and cushioning, ensuring lasting comfort throughout the day.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Stellar \/ G Fitting: The \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-stellar\" title=\"Stellar Last\"\u003eStellar last\u003c\/a\u003e shape offers a roomier fit to accommodate thicker socks, with a rounded toe shape for enhanced comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Design Collection: Pushing boundaries with contemporary styling and design features, enhancing any occasion or day-to-day wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the Loake Perseus Tan Derby Full-Brogue. Designed in Kettering, England, and made with meticulous attention to detail in India, these brogues epitomize modern sophistication and versatility.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ TAN","offer_id":45189903876346,"sku":"LWPERT070","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":45189903909114,"sku":"LWPERT075","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ TAN","offer_id":45189903941882,"sku":"LWPERT080","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":45189903974650,"sku":"LWPERT085","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ TAN","offer_id":45189904007418,"sku":"LWPERT090","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":45189904040186,"sku":"LWPERT095","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ TAN","offer_id":45189904072954,"sku":"LWPERT100","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ TAN","offer_id":45189904105722,"sku":"LWPERT105","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ TAN","offer_id":45189904138490,"sku":"LWPERT110","price":589.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-perseus-calf_20leather-tan.jpg?v=1707962154"},{"product_id":"loaketrumanblack","title":"LOAKE TRUMAN BLACK POLISHED OXFORD RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Truman Black Polished Oxford, a hallmark of sophistication and craftsmanship from our revered \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Professional Collection\"\u003eProfessional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e. Meticulously crafted with premium materials and precision engineering, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/oxford\" title=\"Oxfords\"\u003edress shoes\u003c\/a\u003e are designed to elevate your style with timeless elegance.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Soles: Ensuring durability and superior traction, these soles provide longevity and stability, ideal for navigating urban landscapes with confidence.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePolished Leather Oxford: The polished black leather construction exudes refinement and sophistication, making a statement of understated luxury and class.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Experience unparalleled comfort and luxury with a fully leather-lined interior, ensuring a soft and supple feel with every step.\u003cbr\u003eLeather Insoles: Offering superior support and cushioning, the leather insoles conform to the contours of your feet for personalized comfort and lasting wearability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast River \/ F Fitting: The \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-river\" title=\"River Last\"\u003eRiver last\u003c\/a\u003e shape combines a refined, elongated toe with a fine chisel shape, providing a slim appearance while offering a well-proportioned fit and increased arch support in an 'F' fitting.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Professional Collection: Renowned for producing footwear that complements the formal requirements of businessmen and city professionals, each pair is meticulously designed in Kettering and expertly crafted in our high-grade factories in England.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eStep into sophistication and confidence with the Loake Truman Black Polished Oxford. Whether you're sealing deals in the boardroom or attending special occasions, these shoes epitomise timeless elegance and refined style.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":45189906891002,"sku":"TRUB070","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":45189906923770,"sku":"TRUB075","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":45189906956538,"sku":"TRUB080","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":45189906989306,"sku":"TRUB085","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":45189907022074,"sku":"TRUB090","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":45189907054842,"sku":"TRUB095","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":45189907087610,"sku":"TRUB100","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":45189907120378,"sku":"TRUB105","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":45189907153146,"sku":"TRUB110","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":45189907185914,"sku":"TRUB120","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/products\/loake-truman-leather-black.jpg?v=1707962208"},{"product_id":"loaketrumansuedebrown","title":"LOAKE TRUMAN DARK BROWN SUEDE OXFORD RUBBER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Truman Dark Brown Suede Oxford, a pinnacle of sophistication and craftsmanship from our esteemed \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Professional Collection\"\u003eProfessional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e. Meticulously crafted with premium materials and precision engineering, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/oxford\" title=\"oxfords\"\u003edress shoes\u003c\/a\u003e are designed to elevate your style with timeless elegance.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Soles: Ensuring durability and superior traction, these soles provide longevity and stability, ideal for navigating urban landscapes with confidence.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuede Leather Oxford: The luxurious dark brown suede leather construction exudes refinement and adds texture to your ensemble, making a statement of understated luxury and sophistication.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Experience unparalleled comfort and luxury with a fully leather-lined interior, ensuring a soft and supple feel with every step.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Offering superior support and cushioning, the leather insoles conform to the contours of your feet for personalised comfort and lasting wearability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast River \/ F Fitting: The \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-river\" title=\"River Last\"\u003eRiver last\u003c\/a\u003e shape combines a refined, elongated toe with a fine chisel shape, providing a slim appearance while offering a well-proportioned fit and increased arch support in an 'F' fitting.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Professional Collection: Renowned for producing footwear that complements the formal requirements of businessmen and city professionals, each pair is meticulously designed in Kettering and expertly crafted in our high-grade factories in England.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with the Loake Truman Dark Brown Suede Oxford. Whether you're sealing deals in the boardroom or attending special occasions, these shoes epitomise timeless elegance and refined style. Handcrafted in England with meticulous attention to detail, they are a testament to British craftsmanship and luxury.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ SUEDE DARK BROWN","offer_id":45189907415290,"sku":"TRUDKSR080","price":510.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ SUEDE DARK BROWN","offer_id":45189907448058,"sku":"TRUDKSR085","price":510.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ SUEDE DARK BROWN","offer_id":45189907546362,"sku":"TRUDKSR100","price":510.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-truman-suede-suede_20brown.jpg?v=1713335968"},{"product_id":"loakewholeburyblack","title":"LOAKE WHOLEBURY BLACK OXFORD LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Loake Wholebury Black Oxford Shoes, made from a single piece of leather. A refined addition to your footwear collection that epitomises elegance and craftsmanship. Designed for discerning gentlemen, these \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/oxford\" title=\"oxford shoes\"\u003eoxford shoes\u003c\/a\u003e seamlessly blend tradition with modern style, making them perfect for formal occasions or smart-casual settings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: This classic construction method ensures durability and comfort, allowing for easy resoling, which extends the life of the shoes. The robust leather sole provides excellent traction and stability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined, Leather Insoles: Experience unparalleled comfort with a fully leather-lined interior that promotes breathability. The premium leather insoles offer cushioning, ensuring your feet stay comfortable throughout the day.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast River \/ F Fitting: Designed on the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-river\" title=\"Last River\"\u003eLast River\u003c\/a\u003e, these shoes provide a comfortable fit with a standard F fitting, accommodating a range of foot shapes while maintaining a sleek profile.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"1880 Classic Collection\"\u003e1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: As part of the esteemed Loake 1880 Classic Collection, the Wholebury showcases the brand's commitment to quality and timeless design. Each pair is a testament to the craftsmanship that has been perfected over generations.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in UK: Proudly crafted in the UK, these shoes reflect the rich heritage of British shoemaking. The meticulous attention to detail and quality materials ensure that you receive a product that is both stylish and enduring.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your wardrobe with the Loake Wholebury Black Oxford Shoes. Ideal for any occasion, these men's shoes are a must-have for those who appreciate classic oxfords that stand the test of time.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46763153785082,"sku":"ECWHOB070","price":849.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46763153817850,"sku":"ECWHOB075","price":849.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46763153850618,"sku":"ECWHOB080","price":849.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46763153883386,"sku":"ECWHOB085","price":849.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46763153948922,"sku":"ECWHOB095","price":849.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":false},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46763153981690,"sku":"ECWHOB100","price":849.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46763154014458,"sku":"ECWHOB105","price":849.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":46763154047226,"sku":"ECWHOB110","price":849.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-wholebury-calf-leather-black.jpg?v=1729208053"},{"product_id":"loakeimperialblackg","title":"LOAKE IMPERIAL BLACK LOAFER SLIP ON RUBBER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Imperial' Classic Penny Loafers, a pinnacle of timeless style and craftsmanship. These loafers showcase key features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Soles: Ensuring exceptional durability and comfort for long-lasting wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePolished Leather: Crafted from black polished leather, exuding sophistication and elegance.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApron Penny Loafer: Offering a stylish and versatile option for the warmer months, blending smart and casual effortlessly.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Maximum comfort and breathability with full leather lining.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned leather insoles for superior support, making every step a pleasure.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-college\" title=\"College\"\u003eCollege\u003c\/a\u003e \/ G Fitting: Tailored for loafer styles, this last combines a standard length toe with a pointed round shape, designed for a snug fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Professional Collection: These loafers are part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, catering to the formal needs of businessmen, city professionals, and anyone seeking elegant footwear for special occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Proudly designed and handcrafted in England, reflecting the rich heritage of British shoemaking.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your style with the 'Imperial' \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loafershoes\" title=\"loafers\"\u003ePenny Loafers\u003c\/a\u003e, perfect for adding a touch of luxury and elegance to any outfit, whether it's a formal occasion or a stylish everyday look.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK G \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK G","offer_id":47108896030970,"sku":"IMPBR7070","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK G \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK G","offer_id":47108896063738,"sku":"IMPBR7075","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK G \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK G","offer_id":47108896096506,"sku":"IMPBR7080","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK G \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK G","offer_id":47108896129274,"sku":"IMPBR7085","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK G \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK G","offer_id":47108896162042,"sku":"IMPBR7090","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK G \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK G","offer_id":47108896194810,"sku":"IMPBR7095","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK G \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK G","offer_id":47108896227578,"sku":"IMPBR7100","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK G \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK G","offer_id":47108896260346,"sku":"IMPBR7105","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK G \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK G","offer_id":47108896293114,"sku":"IMPBR7110","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK G \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK G","offer_id":47108896325882,"sku":"IMPBR7120","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK G \/ UK-13 \/ BLACK G","offer_id":47119681650938,"sku":"IMPBR7130","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-imperial-polished-leather-black-g.jpg?v=1738898631"},{"product_id":"loakeimperialbrowng","title":"LOAKE IMPERIAL BROWN SUEDE LOAFER SLIP ON RUBBER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Imperial' Classic Penny Loafer – a symbol of timeless elegance and British craftsmanship. This premium loafer boasts a range of key features:\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Soles: Ensuring enduring beauty and quality.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBrown Suede Leather: Exuding sophistication and style, perfect for any season.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApron Penny Loafer: Offering a smart-casual option for warmer months, ideal for various occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Maximum comfort and breathability with full leather lining.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned insoles providing superior support for all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-college\" title=\"College\"\u003eCollege\u003c\/a\u003e \/ G Fitting: Designed for slip-on styles, it offers a comfortable fit with a pointed round toe shape.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: Tailored to the formal needs of businessmen, city professionals, and anyone in search of elegant footwear for special occasions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Crafted in England at our Northamptonshire factory, reflecting the rich heritage of British shoemaking.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your style with the 'Imperial' \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loafershoes\" title=\"loafers\"\u003ePenny Loafers\u003c\/a\u003e, a perfect choice for a touch of luxury in your footwear collection. Whether it's a business meeting or a special event, these loafers offer timeless refinement and comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN G \/ UK-7 \/ BROWN G","offer_id":47108896358650,"sku":"IMPSR7070","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN G \/ UK-7.5 \/ BROWN G","offer_id":47108896391418,"sku":"IMPSR7075","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN G \/ UK-8 \/ BROWN G","offer_id":47108896424186,"sku":"IMPSR7080","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN G \/ UK-8.5 \/ BROWN G","offer_id":47108896456954,"sku":"IMPSR7085","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN G \/ UK-9 \/ BROWN G","offer_id":47108896489722,"sku":"IMPSR7090","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN G \/ UK-9.5 \/ BROWN G","offer_id":47108896522490,"sku":"IMPSR7095","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN G \/ UK-10 \/ BROWN G","offer_id":47108896555258,"sku":"IMPSR7100","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN G \/ UK-10.5 \/ BROWN G","offer_id":47108896588026,"sku":"IMPSR7105","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN G \/ UK-11 \/ BROWN G","offer_id":47108896620794,"sku":"IMPSR7110","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN G \/ UK-12 \/ BROWN G","offer_id":47108896653562,"sku":"IMPSR7120","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-BROWN G \/ UK-13 \/ BROWN G","offer_id":47230137270522,"sku":"IMPSR7130","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-imperial-suede-brown-g.jpg?v=1738898640"},{"product_id":"loakeimperialdarkbrowng","title":"LOAKE IMPERIAL DARK BROWN SUEDE LOAFER SLIP ON RUBBER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the 'Imperial' Classic Dark Brown Suede Penny Loafers, exquisitely handcrafted in England. These \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/loafershoes\" title=\"loafers\"\u003eloafers\u003c\/a\u003e embody timeless style and quality craftsmanship. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Soles: Superior durability and comfort for long-lasting wear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDark Brown Suede Leather: Offering a rich, sophisticated appearance and casual versatility.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eApron Penny Loafer: A perfect choice for smart-casual styling, ideal for warmer seasons.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Maximum comfort and breathability with full leather lining.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Cushioned leather insoles for superior support and all-day comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/last-college\" title=\"College\"\u003eCollege\u003c\/a\u003e \/ G Fitting: Tailored for slip-on styles, featuring a pointed round toe for a snug, comfortable fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e: A testament to Loake's legacy of producing refined footwear, suitable for businessmen, city professionals, and special occasions. Designed in Kettering and expertly crafted in Loake's factories in Northamptonshire or India, these classics add style and luxury to any outfit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear collection with 'Imperial' Penny Loafers. Made in the UK, these loafers are the perfect addition to your wardrobe, offering style, comfort, and versatility for various occasions.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN G \/ UK-7 \/ DARK BROWN G","offer_id":47108896784634,"sku":"IMPDKSR7070","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN G \/ UK-7.5 \/ DARK BROWN G","offer_id":47108896817402,"sku":"IMPDKSR7075","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN G \/ UK-8 \/ DARK BROWN G","offer_id":47108896850170,"sku":"IMPDKSR7080","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN G \/ UK-8.5 \/ DARK BROWN G","offer_id":47108896882938,"sku":"IMPDKSR7085","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN G \/ UK-9 \/ DARK BROWN G","offer_id":47108896915706,"sku":"IMPDKSR7090","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN G \/ UK-9.5 \/ DARK BROWN G","offer_id":47108896948474,"sku":"IMPDKSR7095","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN G \/ UK-10 \/ DARK BROWN G","offer_id":47108896981242,"sku":"IMPDKSR7100","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN G \/ UK-10.5 \/ DARK BROWN G","offer_id":47108897014010,"sku":"IMPDKSR7105","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN G \/ UK-11 \/ DARK BROWN G","offer_id":47108897046778,"sku":"IMPDKSR7110","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN G \/ UK-12 \/ DARK BROWN G","offer_id":47108897079546,"sku":"IMPDKSR7120","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SUEDE-DARK BROWN G \/ UK-13 \/ DARK BROWN G","offer_id":47230132125946,"sku":"IMPDKSR7130","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-imperial-suede-dark-brown-g.jpg?v=1738898649"},{"product_id":"loakeelginblack","title":"LOAKE ELGIN BLACK OXFORD TOE CAP LEATHER SOLE G-WIDE","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your footwear game with the Elgin Oxford shoe, a pinnacle of British craftsmanship and elegance. Crafted with precision in the heart of England, these exquisite men's dress shoes seamlessly blend style, comfort, and durability to bring you the perfect \u003ca title=\"oxford shoe\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/oxford\"\u003eOxford shoe\u003c\/a\u003e.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Offering exceptional durability and comfort, ensuring long-lasting wear.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: A hallmark of luxury, these Oxfords are fully leather lined to provide a plush and comfortable interior.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Chancery \/ G Fitting: The Capital last shape is versatile, with a generous width and a slight chisel shape to the toe, offering a comfortable fit for a variety of foot shapes.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake Professional Collection: A hallmark of craftsmanship and style, these Oxfords are part of the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/professional\" title=\"Loake Professional Collection\"\u003eLoake Professional Collection\u003c\/a\u003e.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Supporting local craftsmanship, the 'Aldwych' is proudly crafted in our high-grade factory in England.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eStep out in style, confidence, and timeless elegance with the Elgin Oxford shoe. Whether it's a formal event, a business meeting, or a special occasion, these shoes will be your reliable companion. Experience the perfect blend of comfort, durability, and style with a touch of British heritage. Elevate your footwear collection today with the Elgin Oxford dress shoe.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405428502778,"sku":"ELGB070","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405428535546,"sku":"ELGB075","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405428568314,"sku":"ELGB080","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405428601082,"sku":"ELGB085","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405428633850,"sku":"ELGB090","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405428666618,"sku":"ELGB095","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405428699386,"sku":"ELGB100","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405428732154,"sku":"ELGB105","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"POLISHED LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405428764922,"sku":"ELGB110","price":599.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-elgin-black_eabca560-f1f8-47b2-90b8-030ee354680f.jpg?v=1772501754"},{"product_id":"loakealdwychblack","title":"LOAKE ALDWYCH BLACK OXFORD TOE CAP LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your formal footwear game with the 'Aldwych' - a true masterpiece in the world of Oxford shoes. This distinguished \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/oxford\" title=\"oxford shoes\"\u003eoxford shoe\u003c\/a\u003e showcases the perfect blend of timeless style, superior craftsmanship, and unbeatable comfort, setting the bar high for men's dress footwear.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Offering exceptional durability and comfort, ensuring long-lasting wear.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Crafted for the connoisseur of fine footwear, every inch of the 'Aldwych' is meticulously leather-lined, delivering an unparalleled sense of luxury.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Experience the epitome of comfort with plush leather insoles that conform to your feet, providing a fit that's both secure and cushioned.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Capital \/ F Fitting: The 'Aldwych' utilises our 'Capital' last shape, designed to accommodate a 'F' fitting. This versatile last offers a medium width with a subtle chisel shape to the toe, ensuring an impeccable fit that runs true to size. 'Capital' is known for its enduring popularity and is the preferred choice for nine distinct styles, including this classic Toe Cap Oxford.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eToe Cap Oxford: The timeless and refined Toe Cap design of the 'Aldwych' exudes sophistication, making it a versatile addition to your formal shoe collection. Whether you're headed to a business meeting or a black-tie event, these oxfords will always impress.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection: The 'Aldwych' proudly belongs to the \u003ca href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\" title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, a celebration of classic styles handcrafted from high-quality calf leather using the renowned Goodyear Welted construction. This collection pays homage to Loake's rich heritage, dating back to 1880, and is home to iconic, hand-finished styles that have stood the test of time.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Rest assured that every pair of 'Aldwych' oxford shoes is designed and engineered in England, and meticulously crafted in our high-grade factory in Northamptonshire, the heart of English shoemaking.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eIndulge in the legacy of Loake's craftsmanship and elevate your formal attire with the 'Aldwych' Premium Calf Leather Toe Cap Oxford. A symbol of timeless elegance, quality, and tradition, these oxford shoes are the epitome of sophistication, making a statement with every step you take. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405451997434,"sku":"ALDB050","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-5.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405452030202,"sku":"ALDB055","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405452062970,"sku":"ALDB060","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-6.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405452095738,"sku":"ALDB065","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405452128506,"sku":"ALDB070","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-7.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405452161274,"sku":"ALDB075","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405452194042,"sku":"ALDB080","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-8.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405452226810,"sku":"ALDB085","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405452259578,"sku":"ALDB090","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-9.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405452292346,"sku":"ALDB095","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405452325114,"sku":"ALDB100","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-10.5 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405452357882,"sku":"ALDB105","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-11 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405452390650,"sku":"ALDB110","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-12 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405452423418,"sku":"ALDB120","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CALF LEATHER-BLACK \/ UK-13 \/ BLACK","offer_id":48405452456186,"sku":"ALDB130","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-aldwych-burnished-calf-leather-black_dc108da9-31d1-4430-be45-0f28165c0353.jpg?v=1772503112"},{"product_id":"loakealdwychdarkbrown","title":"LOAKE ALDWYCH DARK BROWN OXFORD TOE CAP LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your formal footwear game with the 'Aldwych' - a true masterpiece in the world of Oxford shoes. This distinguished \u003ca title=\"oxford shoes\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/oxford\"\u003eoxford shoe\u003c\/a\u003e showcases the perfect blend of timeless style, superior craftsmanship, and unbeatable comfort, setting the bar high for men's dress footwear.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Offering exceptional durability and comfort, ensuring long-lasting wear.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Crafted for the connoisseur of fine footwear, every inch of the 'Aldwych' is meticulously leather-lined, delivering an unparalleled sense of luxury.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Experience the epitome of comfort with plush leather insoles that conform to your feet, providing a fit that's both secure and cushioned.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Capital \/ F Fitting: The 'Aldwych' utilises our 'Capital' last shape, designed to accommodate a 'F' fitting. This versatile last offers a medium width with a subtle chisel shape to the toe, ensuring an impeccable fit that runs true to size. 'Capital' is known for its enduring popularity and is the preferred choice for nine distinct styles, including this classic Toe Cap Oxford.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eToe Cap Oxford: The timeless and refined Toe Cap design of the 'Aldwych' exudes sophistication, making it a versatile addition to your formal shoe collection. Whether you're headed to a business meeting or a black-tie event, these oxfords will always impress.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection: The 'Aldwych' proudly belongs to the \u003ca title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, a celebration of classic styles handcrafted from high-quality calf leather using the renowned Goodyear Welted construction. This collection pays homage to Loake's rich heritage, dating back to 1880, and is home to iconic, hand-finished styles that have stood the test of time.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Rest assured that every pair of 'Aldwych' oxford shoes is designed and engineered in England, and meticulously crafted in our high-grade factory in Northamptonshire, the heart of English shoemaking.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eIndulge in the legacy of Loake's craftsmanship and elevate your formal attire with the 'Aldwych' Premium Calf Leather Toe Cap Oxford. A symbol of timeless elegance, quality, and tradition, these oxford shoes are the epitome of sophistication, making a statement with every step you take. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":48405452521722,"sku":"ALDDK050","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-5.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":48405452554490,"sku":"ALDDK055","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-6 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":48405452587258,"sku":"ALDDK060","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-6.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":48405452620026,"sku":"ALDDK065","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":48405452652794,"sku":"ALDDK070","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-7.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":48405452685562,"sku":"ALDDK075","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":48405452718330,"sku":"ALDDK080","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-8.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":48405452751098,"sku":"ALDDK085","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":48405452783866,"sku":"ALDDK090","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-9.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":48405452816634,"sku":"ALDDK095","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":48405452849402,"sku":"ALDDK100","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-10.5 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":48405452882170,"sku":"ALDDK105","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-11 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":48405452914938,"sku":"ALDDK110","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-DARK BROWN \/ UK-12 \/ DARK BROWN","offer_id":48405452947706,"sku":"ALDDK120","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-aldwych-burnished-calf-leather-dark-brown_80e8dd0a-e523-4b49-b923-a53abc2b959f.jpg?v=1772503114"},{"product_id":"loakealdwychmahogany","title":"LOAKE ALDWYCH MAHOGANY OXFORD TOE CAP LEATHER SOLE F-MEDIUM","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your formal footwear game with the 'Aldwych' - a true masterpiece in the world of Oxford shoes. This distinguished \u003ca title=\"oxford shoes\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/oxford\"\u003eoxford shoe\u003c\/a\u003e showcases the perfect blend of timeless style, superior craftsmanship, and unbeatable comfort, setting the bar high for men's dress footwear.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles: Offering exceptional durability and comfort, ensuring long-lasting wear.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined: Crafted for the connoisseur of fine footwear, every inch of the 'Aldwych' is meticulously leather-lined, delivering an unparalleled sense of luxury.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather Insoles: Experience the epitome of comfort with plush leather insoles that conform to your feet, providing a fit that's both secure and cushioned.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast Capital \/ F Fitting: The 'Aldwych' utilises our 'Capital' last shape, designed to accommodate a 'F' fitting. This versatile last offers a medium width with a subtle chisel shape to the toe, ensuring an impeccable fit that runs true to size. 'Capital' is known for its enduring popularity and is the preferred choice for nine distinct styles, including this classic Toe Cap Oxford.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eToe Cap Oxford: The timeless and refined Toe Cap design of the 'Aldwych' exudes sophistication, making it a versatile addition to your formal shoe collection. Whether you're headed to a business meeting or a black-tie event, these oxfords will always impress.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection: The 'Aldwych' proudly belongs to the \u003ca title=\"Loake 1880 Classic Collection\" href=\"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/1880-classic\"\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Collection\u003c\/a\u003e, a celebration of classic styles handcrafted from high-quality calf leather using the renowned Goodyear Welted construction. This collection pays homage to Loake's rich heritage, dating back to 1880, and is home to iconic, hand-finished styles that have stood the test of time.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the UK: Rest assured that every pair of 'Aldwych' oxford shoes is designed and engineered in England, and meticulously crafted in our high-grade factory in Northamptonshire, the heart of English shoemaking.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eIndulge in the legacy of Loake's craftsmanship and elevate your formal attire with the 'Aldwych' Premium Calf Leather Toe Cap Oxford. A symbol of timeless elegance, quality, and tradition, these oxford shoes are the epitome of sophistication, making a statement with every step you take. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake","offers":[{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":48405453013242,"sku":"ALDM050","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-5.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":48405453046010,"sku":"ALDM055","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-6 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":48405453078778,"sku":"ALDM060","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-6.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":48405453111546,"sku":"ALDM065","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-7 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":48405453144314,"sku":"ALDM070","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-7.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":48405453177082,"sku":"ALDM075","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-8 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":48405453209850,"sku":"ALDM080","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-8.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":48405453242618,"sku":"ALDM085","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-9 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":48405453275386,"sku":"ALDM090","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-9.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":48405453308154,"sku":"ALDM095","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-10 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":48405453340922,"sku":"ALDM100","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-10.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":48405453373690,"sku":"ALDM105","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-11 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":48405453406458,"sku":"ALDM110","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-12 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":48405453439226,"sku":"ALDM120","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-12.5 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":48405453471994,"sku":"ALDM125","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURNISHED CALF LEATHER-MAHOGANY \/ UK-13 \/ MAHOGANY","offer_id":48405453504762,"sku":"ALDM130","price":739.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1150\/7094\/files\/loake-aldwych-burnished-calf-leather-mahogany_396321e9-6332-4396-aa5c-9ca47114b1ed.jpg?v=1772503116"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.loakeshoes.com.au\/collections\/leather-sole.oembed","provider":"Loake Shoes Australasia","version":"1.0","type":"link"}